Steiff, Tretauto "Sportmobil", Germany VK, 110 cm, Blech, LM, Lampen fehlen, unrestaurierter Dachbodenfund !
Steiff, Paddle Car "Sportmobil", Germany pw, tin, paint d., lamps missing, not restored,...
Schuco, Piccolo Set "Racing Car Serie", W.-Germany, 1:90, Druckguss, 6 Autos in Export Packung
Schuco, Piccolo Kit "Racing Car Serie", W.-Germany, 1:90, diecast, 6 cars in export box
Märklin, Triebwagen DL 800 (3teilig), W.-Germany, Spur H0, min. LM, Z 2
Märklin, Rail Car DL 800 (3 parts), W.-Germany, gauge H0, min. paint d., C 2
Märklin, Verspätungsanzeiger 2647, Germany VK, 24,5 cm, Blech, altersbedingte LM, min. farblich ausgebessert
Märklin, Delay Indicator 2647, Germany pw, tin, age related paint d., min. repainted
Märklin, Central Bahnhof 1940, Germany VK, 26,5x13,5 cm, altersbedingte LM, teilw. ausgebessert
Märklin, Central Railway Station 1940, Germany pw, age related paint d., part. refinished
Märklin, Laterne, Germany VK, H 44 cm, Blech, min. LM, sonst gut
Märklin, Lantern, Germany pw, tin, min. paint d., otherwise good
JNF, Rennwagen, Germany VK, 46 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Z 2+
JNF, Racing Car, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 2+
Schuco, Piccolo Mercedes 300 SL (709) sehr selten !, W.-Germany, 1:90, Druckguss, Z 1
Schuco, Piccolo Mercedes 300 SL (709) very rare !, W.-Germany, 1:90, diecast, C 1
Steiff, Bär 30er Jahre (rot blondes Mohair Fell), Germany, VK, 70 cm, Nase + Mund neu gestrickt, sonst guter Zustand
Steiff, Bear from the 30s (red blonde mohair coat), Germany pw, nose + mouth new...
Schuco, Hydrocar, W.-Germany, 25 cm, Blech, Antrieb ok, Okt Z 2+ (mit Zubehör), Z 1
Schuco, Hydrocar, W.-Germany, tin, drive ok, box C 2+ (with accessories), C 1
Carette, Frühes Schiff mit Rammbug, Germany VK, 46 cm, Blech, starke LM, Privatfund, unberührt
Carette, Early Ship, Germany pw, tin, severe paint d., private trove, untouched
Doll, Russische Schaukel, Germany VK, 40 cm, LM, unrestaurierter Originalzustand
Doll, Russian Swing, Germany pw, paint d., original condition, not restored
Paya, Zugpackung mit Lok + 3 Wagen, Spain, Spur 0, Blech, UW ok, Original der 30er Jahre, sehr selten, Z 1/1-
Paya, Train Package with Loco + 3 Wagon, Spain, gauge 0, tin, cw ok, original of the 0s...
Märklin, Landbahnhof, Germany VK, 35,5x18 cm, Blech, sehr schöner Originalzustand
Märklin, Country Railway Station, Germany pw, tin, very nice original condition
Märklin, Lokschuppen 2115, Germany VK, 63x26 cm, altersbedingte LM, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, Engine Shed 2115, Germany pw, age related paint d., otherwise good condition
Märklin, Signalbrücke uralt, Germany VK, 57x48 cm, altersbedingte LM, sonst sehr schöner Zustand
Märklin, Signal Bridge age-old, Germany pw, paint d. due to age, otherwise very nice condition
Bing, Lok Spur 1 elektrisch, Germany VK, 51 cm, altersbedingte LM, min. ausgebessert
Bing, Loco gauge 1 electrical, Germany pw, age related paint d., min. refinished
Märklin, Lokomobil, Germany VK, 14x26 cm, schöner Originalzustand
Märklin, Locomobile, Germany pw, nice original condition
Distler, Limousine J.D. 1747, Germany VK, 42 cm, Blech, UW ok, mit Beleuchtung, schöner Originalzustand
Distler, Sedan Car J.D. 1747, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, with light, nice original condition
Prämeta, VW Käfer in oliv, Germany VK, 11 cm, Druckguss, min. LM, Schiebemodell, Z 1-
Prämeta, VW Beetle olive colour, Germany pw, diecast, min. paint d., no drive, C 1-
Schuco, Piccolo Maserati (706) "Licencia Espana", 1:90, Druckguss, sehr selten !
Schuco, Piccolo Maserati (706) "Licencia Espana", 1:90, diecast, very rare !
Schuco, Piccolo Coles Kran LKW (801) Werbemodell "Dieter Hafemeister", W.-Germany, 1:90, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-, Z 1-
Schuco, Piccolo Coles Crane Truck (801) Advertiding Model "Dieter Hafemeister", W....
Märklin, Speisewagen 1832, Germany VK, Spur 0, sehr schöner Originalzustand
Märklin, Dining Car 1832, Germany pw, gauge 0, very nice original condition
Elastolin, Schulklasse, Germany VK, mit 16 Schülern, Lehrer, Bänken + Zubehör, Lehrer 10,5 cm, min. LM, min. Masseschäden, sehr dekorativ
Elastolin, School Class, Germany pw, with 16 pupils, teache...