"Stummer Diener" 30er Jahre, 89 cm, Holz
"Mute Waiter" from the 30s, out of wood
Emailleschild "Porsche", 62x89 cm, neuwertig
Enamel Sign "Porsche", as new
Werbefigur, 110 cm, einige Fehlteile, bitte besichtigen
Advertising Figure, some parts missing, please inspect
En Voiture Tin Tin, 4 Modelle, France, Druckguss, Okt Z 1, Z 1
En Voiture Tin Tin, 4 Models, France, diecast, box C 1, C 1
Schuco, 2x Piccolo No 714 MGA, 1:90, diecast, originals of the 60s, C 2/2-
Cursor, 2x VW 411, W.-Germany, 11,5 cm, Kst, Z 1
Cursor, 2x VW 411, W.-Germany, plastic, C 1
Märklin, VW Käfer, W.-Germany, 1:90, Kst, Z 1
Märklin, VW Käfer, W.-Germany, 1:90, plastic, C 1
Märklin, Porsche 356, W.-Germany, 1:90, Kst, Z 1-
Märklin, Porsche 356, W.-Germany, 1:90, plastic, C 1-
Märklin, DKW, W.-Germany, 1:90, Kratzer am Dach, Z 2
Märklin, DKW, W.-Germany, 1:90, scratches on roof, C 2
Märklin, VW Brezelkäfer, W.-Germany, 1:90, Kst, Z 1-
Märklin, VW Split Window, W.-Germany, 1:90, diecast, C 1-
Märklin, Ford Osi + Corvette, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, Ford Osi + Corvette, W.-Germany, 1:43, diecast, box C 1, C 1
Wiking, Konvolut Modellautos + LKWs, W.-Germany, 1:90, Kst, gemischter Zustand, bitte besichtigen
Wiking, Bundle Model Cars + Trucks, W.-Germany, 1:90, plastic, mixed condition, please inspect
Wiking, 7 Fahrzeuge + 2 Garagen, 1:90, Gebrauchsspuren, bitte besichtigen
Wiking, 7 Vehicles + 2 Garages, 1:90, traces of usage, please inspect
Wiking, 14 Fahrzeuge + Container Packung, W.-Germany, 1:90, Kst, gemischter Zustand, meist gut
Wiking, 14 Vehicles + Container Package, W.-Germany, 1:90, plastic, mixed condition, mostly good
Wiking,10 Busse, W.-Germany, 1:90, meist guter Zustand
Wiking,10 Buses, W.-Germany, 1:90, mostly good condition
Wiking, 6x Zubehör original verpackt, W.-Germany, 1:90, Kst, Verpackungen schmutzig, Z 1
Wiking, 6x Accessories in original Package, W.-Germany, 1:90, plastic, boxes dirty, C 1
Märklin, 3 PKW + LKW, W.-Germany, 1:90, Kst, Z 2+/2-
Märklin, 3 Cars + Truck, W.-Germany, 1:90, plastic, C 2+/2-
Märklin, Jaray Stromlinienwagen, Germany VK, 1:43, Druckguss, restauriert
Märklin, Jaray Streamline Car, Germany pw, 1:43, diecast, restored