This website uses cookies

We and authorised third parties use cookies. More information about the cookies, their purpose and how they are shared is explained fully in the cookies information. In order to guarantee the best possible user experience, please click "accept all". You can also save preferences or decline the use of cookies, with the exception of necessary cookies. Cookies information and more
Finished

81th Toy and Advertising Auction

Completed | Default auction

31.05.2019 – 01.06.2019

178 Results

1001

Corgi Toys, James Bond Aston Martin DB5

Starting price 100 EUR
Result: 100 EUR

Corgi Toys, James Bond Aston Martin DB5, Great Britain, 9,5 cm, Druckguss, min. LM, Okt Z 1, mit Aufkleber + Dokumenten, Z 2

Corgi Toys, James Bond Aston Martin DB5, Great Britain, diecast, min. pa...


1002

En Voiture Tin Tin, 4 Modelle

Starting price 50 EUR
Result: 50 EUR

En Voiture Tin Tin, 4 Modelle, France, Druckguss, Okt Z 1, Z 1

En Voiture Tin Tin, 4 Models, France, diecast, box C 1, C 1


1003

Wiking, VW Käfer Export Limousine türkis 116 112

Starting price 50 EUR
Result: 100 EUR

Wiking, VW Käfer Export Limousine türkis 116 112, W.-Germany, 1:40, 10,5 cm, Kst, Okt Z 1-2, Z 1

Wiking, VW Käfer Export Sedan Car turquoise 116 112, W.-Germany, 1:40, plastic, box C 1-2, C 1


1004

Schuco, 2x Piccolo No 714 MGA

Starting price 20 EUR
Result: 20 EUR

Schuco, 2x Piccolo No 714 MGA, 1:90, Druckguss, LM, Originale der 60er Jahre, Z 2/2-

Schuco, 2x Piccolo No 714 MGA, 1:90, diecast, originals of the 60s, C 2/2-


1005

Cursor, 2x VW 411

Starting price 40 EUR

Cursor, 2x VW 411, W.-Germany, 11,5 cm, Kst, Z 1

Cursor, 2x VW 411, W.-Germany, plastic, C 1


1006

Mercury (Import Märklin), Porsche Carrera 6

Starting price 30 EUR
Result: 50 EUR

Mercury (Import Märklin), Porsche Carrera 6, Italy, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1, Z 1-

Mercury (Import Märklin), Porsche Carrera 6, Italy, 1:43, diecast, box C 1, C 1-


1007

Märklin, VW Käfer

Starting price 80 EUR
Result: 120 EUR

Märklin, VW Käfer, W.-Germany, 1:90, Kst, Z 1

Märklin, VW Käfer, W.-Germany, 1:90, plastic, C 1


1008

Märklin, Porsche 356

Starting price 80 EUR
Result: 110 EUR

Märklin, Porsche 356, W.-Germany, 1:90, Kst, Z 1-

Märklin, Porsche 356, W.-Germany, 1:90, plastic, C 1-


1009

Märklin, DKW

Starting price 50 EUR
Result: 110 EUR

Märklin, DKW, W.-Germany, 1:90, Kratzer am Dach, Z 2

Märklin, DKW, W.-Germany, 1:90, scratches on roof, C 2


1010

Märklin, Porsche 356

Starting price 80 EUR
Result: 100 EUR

Märklin, Porsche 356, W.-Germany, 1:90, Kst, Z 1-

Märklin, Porsche 356, W.-Germany, 1:90, plastic, C 1-


1011

Märklin, VW Brezelkäfer

Starting price 80 EUR
Result: 100 EUR

Märklin, VW Brezelkäfer, W.-Germany, 1:90, Kst, Z 1-

Märklin, VW Split Window, W.-Germany, 1:90, diecast, C 1-


1012

Märklin, Ford Osi + Corvette

no Limit
Result: 20 EUR

Märklin, Ford Osi + Corvette, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1, Z 1

Märklin, Ford Osi + Corvette, W.-Germany, 1:43, diecast, box C 1, C 1


1013

Wiking, 7 unverglaste Modelle

Starting price 70 EUR

Wiking, 7 unverglaste Modelle, 1:90, Kst, Käfer beschädigt, sonst guter Zustand

Wiking, 7 unglazed Models, 1:90, plastic, Käfer damaged, otherwise good condition


1014

Wiking, Konvolut Modellautos + LKWs

Starting price 200 EUR
Result: 200 EUR

Wiking, Konvolut Modellautos + LKWs, W.-Germany, 1:90, Kst, gemischter Zustand, bitte besichtigen

Wiking, Bundle Model Cars + Trucks, W.-Germany, 1:90, plastic, mixed condition, please inspect


1015

Wiking, 2 Limousinen

Starting price 70 EUR

Wiking, 2 Limousinen, W.-Germany, 1:90, Kst, Gebrauchsspuren, bitte besichtigen

Wiking, 2 Sedan Cars, W.-Germany, 1:90, plastic, traces of usage, please inspect


1016

Wiking, 7 Fahrzeuge + 2 Garagen

Starting price 70 EUR
Result: 60 EUR

Wiking, 7 Fahrzeuge + 2 Garagen, 1:90, Gebrauchsspuren, bitte besichtigen

Wiking, 7 Vehicles + 2 Garages, 1:90, traces of usage, please inspect


1017

Wiking, 14 Fahrzeuge + Container Packung

Starting price 200 EUR

Wiking, 14 Fahrzeuge + Container Packung, W.-Germany, 1:90, Kst, gemischter Zustand, meist gut

Wiking, 14 Vehicles + Container Package, W.-Germany, 1:90, plastic, mixed condition, mostly good


1018

Wiking,10 Busse

Starting price 50 EUR

Wiking,10 Busse, W.-Germany, 1:90, meist guter Zustand

Wiking,10 Buses, W.-Germany, 1:90, mostly good condition


1019

Wiking, 6x Zubehör original verpackt

Starting price 70 EUR
Result: 70 EUR

Wiking, 6x Zubehör original verpackt, W.-Germany, 1:90, Kst, Verpackungen schmutzig, Z 1

Wiking, 6x Accessories in original Package, W.-Germany, 1:90, plastic, boxes dirty, C 1


1020

Wiking, Prospekte 1960, 1961, 1969 + Mappe 1948-1978

Starting price 50 EUR
Result: 50 EUR

Wiking, Prospekte 1960, 1961, 1969 + Mappe 1948-1978, W.-Germany, Gebrauchsspuren, bitte besichtigen

Wiking, Brochures 1960, 1961, 1969 + Folder 1948-1978, W.-Germany, traces of usage, please inspe...


1021

Siku, Prospekte 1961, 1962, 1963 + 1965

Starting price 50 EUR
Result: 80 EUR

Siku, Prospekte 1961, 1962, 1963 + 1965, W.-Germany, 16x22 cm, Z 2+/2-

Siku, Brochures, 1961, 1962, 1963 + 1965, W.-Germany, C 2+/2-


1022

Märklin, 3 PKW + LKW

Starting price 120 EUR
Result: 450 EUR

Märklin, 3 PKW + LKW, W.-Germany, 1:90, Kst, Z 2+/2-

Märklin, 3 Cars + Truck, W.-Germany, 1:90, plastic, C 2+/2-


1023

Märklin, Mercedes 300

Starting price 150 EUR
Result: 400 EUR

Märklin, Mercedes 300, W.-Germany, 1:43, LM am Boden, Thermoplast, Z 2-

Märklin, Mercedes 300, W.-Germany, 1:43, paint d. on bottom, thermoplast, C 2-


1024

Märklin, Jaray Stromlinienwagen

Starting price 100 EUR
Result: 120 EUR

Märklin, Jaray Stromlinienwagen, Germany VK, 1:43, Druckguss, restauriert

Märklin, Jaray Streamline Car, Germany pw, 1:43, diecast, restored


Anticomondo © 2024
powered by Bidpath GmbH