This website uses cookies

We and authorised third parties use cookies. More information about the cookies, their purpose and how they are shared is explained fully in the cookies information. In order to guarantee the best possible user experience, please click "accept all". You can also save preferences or decline the use of cookies, with the exception of necessary cookies. Cookies information and more
Finished

79th Toy and Advertising Auction

Completed | Default auction

07.12.2018 – 08.12.2018

256 Results

1049

Siku, Hanomag Schlepper mit Heurechen

Starting price 100 EUR
Result: 150 EUR

Siku, Hanomag Schlepper mit Heurechen, W.-Germany, 1:66, Druckguss, Okt Z 2-, min. schmutzig, Z 1

Siku, Hanomag Tractor with Hay Rake, W.-Germany, 1:66, diecast, box C 2-, min. dirty, C 1


1050

Siku, Ford Feuerwehr + Autobahn Service Wagen

Starting price 100 EUR
Result: 100 EUR

Siku, Ford Feuerwehr + Autobahn Service Wagen, W.-Germany, 1:66, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-, Z 1

Siku, Ford Fire Engine + Highway Patrol Car, W.-Germany, 1:66, diecast, box C 1-, C 1


1051

Siku, 4 Anhänger

Starting price 100 EUR
Result: 160 EUR

Siku, 4 Anhänger, W.-Germany, 1:66, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-/2, neuwertig, Z 1

Siku, 4x Trailer, W.-Germany, 1:66, diecast, box C 1-/2-, as new, C 1


1052

Siku, Porsche Traktor + Fiat Kettenschlepper

Starting price 100 EUR
Result: 100 EUR

Siku, Porsche Traktor + Fiat Kettenschlepper, W.-Germany, 1:66, Druckguss, min. LM am Traktor, Okt Z 1/2, Z 1

Siku, Porsche Traktor + Fiat Chain Tractor, W.-Germany, 1:66, diecast, min. paint d....


1053

Siku, Mercedes 280 SL + Chevrolet Corvette Sting Ray

Starting price 100 EUR

Siku, Mercedes 280 SL + Chevrolet Corvette Sting Ray, W.-Germany, 1:66, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-, Z 1

Siku, Mercedes 280 SL + Chevrolet Corvette Sting Ray, W.-Germany, 1:66, diecast, box C 1-, C 1


1054

Siku, Lamborghini 400 GT + Opel Kapitän 1964

Starting price 100 EUR
Result: 100 EUR

Siku, Lamborghini 400 GT + Opel Kapitän 1964, W.-Germany, 1:66, Druckguss, min. LM, Okt Z 2, Z 1-

Siku, Lamborghini 400 GT + Opel Kapitän 1964, W.-Germany, 1:66, diecast, min. paint d., box C 2, C ...


1055

Siku, Ford T 5 Mustang + Chevrolet Corvette Sting Ray

Starting price 100 EUR
Result: 150 EUR

Siku, Ford T 5 Mustang + Chevrolet Corvette Sting Ray, W.-Germany, 1:66, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-, Z 1

Siku, Ford T 5 Mustang + Chevrolet Corvette Sting Ray, W.-Germany, 1:66, diecast, box C 1-, C 1


1056

Siku, Ford Feuerwehr + VW Minibus

Starting price 100 EUR
Result: 100 EUR

Siku, Ford Feuerwehr + VW Minibus, W.-Germany, 1:66, Druckguss, min. LM, Okt Z 2+/2-, Z 1-

Siku, Fire Engine + VW Minibus, W.-Germany, 1:66, diecast, min. paint d., box C 2+/2-, C 1-


1057

Siku, LKW Rhenania + Anhänger + ARKS Ford Transporter

Starting price 100 EUR

Siku, LKW Rhenania + Anhänger + ARKS Ford Transporter, W.-Germany, 1:66, Druckguss, LM am Ford, Z 1-/2-

Siku, Truck Rhenania + Trailer + ARKS Ford Transporter, W.-Germany, 1:66, diecast, paint d. ...


1058

Siku, Autotransporter + Kipper

Starting price 100 EUR

Siku, Autotransporter + Kipper, W.-Germany, 1:66, Druckguss, Okt Z 2-, Z 2+

Siku, Car Transporter + Dumper, W.-Germany, 1:66, diecast, box C 2-, C 2+


1059

Siku, Baufahrzeug Transporter + LKW

Starting price 100 EUR

Siku, Baufahrzeug Transporter + LKW, W.-Germany, 1:66, Druckguss, Okt Z 3+ (Laschen lose), Z 1

Siku, Construction Vehicle Transporter + Truck, Germany, 1:66, diecast, box C 3+ (flaps loose), C 1


1060

Siku, ADAC Service Wagen + Heizöl Schnelldienst

Starting price 100 EUR

Siku, ADAC Service Wagen + Heizöl Schnelldienst, W.-Germany, 1:66, Druckguss, Okt Z 3/3- (ADAC Box mit Gebrauchsspuren + Blister beschädigt), Z 1

Siku, ADAC Service Car + Fuel Oil Express Service, ...


1061

Siku, Oldsmobile + Caravan + LKW Zug mit Planen

Starting price 100 EUR

Siku, Oldsmobile + Caravan + LKW Zug mit Planen, W.-Germany, 1:66, Druckguss, Oldsmobile mit LM, Okt Z 3- (Dellen + Risse), Z 1-

Siku, Oldsmobile + Caravan + Covered Truck Tractor, W.-Germany, 1:66...


1062

Siku, Sandkipper + LKW mit Ladekran

Starting price 100 EUR

Siku, Sandkipper + LKW mit Ladekran, W.-Germany, 1:66, Druckguss, min. LM, Okt Z 2/3-, (1x beschädigt + geklebt), Z 1-

Siku, Dumper + Truck with Loading Crane, W.-Germany, 1:66, diecast, min. paint...


1063

Siku, Container Transporter + Sattelzug mit Kranbrücke

Starting price 100 EUR
Result: 100 EUR

Siku, Container Transporter + Sattelzug mit Kranbrücke, W.-Germany, 1:66, Druckguss, Okt Z 2/3, Z 1

Siku, Container Transporter + Semitrailer with Cranebridge, W.-Germany, 1:66, diecast, box C 2/3,...


1064

Siku, 2x Menck Raupenkran, Feuerwehr + Tankwagen

Starting price 100 EUR
Result: 100 EUR

Siku, 2x Menck Raupenkran, Feuerwehr + Tankwagen, W.-Germany, 1:66, Druckguss, LM, Okt Z 4 (Laschen fehlen + Tesafilmreste), 1 Kran neuwertig, Z 2

Siku, 2x Menck Caterpillar Crane, Fire Engine + Ta...


1065

Wardie, Werkstatt Personal Set

Starting price 100 EUR
Result: 120 EUR

Wardie, Werkstatt Personal Set, England, (min. beschädigt), altersbedingte LM, Z 1-

Wardie, Garage Kit, England (min. damaged), paint d. due to age, C 1-


1066

Siku, 5 Limousinen (Ford, Opel, VW, Mercedes) + 1 Anhänger

Starting price 100 EUR
Result: 150 EUR

Siku, 5 Limousinen (Ford, Opel, VW, Mercedes) + 1 Anhänger, W.-Germany, 1:66, Druckguss, Mercedes mit LM, Z 1-2

Siku, 5 Sedan Cars (Ford, Opel, VW, Mercedes) + 1 Trailer, W.-Germany, 1:66, diecast...


1067

Siku, 2x Oldsmobile 98 Holiday Sport Coupe

Starting price 100 EUR

Siku, 2x Oldsmobile 98 Holiday Sport Coupe, W.-Germany, 1:66, Druckguss, min. LM, Okt Z 2/3- (1x Lasche abgerissen), Z 1-2

Siku, 2x Oldsmobile 98 Holiday Sport Coupe, W.-Germany, 1:66, diecast, min...


1068

Siku, Opel Kapitän 1964 + Opel Rekord Caravan mit Ski + Bob

Starting price 100 EUR
Result: 130 EUR

Siku, Opel Kapitän 1964 + Opel Rekord Caravan mit Ski + Bob, W.-Germany, 1:66, Druckguss, LM an Opel Rekord, Okt Z 1-/2.-, Z 1/2

Siku, Opel Kapitän 1964 + Opel Rekord Caravan with Ski + Bob, W.-Ger...


1069

Siku, Mercedes 250 + Polizeiauto

Starting price 100 EUR
Result: 100 EUR

Siku, Mercedes 250 + Polizeiauto, W.-Germany, 1:66, Druckguss, min. LM an Polizeiauto, Okt Z 1/2-, Z 1/2-

Siku, Mercedes 250 + Police Car, W.-Germany, 1:66, diecast, min. paint d. on police car, bo...


1070

Siku, Ford Taunus 15 M + Anhänger

Starting price 100 EUR
Result: 100 EUR

Siku, Ford Taunus 15 M + Anhänger, W.-Germany, 1:66, LM am Anhänger, Okt Z 2-, Z 1-

Siku, Ford Taunus 15 M + Trailer, W.-Germany, 1:66, paint d. on trailer, box C 2-, C 1-


1071

Siku, Ford F 500 mit Kippanhänger

Starting price 100 EUR
Result: 100 EUR

Siku, Ford F 500 mit Kippanhänger, W.-Germany, 1:66, Druckguss, Okt Z 2- (Blister eingerissen), Z 1-

Siku, Ford F 500 with Dump Truck, W.-Germany, 1:66, diecast, box C 2- (blister torn), C 1-


1072

Siku, Citroen D 21 + Citroen SM

Starting price 100 EUR
Result: 180 EUR

Siku, Citroen D 21 + Citroen SM, W.-Germany, 1:66, Druckguss, mit Display, Z 1

Siku, Citroen D 21 + Citroen SM, W.-Germany, 1:66, diecast, with display, C 1


Anticomondo © 2024
powered by Bidpath GmbH