This website uses cookies

We and authorised third parties use cookies. More information about the cookies, their purpose and how they are shared is explained fully in the cookies information. In order to guarantee the best possible user experience, please click "accept all". You can also save preferences or decline the use of cookies, with the exception of necessary cookies. Cookies information and more
Finished

74th Toy and Advertising Auction

Completed | Default auction

01.09.2017 – 02.09.2017

185 Results

1040

Märklin, 5x Buick

Starting price 300 EUR
Result: 1.400 EUR

Märklin, 5x Buick, W.-Germany, 1:43, LM, bitte besichtigen

Märklin, 5x Buick, W.-Germany, 1:43, paint d., please inspect


1085

Märklin Aufsteller in Originalverpackung von 1956

Starting price 800 EUR
Result: 900 EUR

Märklin Aufsteller in Originalverpackung von 1956, W.-Germany, 42 cm breit, Pappe, neuwertig, mit Begleitschreiben der Fa Märklin, Z 1

Märklin, Advertising Display from 1956, W.-Germany, out of pap...


1021

Märklin, Auto Set

Starting price 750 EUR
Result: 750 EUR

Märklin, Auto Set, Germany VK, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 2 (beschriftet), Autos restauriert

Märklin, Car Kit, Germany pw, 1:43, diecast, box C 2 (labelled), cars restored


1003

Mercury, Fiat Autotransporter 682 + Anhänger

Starting price 50 EUR
Result: 700 EUR

Mercury, Fiat Autotransporter 682 + Anhänger, Italy, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 2 (Inlay beschädigt), Z 1

Mercury, Fiat Car Transporter 682 + Trailer, Italy, 1:43, diecast, box C 2 (Inlay damaged), C ...


1121

Corgi Toys, Autotransporter Set mit Sunrallye Mini

Starting price 500 EUR
Result: 600 EUR

Corgi Toys, Autotransporter Set mit Sunrallye Mini, England, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-, Z 1

Corgi Toys, Car Transporter Kit with Sunrallye Mini, England, 1:43, diecast, box C 1-, C 1


1025

Märklin, Militärfahrzeug 5 achsig

Starting price 580 EUR
Result: 550 EUR

Märklin, Militärfahrzeug 5 achsig, Germany VK, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-, Riss in der Motorhaube, sonst guter Zustand

Märklin, Military Vehicle 5 axles, Germany, pw, 1:43, diecast, box C 1-, crack ...


1037

Märklin, Buick

Starting price 200 EUR
Result: 550 EUR

Märklin, Buick, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, min. LM am Dach, Z 1-

Märklin, Buick, W.-Germany, 1:43, diecast, min. paint d on roof, C 1-


1123

Corgi Toys, Bedford Autotransporter Set GS 28

Starting price 375 EUR
Result: 400 EUR

Corgi Toys, Bedford Autotransporter Set GS 28, England, 1:43, Okt Z 1-, Z 1-

Corgi Toys, Bedford Autotransporter Kit GS 28, England, 1:43, diecast, box C 1-, C 1-


1045

Schuco, Piccolo Set "Bayrischer Rundfunk"

Starting price 160 EUR
Result: 380 EUR

Schuco, Piccolo Set "Bayrischer Rundfunk", 1:90, Druckguss, Okt Z 1, Z 1

Schuco, Piccolo Kit "Bayrischer Rundfunk", 1:90, diecast, box C 1, C 1


1122

Corgi Toys, Carrimore Car Transporter Set mit 4 PKW (amerikanische Version) GS 1

Starting price 280 EUR
Result: 360 EUR

Corgi Toys, Carrimore Car Transporter Set mit 4 PKW (amerikanische Version) GS 1, England, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-, min. LM, Z 1-

Corgi Toys, Carrimore Car Transporter Kit with 4 Cars (american V...


1138

Schuco Piccolo, Set 700/S mit 3 Sportwagen

Starting price 180 EUR
Result: 360 EUR

Schuco Piccolo, Set 700/S mit 3 Sportwagen, W.-Germany, 1:90, Druckguss, 1:90, Okt Z 3-, Z 1

Schuco Piccolo, Kit 700/S with 3 Sports Cars, W.-Germany, 1:90, diecast, box C 3-, C 1


1036

Märklin, Buick

Starting price 200 EUR
Result: 320 EUR

Märklin, Buick, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, Z 1-

Märklin, Buick, W.-Germany, 1:43, diecast, C 1-


1035

Märklin, Buick

Starting price 200 EUR
Result: 320 EUR

Märklin, Buick, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, Z 1

Märklin, Buick, W.-Germany, 1:43, diecast, C 1


1038

Märklin, Buick (Thermoplast)

Starting price 200 EUR
Result: 310 EUR

Märklin, Buick (Thermoplast), W.-Germany, 1:43, kleiner Spannungsriss 5 mm, Z 1-

Märklin, Buick (Thermoplast), W.-Germany, 1:43, small stress crack, C 1-


1093

Corgi Toys, US Army Land Rover (500) + Zubehör

Starting price 200 EUR
Result: 300 EUR

Corgi Toys, US Army Land Rover (500) + Zubehör, England, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1, top Zustand, C 1

Corgi Toys, US Army Land Rover (500) + Accessories, England, 1:43, diecast, box C 1, top conditio...


1017

Siku, PAM Tankwagen

Starting price 10 EUR
Result: 300 EUR

Siku, PAM Tankwagen, W.-Germany, 1:66, Kst, Okt Z 1-2, Z 1

Siku, PAM Tank Truck, W.-Germany, 1:66, plastic, box C 1-2, C 1


1054

Siku, Opel mit Wohnanhänger

Starting price 100 EUR
Result: 280 EUR

Siku, Opel mit Wohnanhänger, W.-Germany, 1:66, Druckguss, Okt Z 1, Z 1

Siku, Opel with Caravan, W.-Germany, 1:66, diecast, box C 1, C 1


1173

Märklin, Tankwagen 5521/27 No 8000

Starting price 150 EUR
Result: 260 EUR

Märklin, Tankwagen 5521/27 No 8000, Germany, 1:43, Kst, min. LM, Okt Z 2+, Z 1-

Märklin, Tank Truck, 5521/27 No 8000, Germany, 1:43, plastic, min. paint d., box C 2+, C1-


1102

Corgi Toys, Großes Daktari Set

Starting price 225 EUR
Result: 240 EUR

Corgi Toys, Großes Daktari Set , England, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-, Z 1

Corgi Toys, Large Daktari Kit , England, 1:43, diecast, box C 1-, C 1


1101

Corgi Toys, Großes Daktari Set

Starting price 225 EUR
Result: 240 EUR

Corgi Toys, Großes Daktari Set, England, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-2, Z 1

Corgi Toys, Large Daktari Kit, England, 1:43, diecast, box C 1-2, C 1


1043

Schuco, Piccolo Set "Bayrischer Rundfunk 30 Jahre Plus Minus"

Starting price 180 EUR
Result: 240 EUR

Schuco, Piccolo Set "Bayrischer Rundfunk 30 Jahre Plus Minus", 1:90, Okt Z 1, Z 1

Schuco, Piccolo Kit Bayrischer Rundfunk 30 Jahre Plus Minus", 1:90, box C 1, C 1


1044

Schuco, Piccolo Set "Bayrischer Rundfunk" 1998

Starting price 120 EUR
Result: 240 EUR

Schuco, Piccolo Set "Bayrischer Rundfunk" 1998, 1:90, Okt Z 1, Z 1

Schuco, Piccolo Kit "Bayrischer Rundfunk" 1998, 1:90,box C 1, C 1


1153

Märklin, Krupp LKW + Anhänger No 8012 + 8009

Starting price 80 EUR
Result: 240 EUR

Märklin, Krupp LKW + Anhänger No 8012 + 8009, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1/1-, Z 1

Märklin, Krupp Truck + Trailer No 8012 + 8009, W.-Germany, 1:43, diecast, box C 1/1-, C 1


1105

Corgi Toys, Yellow Submarine Beatles U Boot

Starting price 220 EUR
Result: 220 EUR

Corgi Toys, Yellow Submarine Beatles U Boot, England, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-, Z 1-

Corgi Toys, Yellow Submarine Beatles, England, 1:43, diecast, box C 1-, C 1-


Anticomondo © 2024
powered by Bidpath GmbH