76th Toy and Advertising Auction

02.03.2018 – 03.03.2018

60 Results

4201

Märklin, Bahnübergang, Drehscheibe, Brücke + Schienen

Starting price 100 EUR
Result: 150 EUR

Märklin, Bahnübergang, Drehscheibe, Brücke + Schienen, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt, meist sehr guter Zustand, Fundgrube

4202

Märklin, Lok 3003 + 7 Wagen + Container

Starting price 80 EUR
Result: 100 EUR

Märklin, Lok 3003 + 7 Wagen + Container, W.-Germany, Spur H0, meist sehr guter Zustand

Märklin, Loco 3003 + 7 Wagon + Container, W.-Germany, gauge H0, mostly very good condition

4204

Märklin, Starterpackung 2963

Starting price 40 EUR
Result: 20 EUR

Märklin, Starterpackung 2963, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt Z 2, Z 2+

Märklin, Starter Box 2963, W.-Germany, gauge H0, box C 2, C 2+

4205

Märklin, Konvolut Zubehör H0

Starting price 70 EUR
Result: 120 EUR

Märklin, Konvolut Zubehör H0, W.-Germany, Okt Z 2+/2-, meist guter Zustand, Fundgrube, bitte besichtigen

4209

Märklin, 23 Wagen

Starting price 70 EUR
Result: 80 EUR

Märklin, 23 Wagen, W.-Germany, Spur H0, teilw. min. LM, meist guter Zustand

Märklin, 23 Wagons, W.-Germany, gauge H0, part. min. paint d., mostly good condition

4211

Märklin, Jubiläumspackung 1985 mit 2 Zügen

Starting price 90 EUR

Märklin, Jubiläumspackung 1985 mit 2 Zügen, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt Z 1-, Z 1

Märklin, Jubilee Box 1985 with 2 Trains, W.-Germany, gauge H0, box c 1-, C 1

4213

Lionel, Lok + 3 Wagen

Starting price 300 EUR
Result: 300 EUR

Lionel, Lok + 3 Wagen, USA, Spur 0, Blech, Antrieb nicht geprüft, LM, 2 Türen fehlen, sonst guter Zustand

4214

Märklin + HWN, 4x H0 Packung

Starting price 275 EUR
Result: 260 EUR

Märklin + HWN, 4x H0 Packung, Germany, Blech, Okt Z 2, Z 1-2

Märklin + HWN, 4x H0 Package, Germany, tin, box C 2, C 1-2

4215

Bub/Märklin, 2x Spur 0 Packung

Starting price 115 EUR

Bub/Märklin, 2x Package Gauge 0, Germany, tin, box 1x damaged, C 1-/2-

4216

Märklin, 3 Güterwagen

Starting price 150 EUR

Märklin, 3 Güterwagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, teilw. LM, Z 1-/2+

Märklin, 3 Freight Wagons, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, part. paint d., C 1-/2+

4217

Märklin, 3 Güterwagen

Starting price 150 EUR

Märklin, 3 Güterwagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, min. LM, kleine Delle im Dach, sonst Z 1-2

Märklin, 3 Freight Wagons, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, min. paint d., small dent on roof, otherwise C 1-2

4218

Trix Express. Adler Zug Packung

Starting price 70 EUR
Result: 70 EUR

Trix Express. Adler Zug Packung, W.-Germany, Spur H0, GemBw, Okt Z 2, Z 1

Trix Express. Adler Train Package, W.-Germany, gauge H0, mixed constr., box C 2, C 1

4219

Märklin, Lok mit 3 Waggons + Läutewerk

Starting price 50 EUR
Result: 50 EUR

Märklin, Lok mit 3 Waggons + Läutewerk, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 2-

Märklin, Loco with 3 Wagons + Signal Bell, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, cw ok, paint d., C 2-

4220

Fleischmann, Loks, Wagen + Zubehör

Starting price 100 EUR
Result: 120 EUR

Fleischmann, Loks, Wagen + Zubehör, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Fundgrube, bitte besichtigen

Fleischmann, Locos, Wagons + Accessories, W.-Germany, gauge H0, treasure trove, please inspect

4221

Märklin, Loks, Wagen + Schienen

Starting price 100 EUR
Result: 160 EUR

Märklin, Loks, Wagen + Schienen, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Fundgrube, bitte besichtigen

Märklin, Locos, Wagons + Tracks, W.-Germany, gauge H0, treasue trove, please inspect

4222

Konvolut Eisenbahnzubehör Spur N + Elektronik

Starting price 50 EUR

Konvolut Eisenbahnzubehör Spur N + Elektronik, W.-Germany, sehr umfangreich, kein Versand

Bundle Railway Accessories Gaue N + Electronics, W.-Germany, very extensive, no shipping

4223

KTM, Schnellzug

Starting price 130 EUR

KTM, Schnellzug, Japan, Spur H0, Blech, guter Zustand

KTM, Express Train, Japan, gauge H0, tin, good condition

4224

Lionel, 2 Wagen

Starting price 100 EUR
Result: 100 EUR

Lionel, 2 Wagen, USA, Spur 2, 46 cm, Blech, LM, Z 2-3

Lionel, 2 Wagons, USA, gauge 2, tin, paint d., C 2-3

4225

Lima, Lübeck Büchener Eisenbahn

Starting price 50 EUR

Lima, Lübeck Büchener Eisenbahn, Spur H0, Kst, Z 2+

Lima, Lübeck Büchener Railway, gauge H0, plastic, C 2+

4226

Kato, Triebwagen

Starting price 75 EUR

Kato, Triebwagen, Japan, Spur H0, Kst, Z 1

Kato, Rail Car, Japan, gauge H0, plastic, C 1

4227

Pico u.a., Konvolut Spur H0 (Triebwagen, Lok + Anhänger)

Starting price 60 EUR

Pico u.a., Konvolut Spur H0 (Triebwagen, Lok + Anhänger), meist guter Zustand

pico a.o., Bundle gauge H0 (Rail Car, Loco + Trailer), mostly good condition

4228

Märklin, Metallbaukasten

Starting price 35 EUR
Result: 80 EUR

Märklin, Metallbaukasten, Germany VK, 35x57 cm, Okt Z 1-, Z 1

Märklin, Metal Construction Kit, Germany pw, box C 1-, C 1

4229

Gützold, Trix: Konvolut Eisenbahn

Starting price 100 EUR
Result: 130 EUR

Gützold, Trix: Konvolut Eisenbahn, Spur H0, W.-Germany, Blech, Druckguss, teilw. beschädigt, bitte besichtigen

4230

Märklin, Güterzug 3264

Starting price 50 EUR

Märklin, Güterzug 3264, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Kst, Okt Z 2+, Z 1

Märklin, Freight Train 3264, W.-Germany, gauge H0, plastic, box C 2+, C 1