Günthermann, Karussell, Germany VK, 21 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, bitte besichtigen
Günthermann, carousel, Germany pw, 21 cm, tin, cw ok, paint d., please inspect
Fernand Martin, Le Sonneur endiable, Glockenspiel, Frankreich, um 1885, teilw. farblich ausgebessert, ohne Funktion
Fernand Martin, Le Sonneur endiable, Man ringing bell, part. refinished, without ...
Vitrine Trumpf Schokolade, 87x32x50 cm, Holz, min. LM, allseitig verglast, kein Versand
Cabinet "Trumpf Schokolade", 87x32x50 cm, wood, min. paint d., glazed from all sides, no shipping
Vauchez u.a., 2 Taschenuhren, 40-45 mm, laufen an
Vauchez a.o., 2 pocket watches, 40-45 mm, start
Märklin, VW Bus "Lünemann", W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1, Z 1-
Märklin, VW Bus "Lünemann", W.-Germany, 1:43, diecast, box C 1, C 1-
Corgi Toys, Gift Set No 5, England, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-, Z 1
Corgi Toys, gift set No 5, England, 1:43, diecast, box C 1-, C 1
Märklin, Eisenbahnpackung, Germany VK, Spur 0, UW defekt, Lackausbesserungen an der Lok, sonst sehr guter Zustand
Märklin, railway package, Germany pw, gauge 0, cw defective, paint refinished on lo...
Märklin, Portal Kran, Germany VK, 35 cm, Blech, min. LM, Okt
Märklin, crane, Germany pw, tin, min. paint d., box
Lineol, Panzer, Germany VK, 20 cm, Blech, UW hakt, optisch sehr guter Zustand
Lineol, tank, Germany pw, 20 cm, tin, cw is stuck, visually very good condition
Lineol, Funkwagen, Germany VK, 26 cm, Hochwasserschaden !
Lineol, signal car, Germany pw, 26 cm, flood damage !
Cragstan, Mr Robot, Japan, 28,5 cm, Blech, Funktion ok, LM, Okt Z 2-, Z 2-
Cragstan, Mr Robot, Japan, 28,5 cm, tin, function ok, paint d., box C 2-, C 2-
Tippco, Silver Racer, W.-Germany, 19 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Reprobox, ein Arm ersetzt, bitte besichtigen
Tippco, Silver Racer, W.-Germany, 19 cm, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., reprobox, one arm mi...
JML, Motorrad mit Beiwagen, France, 21 cm, Blech, UW ok, Z 1-
JML, pillion motorbike, France, 21 cm, tin,, cw ok, C 1-
Schuco, Texi, W.-Germany, 24 cm, Blech, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Schuco, Texi, W.-Germany, 24 cm, tin, box C 1, C 1
Schoenner, Raddampfer mit Dampfantrieb, Germany VK, 31 cm, Blech, min. LM, Z 2
Schoenner, paddle steamer with steam drive, Germany pw, tin, min. paint d., C 2
Bing, Dampfschiff, Germany VK, 38 cm, Blech, wohl restauriert, optisch sehr guter Zustand
Bing, steam ship, Germany pw, 38 cm, tin, probably restored, visually very good condition
Tippco, Phantom, W.-Germany, 35 cm, Blech, Bat. Antrieb nicht geprüft, Okt verstärkt, Z 2-
Tippco, Phantom, W.-Germany, 35 cm, tin, bat. drive not checked, box reinforced, C 2-
Carette, Schiff, Germany VK, 50 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, RS, teilw. neu lackiert, bitte besichtigen
Carette, ship, Germany pw, 50 cm, tin, cw ok, paint d., rust d., part. repainted, please inspect
Arnold, Lieferwagen "Continental Transport", W.-Germany, 29 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Arnold, delivery van "Continental Transport", W.-Germany, 29 cm, tin, friction ok, box C 1, C 1
JEP, Bugatti Rennwagen, France, 22,5 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Z 2
JEP, Bugatti racing car, France, 22,5 cm, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 2
Tippco, Mercedes Cabriolet, W.-Germany, 31 cm, Blech, Funktion nicht geprüft, min. LM, Unterteil der Fernbedienung fehlt, sonst sehr guter Zustand
Tippco, Mercedes convertible, W.-Germany, 31 cm, t...
Wiking, VW Bus, 2x Käfer + 1 Chassis, W.-Germany, 1:40, Kst, 2 Stoßstangen beschädigt, Kratzer am Dach, bitte besichtigen
Wiking, VW Bus, 2x Käfer + 1 Chassis, W.-Germany, 1:40, plastic, 2 bumpers ...
Märklin, VW Bus "Sillan", W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt (1 Lasche fehlt), Z 1
Märklin, VW Bus "Sillan", W.-Germany, 1:43, diecast, box (1 flap missing), C 1
Bing, Lok mit Tender, Germany VK, Spur 1, UW ok, Tender mit LM, min. ausgebessert, sonst guter Zustand
Bing, loco with tender, Germany pw, gauge 1, cw ok, paint d. on tender, min. refinished, other...