Bub, Lieferwagen, Germany VK, 36 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Z 2+
Bub, delivery van, Germany pw, 36 cm, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 2+
Joustra, Air France Flugzeug F-BAZI, France, 40cm, Blech, UW hakt, LM, Okt Z 3, Z 2-3
Joustra, Air France airplane F-BAZI, France, 40cm, tin, cw is stuck, paint d., box C 3, C 2-3
Tippco, Doppeldecker Flugzeug 1425, Germany VK, Blech, 48 cm, UW ok, LM, Z 2-3
Tippco, plane 1425, Germany pw, tin, 48cm, cw ok, paint d., C 2-3
Domo, Fiat 1100, Italy, 18 cm, GemBw, Funktion nicht geprüft, min. LM, Okt
Domo, Fiat 1100, Italy, 18 cm, mixed constr., function not checked, min. paint d., box
Schuco, Mercedes 220 S Elektro Control Car, W.-Germany, 26 cm, Blech, Okt Z 2, Z 1-
Schuco, Mercedes 220 S Elektro Control Car, W.-Germany, tin, box C 2, C 1-
Schuco, LKW 6060, W.-Germany, 26 cm, Blech, min. LM, Okt Z 1-, Z 1-
Schuco, Truck 6060, W.-Germay, tin, paint d., box C 1-, C 1-
CKO Kellermann, Wendekäfer, Germany VK, 16cm, Blech, LM, RS, UW defekt, Z 4
CKO Kellermann, turn around Käfer, Germany pw, 16cm, tin, paint d., rsut d., cw defective, C 4
Tippco, Bella Roller, W.-Germany, 21 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, LM, Windschutzscheibe fehlt, Z 2
Tippco, Bella Roller, W.-Germany, tin, friction ok, paint d., windshield missing, C 2
Arnold, Shell Tankstelle, W.-Germany, 36 cm, Blech, LM, Z 1-
Arnold, Shell petrol station, W.-Germany, 36 cm, tin, paint d., C 1-
Alps, Lincoln Futura, Japan, 28 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, min. LM, Z 2+
Alps, Lincoln Futura, Japan, 28 cm, tin, friction ok, min. paint d., C 2+
Märklin, VW Käfer 8005, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-, Z 1-
Märklin, VW Käfer 8005, W.-Germany, 1:43, diecast, box C 1-, C 1-
Märklin, Triebwagen TW 12971, Germany VK, Spur 1, 76 cm, min. LM
Märklin, railcar TW 12971, Germany pw, gauge 1, 76 cm, min. paint d.
Märklin, 2 Personen- und 1 Postwagen LNWR, Germany VK, je 30 cm, min. LM, sonst gut
Märklin, 2 passenger cars and 1 postal mail wagon LNWR, Germany pw, each 30 cm, min. paint d., otherwise good
Märklin, Lok RS 700, Spur 00, Blech, teilw. farblich ausgebessert, sonst gut
Märklin, Lok RS 700, Spur 00, tin, paint partly renewed, otherwise good
Märklin, Lok SK 800, H0, Okt. Z 1-, Z 1-
Märklin, Loco SK 800, H0, box C 1-, C 1-
Elastolin/Lineol, Konvolut Generäle, 2 Fahnenträger u.a, Germany VK, 7,5 cm, Masse, min. LM, Z 1-2
Heißluftmotor, Germany VK, 27x15x32 cm, Blech auf Holzboden, min. LM, Z 1-2
Hot Air Engine, Germany pw, 27x15x32 cm, tin on wooden plate, min. LM, C 1-2
Dampfmaschine, 32 cm x 13,5 cm, Blech auf Holz, LM, mit Brenner, ohne Schornstein, Z 2-3
Steam Engine, 32 cm x 13,5 cm, tin on wooden plate, paint d., with burner, without chimney, C 2-3
Tippco, VW Bus Abschleppservice, W.-Germany, 25 cm, Blech, min. LM, Z 2+
Tippco, VW Bus Tow Truck, W.-Germany, 25 cm, tin, min. paint d., C 2+
Orobr, Limousine mit offenem Fahrersitz, Germany VK, 21,5cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Provenienz Sammlung Schulte Kellinghaus "Die anderen Brandenburger" S.311, Z 1-2
Lehmann, Paak Paak Entenkutsche, Germany VK, 19,5cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Z 2+
Lehmann, Paak Paak duck carriage , Germany pw, 19,5cm, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 2+
Tippco, VW Bus Coca Cola, W.-Germany, 23 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, min. LM, mit sieben Kästen, Z 2
Tippco, VW Bus Coca Cola, W.-Germany, tin, friction ok, min. paint d., with seven crates, C 2
Stock, Damen-Dogcart, Germany VK, 19,5 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Provenienz Sammlung Schulte-Kellinghaus, Z 2-3
Dux, Rennwagen SSK mit Motor, Germany VK, 41 cm, Blech, UW defekt, min. LM, mit Anleitung, Z 2+