Steiff, Affe Jacko + Katze, W.-Germany, 36 + 18 cm, 1 Auge beschädigt, Z 2-
Steiff, Monkey Jacko + Cat, W.-Germany, 1 eye damaged, C 2-
Steiff, 2 Mecki Figuren, 17 cm, Altersspuren, Z 2-
Steiff, 2 Mecki Figures, traces of age, C 2-
Steiff, 3 Bären + Schwein, Replika 90er Jahre, W.-Germany, Okt Z 1-, Z 1
Steiff, 3 Bears + Pig, Replicas from the 90s, W.-Germany, box C 1-, C 1
Steiff, Nostalgie Bär "Tedddy Clown", Replika, W.-Germany, 40 cm, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Steiff, Nostalgia Bear "Teddy Clown", replica, W.-Germany, box C 1, C 1
Teddy, Hermann Affe, W.-Germany, 40 cm, neuwertig
Teddy, Hermann Monkey, W.-Germany, as new
Erzgebirge, Weihnachtsmann Candy Container, Germany VK, 28 cm, Pappmachee, Boden ersetzt, sonst guter Zustand, Z 1-2
Erzgebirge, 2x Weihnachtsmann Rohling Candy Container + Clownkopf, Germany VK, 10-21 cm, Pappmachee
Erzgebirge, 2x Santa Claus Blanks Candy Container + Clown Head, Germany pw, papermache
Christbaumspitze + 3 Spinnglas Gehänge, Germany VK, 29 cm, mundgeblasenes Glas, sehr guter Zustand, Z 1
Erzgebirge, Weihnachtsmann Candy Container, Germany VK, 16,5 cm, Pappmachee, Okt Z 1, Z 1-
Erzgebirge, Santa Claus Candy Container, Germany pw, papermache, box C 1, C 1-
Nikolaus aus Biskuitporzellan mit drehbarem Kopf, Germany VK, 8 cm, Z 1
St. Nicholas out of Biscuit Porcelain with rotatable Head, German pw, C 1
Heubach, Porzellan Mädchen, Germany VK, 13,5 cm, Biskuitporzellan, handbemalt, Arme + Beine beweglich, Z 1-2
Alter Christbaum Schmuck, Engel + Weihnachtsmann, Germany VK, 8-11 cm, Glas, Z 1-2
Old Christmas Tree Decoration, Angel + Santa Claus, Germany pw, out of glass, C 1-2
Steiff u.a., 12 Tiere, Braunbär mit Uhrwerk, 9-37 cm, 1x UW ok, Z 2
Steiff a.o., 12 Animals, brown bear with cw, 1x cw ok, C 2
Käthe Kruse, 3 Puppen, W.-Germany, 25 cm, Okt Z 1/1-, neuwerig
Käthe Kruse, 3 Dolls, W.-Germany, box C 1/1-, as new
Käthe Kruse, 3 Puppen, Germany VK, 25 cm, Okt Z 1, neuwertig
Käthe Kruse, 3 Dolls, Germany pw, box C 1, as new
Käthe Kruse, 2 Puppen, W.-Germany, 35 cm, Okt Z 1, neuwertig
Käthe Kruse, 2 Dolls, W.-Germany, box C 1, as new
Käthe Kruse, 2 Puppen, W.-Germany, 35 + 47 cm, Okt Z 1/1-, neuwertig
Käthe Kruse, 2 Dolls, W.-Germany, box C 1/1-, as new