Märklin, Große Durchfahrhalle 2071/1, 73 cm, 2 Bohrlöcher im Bahnsteig, 3 Sitzbänke + Schilder fehlen, sonst sehr guter Zustand
Märklin, Big Transit Hall, 2 drill holes on railway platform, 3 bench...
Konvolut 15 original Märklin Beschreibungen + Schuco Prospekt Disneyland Monorail u.a., sehr guter Zustand
Bundle 15 original Märklin Descriptions + Schuco Brochure Disneyland Monorail a.o., very ...
Märklin, Schnelltriebwagen Zug ST 800 + Ergänzungswagen, Germany VK, Spur H0, Druckguss, LM, 1x Okt, Z 2
Märklin, Express Railcar Train ST 800 + Supplementary Waggon, Germany pw, gauge H0, diecast,...
Märklin, Postwagen 17550, Germany VK, Spur 0, 24 cm, Blech, min. LM, Bodenblech beschädigt, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, Postwagon 17550, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, min. paint d., bottom plate damag...
Märklin, Triebwagen TWE 12930, Germany VK, Spur 0, 32 cm, Blech, LM, Okt, Z 2
Märklin, Rail Car TWE 12930, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, paint d., box, C 2
Arnold, Diesel Lok + Fleischmann 7369, W.-Germany, Spur N, guter Zustand
Arnold, Diesel Loco + Fleischmann 7369, W.-Germany, gauge 0, good condition
J de P, Dampflok + Tender, France, Spur 0, LM, um 1925, Puffer vorne fehlen, mit Stromanschluss für Gleis, Z 2-3
J de P, Steam Loco + Tender, France, gauge 0, paint d., around 1925, front buffers m...
Märklin, Lok SE 800, Germany, Spur H0, min. LM, Gebrauchsspuren, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, Loco SE 800, Germany, gauge H0, min. paint d., traces of usage, please inspect
Märklin, Lok SEH 800, Germany, Spur H0, min. LM, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, Loco SEH 800, Germany, gauge H0, min. paint d., please inspect
Märklin, Lok 6800 + Tender G 809, Germany, Spur H0, min. LM, Gebrauchsspuren, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, Loco 6800 + Tender G 809, Germany, gauge H0, min. paint d., traces of usage, otherwise goo...
Lineol, 4 Eisenbahnfiguren, Germany VK, Spur 0, 5,5-7,5 cm, Masse, starke LM, Z 2-3
Lineol, 4 Railway Figures, Germany pw, gauge 0, out of composite, severe paint d., C 2-3
Elastolin, 3 Eisenbahnfiguren, Germany, Spur H0, Masse, Z 1-2
Elastolin, 3 Railway Figures, Germany, gauge 0, out of composite, C 1-2
Bing, Fahrkarten Automat mit Inhalt, Germany VK, 19 cm, Blech, min. LM, Z 2
Bing, Ticket Machine, Germany pw, tin, min. paint d., C 2
Märklin, 3 Wagen uralt, Germany VK, Spur 0, min. LM, 3 Kupplungen fehlen, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, 3 Wagons age old, Germany pw, gauge 0, min. paint d., 3 couplings missing, otherwise good cond...
Märklin, Lampe, Germany VK, 43 cm, Blech, Mast oben restauriert, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, Lamp, Germany pw, tin, mast restored on top, otherwise good condition
Märklin, Lampe, Germany VK, 41 cm, Blech, Mast oben restauriert, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, Lamp, Germany pw, tin, mast restored on top, otherwise good condition
Märklin, Landbahnhof 2030/1, Germany VK, 47x20 cm, sehr schöner Originalzustand
Märklin, Railway Station 2030/1, Germany pw, very nice original condition
Märklin, Bahnhof 2047, Germany VK, 19x35 cm, altersbedingte LM, sehr schöner Originalzustand
Märklin, Railway Station 2047, Germany pw, paint d. due to age, very nice oiginal condition
2 Kesselwagen, Messing, Spur 0, 25 cm, mit Märklin Kupplungen, guter Zustand, Z 1-2
2 Tank Wagons, out of brass, gauge 0, with Märklin couplings, good condition, C 1-2
Buco, Speisewagen, 29 cm, Spur 0, Blech, Okt Z 1-, Z 1
Bub, Dining Car, gauge 0, tin, box C 1-, C 1
Bing, Carette, 3 Wagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, teilw. LM, Z 2/2-
Bing, Carette, 3 Wagons, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, part. paint d., C 2/2-
Märklin, Lok RS 66/12950, Germany VK, 20 cm, Spur 0, Blech, Dach geklebt + neu lackiert, Z 2-
Märklin, Loco RS 66/12950, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, roof pasted + repainted, C 2-
Märklin ?, Lampe, Germany VK, 45 cm, restauriert ?, Nachbau ?
Märklin ?, Lamp, Germany pw, restored ?, reproduction ?
Bing, Uralt Zug + Tender 3 Wagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, UW ok, min. Lackausbesserungen, sonst sehr schöner Zustand
Bing, Train age old + Tender + 3 Wagons, Germany pw, gauge 0, cw ok, paint mi...