Märklin, Uhrwerklok mit Tender, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, UW ok., uralt, teilweise restauriert, bitte besichtigen
Dinky Toys, Autotransporter No 982, England, 1:43, Druckguss, min. LM, Okt Z 1-, Z 2
Dinky Toys, Car Carrier No 982, England, diecast, min paint d., box C 1-, C 2
Dinky Toys, Tankwagen, England, 1:43, Druckguss, min. LM, Okt Z 1-, Z 1-
Dinky Toys, Tank Truck, England, diecast, min. paint d., box C 1-, C 1-
American Model Toys, 3 teiliger Triebwagen, USA, Spur 0, Aluminium, min. LM, Z 3+/3-, Z 2
American Model Toys, 3-part Railcar, USA, gauge 0, aluminium, min. paint d., C 3+/3-, C 2
Trix, Förderband, Germany, 72 cm, Druckguss, Z 2
Trix, Conveyor Belt, Germany, diecast, C 2
Bing, Bahnhof, Germany VK, 59x21 cm, Blech, Dach teilw. farblich ausgebessert, sonst guter Zustand
Bing, Railway Station, Germany pw, tin, roof part. repainted, otherwise good condition
Kibri, Bahnhof, Germany, 21x48 cm, Blech, min. LM, Z 1-2
Kibri, Railway Station, Germany, tin, min. paint d., C 1-2
Fleischmann, 2 Loks + 3 Wagen, Germany, Spur 0, Funktion nicht geprüft, Z 1-/2+
Fleischmann, 2 Locos + 3 Wagons, Germany, gauge 0, function not checked, C 1-/2+
Kibri u.a., 3 Bahnsteige + Brückenteile, Spur 0, Z 1/2+
Kibri a.o., 3 Train Platforms + Parts of Bridge, gauge 0, C 1/2+
Lionel, Konvolut Signale, USA, 12-20 cm, Blech, min. LM, Z 2+
Lionel, Bundle Signals, USA, tin, min. paint d., C 2+
Märklin, Spur 1 Lok, 2 Wagen + Trafo, W.-Germany, Z 2/2-
Märklin, Loco Gauge 1, 2 Wagons + Transformator, C 2/2-
Minitrix, Konvolut Loks + Wagen, W.-Germany, Spur N, Fundgrube, meist guter Zustand
Minitrix, Bundle Locos + Wagons, W.-Germany, gauge N, treasure trove, mostly good condition
Konvolut H0 Eisenbahn + Zubehör, Fundgrube, bitte besichtigen
Bundle Railway Gauge H0 + Accessories, treasure trove, please inspect
Märklin, Fleischmann: Konvolut Eisenbahn, W.-Germany, Fundgrube, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, Fleischmann: Bundle Railway, W.-Germany, treasure trove, please inspect
Märklin, Triebwagen TW 66/12940, Germany VK, Spur 0, min. Lackausbesserungen, sonst sehr guter Zustand
Märklin, Lok RS 66, Germany VK, Spur 0, perfekt restauriert
Märklin, Loco RS 66, Germany pw, gauge 0, excellently restored
Märklin, 2 Personenwagen "SBB", Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, Okt Z 1-, Z 1
Märklin, 2 Passenger Cars "SBB", Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, box C 1-, C 1
Elettren, Lok 0428 der Italienischen Staatsbahnen, Italy, Spur 0, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Elettren, Loco 0428 Italian National Railway, Italy, gauge 0, box C 1, C 1
Orobr, Kran, Germany VK, 23 cm, Blech, min. LM, Z 1-
Orobr, Crane, Germany pw, tin, min. paint d., C 1-
Peter Böttger, Feldschlösschen Brauerei mit Plank Dampfmaschine, Carette Braukessel + Bing Zubehör, 70x27 cm, sehr dekorativ
Märklin, Progress Gleise, 28 Stück Spur 1 + 10 Stück Spur 0, guter Zustand
Märklin, Progress Tracks, 28 pieces gauge 1 + 10 pieces gauge 0, good condition
Elastolin, 15 Soldaten, W.-Germany, 7 cm, Kst, Z 1
Elastolin, 15 Soldiers, W.-Germany, plastic, C 1
Durso u.a., Soldaten + 2 Fahnenträger, Germany VK, 7 cm, Masse, Z 2/3
Durso a.o., Soldiers + 2 Standard Bearer, Germany pw, composite, C 2/3
2 VW Käfer Cast Iron Models, Germany, without drive, 1x roof marked: "IS Z 439 BF", C 1-2