Bing, Bub u.a., Konvolut Eisenbahnzubehör, Blech, gem. Zustand, bitte besichtigen
Bing, Bub a.o., Bundle Railway Accessories, tin, mixed condition, please inspect
Märklin + Faller, 4 Loks, Wagen + Häuser, W.-Germany, Spur Z, Gebrauchsspuren, Fundgrube
Märklin + Faller, 4 Locos, Wagon + Houses, W.-Germany, gauge Z, traces of usage, treasure trove
Märklin, 3 Handweichen, Germany VK, Spur 1, starke LM, Okt Z 2+, Z 3+
Märklin, 3 Manual Points, Germany pw, gauge 1, severe paint d., box C 2+, C 3+
Bub + HWN, Bahnhof + Eisenbahnzubehör, W.-Germany, 23x13,5 cm, Blech, Z 1-/2
Bub+ HWN, Railway Station + Railway Accessories, W.-Germany, tin, C 1-/2
Märklin, Zugpackung mit Lok 1041, Germany VK, Spur 1, Blech, UW ok, teilw. LM, Okt Z 3 (teilw. ergänzt + repariert), Lok: min. ausgebessert, 1 Kolben verformt, Z 2
Märklin, Train Package with Loco ...
Bing, 3 Signale, Germany VK, 29-40 cm, Blech, LM, 1x neu lackiert, teilw. Lötstellen
Bing, 3 Signals, Germany pw, tin, paint d., 1x newly painted, part. soldering points
Märklin u.a., Tunnel, Brücken, Richtungsanzeiger + Karre, W.-Germany + Germany VK, Blech, gem. Zustand, bitte besichtigen
Märklin a.o., Tunnel, Bridges, Direction Indicator + Cart, W.-Germany + Ger...
Bachmann, Lok, Anhänger, Schienen + Trafo, USA, Spur H0, Okt Z 2, Z 1-2
Bachmann, Loco, Trailer, Tracks + Transformator, USA, gauge H0, box C 2, C 1-2
Faller + Kibri, Bahnübergang + elektrische Windmühle, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Blech + Holz, Z 1-/2+
Faller + Kibri, Railway Crossing + electrical Windmill, W.-Germany, gauge H0, tin + wood, C 1-/2+
Hornby u.a, Konvolut Wagen, Loks + Schienen, Spur 0, meist defekt, Fundgrube
Hornby a.o., Bundle Wagon, Locos + Tracks, gauge 0, mostly defective, treasure trove
Bing, Konvolut Brückenteile, Waggons + Klapptunnel, Germany VK, Spur 0 + Spur 1, Fundgrube, bitte besichtigen
Bing, Bundle Parts of Bridge, Wagons + Tunnel to Fold, Germany pw, gauge 0 + gauge 1, t...
Märklin, 3 Schürzenwagen (Personen, Schlaf und Speisewagen), Spur H0, Germany, LM, komplett, Z 2
Märklin, 3 Wagon (Passenger, Sleeping and Dining Car), gauge H0, Germany, paint d., complete, C 2
Märklin, Konvolut Läutewerk, Sackkarre + Richtungsanzeiger, Germany VK, Spur 0, 11-16 cm, Blech, Z 1-2
Märklin, Bundle Signal Bell, Hand Cart + Direction Indicator, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, C 1-2
Märklin, Lok R12/890 mit Tender + 2 Güterwagen, Germany VK,Spur 0, LM, mit Trafo, Regler + elektrischen Weichen, Z 1-2
Märklin, Loco R12/890 with Tender + 2x Freight Wagon, Germany pw, gauge 0, pa...
Distler + Beeck, 2 Eisenbahnpackungen, US Z. Germany + W.-Germany, Spur 0, Funktion nicht geprüft, Okt Z 2/2-, Z 1-/2+
Distler + Beeck, 2 Railway Packages, US Z. Germany + W.-Germany, gauge 0, func...
Bub, Eisenbahnpackung, W.-Germany, Spur 0, Funktion nicht geprüft, Okt Z 2+, Z 1-
Bub, Railway Package, W.-Germany, gauge 0, function not checked, box C 2+, C 1-
Dressler, Eisenbahnpackung, US Z. Germany, Spur 0, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z 2, Z 1-
Dressler, Railway Package, US Z. Germany, gauge 0, tin, cw ok, box C 2, C 1-
Märklin, Kibri u.a., 2 Bahnhöfe, 2 Wagen + Zubehör, Germany, Spur 0, Blech, Fundgrube, gem. Zustand, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, Kibri a.o., 2 Railway Stations, 2 Wagon + Accessories, Germany, gauge...
Bing u.a., 2 Bahnhöfe+ Drehscheibe, Germany, Blech, Fundgrube, bitte besichtigen
Bing a.o., 2 Railway Stations + Turntable, Germany, tin, treasure trove, please inspect
JEP, Elektro Lok + 3 Wagen, France, Spur 0, Blech, Funktion nicht geprüft, LM, Z 2-
JEP, Electrical Loco+ 3 Wagon, France, gauge 0, tin, function not checked, paint d. C 2-
Fleischmann, Märklin u.a., Großes H0 Konvolut, Fundgrube, bitte besichtigen
Fleischmann, Märklin a.o., Large Bundle Gauge H0, treasure trove, please inspect
Hornby u.a., 2 Züge Spur 0, Blech, teilw. LM, bitte besichtigen
Hornby a.o., 2 Trains gauge 0, tin, part. paint d., please inspect
Lionel, Bub u.a., Konvolut Wagen Spur 0, Blech, Fundgrube
Lionel, Bub a.o., Bundle Wagon gauge 0, tin, treasure trove
Zeuke, 2x Wagen Spur 0, DDR, Blech + Bakelit, 1x Okt Z 2, Z 2/2+
Zeuke, 2x Wagon gauge 0, GDR, tin + bakelite, 1x box C 2, C 2/2+