Carette, Spur 2 Wagen, min. LM, sonst guter Zustand
Carette, wagon gauge 2, min. paint d., otherwise good condition
Märklin, Lok 981 + Tender, Germany VK, Spur 1, Blech, UW ok, LM, Dach beschädigt, Z 2-3
Märklin, loco 981 + tender, Germany pw, gauge 1, tin, cw ok, paint d., roof damaged, C 2-3
Märklin, Lok 981 + Tender, Germany VK, Spur 1, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 2
Märklin, loco 981 + tender, Germany pw, gauge 1, tin, cw ok, paint d., C 2
Bing, Schneeschleuderwagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, LM, Laterne fehlt, Z 3
Bing, snow blower wagon, Germany pw, gauge 0, paint d., laterna missing, C 3
Märklin, frz. PLM Personenwagen, Germany VK, 30 cm, Spur 0, Blech, gelb-schwarz, schöner Originalzustand
Märklin, PLM Güterwagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, 4 achsig, schöner Originalzustand
Märklin, PLM freight wagon, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, 4 axles, nice original condition
Märklin, Konvolut Eisenbahnfiguren, Germany, Spur H0, min. LM, Okt
Märklin, bundle of railway figures, Germany, gauge H0, min. paint d., box
Märklin, Lok E 1020, uralt 2 B Dampflok, Germany VK, Spur 0, min. Farbausbesserungen, sonst sehr schöner Zustand
Märklin, Spur 2 Güterwagen, Germany VK, altersbedingte LM, sonst guter Zustand