This website uses cookies

We and authorised third parties use cookies. More information about the cookies, their purpose and how they are shared is explained fully in the cookies information. In order to guarantee the best possible user experience, please click "accept all". You can also save preferences or decline the use of cookies, with the exception of necessary cookies. Cookies information and more
Finished

I

Completed | Default auction

682 Results

13110

Hildesheim Stadt, Cu Mühlenzeichen, 1 Korn, 1658

Starting price 10 EUR

Hildesheim Stadt, Cu Mühlenzeichen, 1 Korn, 1658, sehr schön-vorzüglich, 5,37 g


14065

Deutsche Demokratische Republik, 20 Pfennig, 1980 A

Starting price 10 EUR

Deutsche Demokratische Republik, 20 Pfennig, 1980 A, vorzüglich


13071

Bremen Stadt, Versilberte Bronzemedaille, 1903

Starting price 20 EUR

Bremen Stadt, Versilberte Bronzemedaille, 1903, hübsche Patina, winz. Randfehler, vorzüglich, 14,90 g


13090

Hamburg Stadt, Witten, o.J. ( nach 1379)

Starting price 20 EUR

Hamburg Stadt, Witten, o.J. ( nach 1379), sehr schön, 1,17 g


13091

Hamburg Stadt, Witten, o.J. (nach 1379)

Starting price 20 EUR

Hamburg Stadt, Witten, o.J. (nach 1379), sehr schön, 1,37 g


13092

Hamburg Stadt, Witten, o.J. (nach 1379)

Starting price 20 EUR

Hamburg Stadt, Witten, o.J. (nach 1379), leichte Prägeschwäche, sehr schön, 1,28 g


13112

Hildesheim Stadt, Cu Mühlenzeichen, 6 Körner und Cu Zeichen für 3 Pferde, 1658, 1609

Starting price 20 EUR

Hildesheim Stadt, Cu Mühlenzeichen, 6 Körner und Cu Zeichen für 3 Pferde, 1658, 1609, fast sehr schön und sehr schön-vorzüglich, 2 Stück,


13145

Lüneburg Stadt, Witten, o.J.

Starting price 20 EUR

Lüneburg Stadt, Witten, o.J.sehr schön, 1,35 g


13151

Mecklenburg Güstrow, Albrecht VII., 1503-1547, Dreiling, 1528

Starting price 20 EUR

Mecklenburg Güstrow, Albrecht VII., 1503-1547, Dreiling, 1528, fast sehr schön, 0,76 g


13268

Stralsund Stadt, König Karl XII., 1697-1718, Witten (1/92 Taler), 1706

Starting price 20 EUR

Stralsund Stadt, König Karl XII., 1697-1718, Witten (1/92 Taler), 1706, leichte Prägeschwäche, sehr schön, 0,51 g


13201

Rostock Stadt, Cu 3 Pfennig, 1622

Starting price 25 EUR

Rostock Stadt, Cu 3 Pfennig, 1622, sehr schön, 1,95 g


11046

Thailand, Rama V, 1898-1910, 5 Satang, 1897

Starting price 30 EUR

Thailand, Rama V, 1898-1910, 5 Satang, 1897, fast vorzüglich, 2,94 g


12184

Russland, Nikolaus I., 1825-1855 Ku.-10 Kopeken, 1833

Starting price 30 EUR

Russland, Nikolaus I., 1825-1855 Ku.-10 Kopeken, 1833, winz. Schrötlingsfehler am Rand, vorzüglich, 44,68 g


12226

Schweiz Chur, Schlüsselpfennig o.J.

Starting price 30 EUR

Schweiz Chur, Schlüsselpfennig o.J., Prägeschwäche, sehr schön, 0,22 g


12227

Schweiz Chur, Schlüsselpfennig o.J.

Starting price 30 EUR

Schweiz Chur, Schlüsselpfennig o.J., sehr schön, 0,18 g


12228

Schweiz Chur, Schlüsselpfennig o.J.

Starting price 30 EUR

Schweiz Chur, Schlüsselpfennig o.J., kl. Schrötlingsriss, sehr schön, 0,19 g


12229

Schweiz Chur, Schlüsselpfennig o.J.

Starting price 30 EUR

Schweiz Chur, Schlüsselpfennig o.J., Prägeschwäche, sehr schön, 0,14 g


13061

Braunschweig Wolfenbüttel, Friedrich Ulrich, 1613-1634, 4 Mariengroschen, 1624

Starting price 30 EUR

Braunschweig Wolfenbüttel, Friedrich Ulrich, 1613-1634, 4 Mariengroschen, 1624, hübsche Patina, vorzüglich, 2,62 g


13063

Braunschweig Wolfenbüttel, Rudolf August, 1666-1685, 6 Mariengroschen, 1678

Starting price 30 EUR

Braunschweig Wolfenbüttel, Rudolf August, 1666-1685, 6 Mariengroschen, 1678, sehr schön-vorzüglich, 3,63 g


13132

Konstanz Stadt, Batzen, 1519

Starting price 30 EUR

Konstanz Stadt, Batzen, 1519, leichte Prägeschwäche, sehr schön-vorzüglich, 3,14 g


13137

Lübeck Stadt, Witten, o.J.

Starting price 30 EUR

Lübeck Stadt, Witten, o.J., fast sehr schön, 1,26 g


13147

Lüneburg Stadt, Dreiling, o.J. (nach 1392)

Starting price 30 EUR

Lüneburg Stadt, Dreiling, o.J. (nach 1392), sehr schön, 0,88 g


13162

Mecklenburg Strelitz, Georg, 1816-1860, 1/24 Taler, 1838,1841,1847

Starting price 30 EUR

Mecklenburg Strelitz, Georg, 1816-1860, 1/24 Taler, 1838,1841,1847, vorzüglich, 3 Stück


13180

Pommern Stettin, Bogislaw X., 1474-1523, Witten, 1512

Starting price 30 EUR

Pommern Stettin, Bogislaw X., 1474-1523, Witten, 1512, Kl. Randausbruch, fast sehr schön, 0,66 g


Anticomondo © 2024
powered by Bidpath GmbH