This website uses cookies

We and authorised third parties use cookies. More information about the cookies, their purpose and how they are shared is explained fully in the cookies information. In order to guarantee the best possible user experience, please click "accept all". You can also save preferences or decline the use of cookies, with the exception of necessary cookies. Cookies information and more
Finished

I

Completed | Default auction

260 Results

12073

Großbritannien, Edward VII., 1901-1910, Sovereign, 1906

Starting price 200 EUR
Result: 280 EUR

Großbritannien, Edward VII., 1901-1910, Sovereign, 1906, sehr schön-vorzüglich, 8,00 g


12074

Großbritannien, Edward VII., 1901-1910, Sovereign, 1906

Starting price 200 EUR
Result: 280 EUR

Großbritannien, Edward VII., 1901-1910, Sovereign, 1906, sehr schön-vorzüglich, 8,00 g


12075

Großbritannien, Edward VII., 1901-1910, Sovereign, 1907

Starting price 200 EUR
Result: 280 EUR

Großbritannien, Edward VII., 1901-1910, Sovereign, 1907, sehr schön-vorzüglich, 8,00 g


12076

Großbritannien, Edward VII., 1901-1910, Sovereign, 1907

Starting price 200 EUR
Result: 280 EUR

Großbritannien, Edward VII., 1901-1910, Sovereign, 1907, sehr schön-vorzüglich, 8,00 g


12077

Großbritannien, Elisabeth II., seit 1952, Half Sovereign, 1982

Starting price 120 EUR
Result: 135 EUR

Großbritannien, Elisabeth II., seit 1952, Half Sovereign, 1982, vorzüglich-Stempelglanz, 4,03 g


12078

Italien, Vatikan, Clemens XI., 1700-1721, Münzgewicht für Doblone doppio di Spagna, o.J.

Starting price 60 EUR

Italien, Vatikan, Clemens XI., 1700-1721, Münzgewicht für Doblone doppio di Spagna, o.J., sehr schön, 26,31 g


12079

Italien, Vatikan, Innocenz XI., 1676-1689, Testone, 1658

Starting price 200 EUR

Italien, Vatikan, Innocenz XI., 1676-1689, Testone, 1658, Hübsche Patina, vorzüglich-Stempelglanz, 9,02 g


12080

Italien, Vatikan, Pius VII. (G. Chiaramonti), 1800-1823, Grosso, 1815

Starting price 60 EUR
Result: 120 EUR

Italien, Vatikan, Pius VII. (G. Chiaramonti), 1800-1823, Grosso, 1815, feine Patina, vorzüglich-Stempelglanz, 1,40 g


12081

Italien, Vatikan, 1/2 Scudo, 1823

Starting price 100 EUR
Result: 110 EUR

Italien, Vatikan, 1/2 Scudo, 1823, kl. Randfehler, sehr schön-vorzüglich, 13,13 g


12082

Italien, Vatikan, Gregor XVI., 1831-1846, Silbermedaille , 1839

Starting price 80 EUR
Result: 111 EUR

Italien, Vatikan, Gregor XVI., 1831-1846, Silbermedaille, 1839, winz. Kratzer, vorzüglich, 69,68 g


12083

Italien, Vatikan, Pius IX., 1846-1878, Scudo, 1847

Starting price 100 EUR
Result: 110 EUR

Italien, Vatikan, Pius IX., 1846-1878, Scudo, 1847, kl. Kratzer, fast vorzüglich, 26,97 g


12084

Italien, Vatikan, Pius IX., 1846-1878, Silbermedaille, 1877

Starting price 80 EUR
Result: 80 EUR

Italien, Vatikan, Pius IX., 1846-1878, Silbermedaille, 1877, Min. berieben, vorzüglich, 34,67 g


12085

Kurland, Ernst Johann Biron, 1763-1769, 3 Gröscher, 1764

Starting price 40 EUR
Result: 60 EUR

Kurland, Ernst Johann Biron, 1763-1769, 3 Gröscher, 1764, leicht gewellt, fast sehr schön, 1,60 g


12086

Litauen, Sigismund August von Polen, 1545-1572, 3-Gröscher 1563

Starting price 50 EUR
Result: 60 EUR

Litauen, Sigismund August von Polen, 1545-1572, 3-Gröscher 1563, leichte Prägeschwäche, sehr schön-vorzüglich, 2,77 g


12087

Niederlande, Holland, 10 Stüber, 1749

Starting price 50 EUR

Niederlande, Holland, 10 Stüber, 1749, feine Patina, vorzüglich, 5,17 g


12088

Niederlande, Holland, Dukat, 1759

Starting price 160 EUR
Result: 240 EUR

Niederlande, Holland, Dukat, 1759, sehr schön +, 3,48 g


12089

Niederlande, Westfriesland, 6 Stüber. 1678

Starting price 40 EUR
Result: 50 EUR

Niederlande, Westfriesland, 6 Stüber. 1678, hübsche Patina, sehr schön +, 3,19 g


12090

Norwegen , Frederik III., 1648-1670, 2 Skilling, 1663

Starting price 50 EUR
Result: 70 EUR

Norwegen, Frederik III., 1648-1670, 2 Skilling, 1663, kl. Druckstelle am Rand, sehr schön, 1,33 g


12091

Norwegen , Frederik III., 1648-1670, 2 Skilling, 1668

Starting price 50 EUR
Result: 52 EUR

Norwegen, Frederik III., 1648-1670, 2 Skilling, 1668, sehr schön, 0,86 g


12092

Norwegen , Frederik IV., 1699-1730, 8 Skilling, 1714

Starting price 50 EUR
Result: 60 EUR

Norwegen, Frederik IV., 1699-1730, 8 Skilling, 1714, sehr schön +, 2,41 g


12093

Norwegen , Friedrich V., 1746-1766, 24 Skilling, 1751

Starting price 50 EUR
Result: 90 EUR

Norwegen, Friedrich V., 1746-1766, 24 Skilling, 1751, fast sehr schön, 8,67 g


12094

Norwegen , Friedrich V., 1746-1766, 24 Skilling, 1752

Starting price 100 EUR
Result: 100 EUR

Norwegen, Friedrich V., 1746-1766, 24 Skilling, 1752, sehr schön, 9,00 g


12095

Norwegen , Frederik V.,1746-1766, 2 Skilling, 1762

Starting price 100 EUR
Result: 280 EUR

Norwegen, Frederik V.,1746-1766, 2 Skilling, 1762, fast vorzüglich, 1,21 g


12096

Norwegen , Christian VII., 1766-1808, 2 Skilling, 1785, 1786, 1789

Starting price 100 EUR

Norwegen, Christian VII., 1766-1808, 2 Skilling, 1785, 1786, 1789, sehr schön-vorzüglich, 3 Stück


Anticomondo © 2024
powered by Bidpath GmbH