This website uses cookies

We and authorised third parties use cookies. More information about the cookies, their purpose and how they are shared is explained fully in the cookies information. In order to guarantee the best possible user experience, please click "accept all". You can also save preferences or decline the use of cookies, with the exception of necessary cookies. Cookies information and more
Finished

I

Completed | Default auction

450 Results

12258

Spanien/Südamerika , Lot von Schiffsgeld verschiedener Gebiete, Regenten und Nominale. Von 0,85 bis 26,50 g. Darunter au

Starting price 250 EUR
Result: 320 EUR

Spanien/Südamerika, Lot von Schiffsgeld verschiedener Gebiete, Regenten und Nominale. Von 0,85 bis 26,50 g., arunter auch Seltenheiten. gelocht (6x), schön-sehr schön, 22 Stück


13075

Deutscher Orden, Maximilian I. von Österreich, 1590-1618, Taler, 1603

Starting price 250 EUR
Result: 320 EUR

Deutscher Orden, Maximilian I. von Österreich, 1590-1618, Taler, 1603, sehr schön-vorzüglich, 28,71 g


13080

Erfurt, Hohlpfennige, o.J.

Starting price 150 EUR
Result: 320 EUR

Erfurt, Hohlpfennige, o.J., sehr schön-vorzüglich, 3 Stück


10004

Römische Münzen, Augustus, 30 v.-14 n. Chr., AR-Drachme, um 27/20 v. Chr.

Starting price 200 EUR
Result: 300 EUR

Römische Münzen, Augustus, 30 v.-14 n. Chr., AR-Drachme, um 27/20 v. Chr., gutes sehr schön, 3,56 g


11033

Peru, Republik, Libra, 1904

Starting price 250 EUR
Result: 300 EUR

Peru, Republik, Libra, 1904, ehr schön-vorzüglich, 8,00 g


12121

Römisch-Deutsches-Reich, Ferdinand II., 1592-1618-1637, Taler, 1621

Starting price 250 EUR
Result: 300 EUR

Römisch-Deutsches-Reich, Ferdinand II., 1592-1618-1637, Taler, 1621, Patina, sehr schön, 28,80 g


12182

Russland, Nikolaus I., 1825-1855, Dukat, 1830

Starting price 200 EUR
Result: 300 EUR

Russland, Nikolaus I., 1825-1855, Dukat, 1830, winz. Kratzer, fast vorzüglich, 3,48 g


13019

Bayern, Ludwig I., 1825-1848, Doppeltaler, 1843

Starting price 250 EUR
Result: 300 EUR

Bayern, Ludwig I., 1825-1848, Doppeltaler, 1843, leicht berieben, vorzüglich, 37,17 g


13123

Köln Stadt, Goldgulden, o.J.

Starting price 250 EUR
Result: 300 EUR

Köln Stadt, Goldgulden, o.J. , sehr schön, 3,25 g


11006

Australien, George V., 1910-1936, Sovereign, 1913

Starting price 200 EUR
Result: 290 EUR

Australien, George V., 1910-1936, Sovereign, 1913, sehr schön, 8,00 g


11034

Peru, Republik, Libra, 1906

Starting price 250 EUR
Result: 290 EUR

Peru, Republik, Libra, 1906, sehr schön-vorzüglich, 8,00 g


11040

Peru, Republik, Libra, 1918

Starting price 250 EUR
Result: 280 EUR

Peru, Republik, Libra, 1918, vorzüglich, 8,00 g


11041

Peru, Republik, Libra, 1918

Starting price 250 EUR
Result: 280 EUR

Peru, Republik, Libra, 1918, sehr schön-vorzüglich, 8,00 g


12067

Großbritannien, Victoria, 1837-1901, Sovereign, 1894

Starting price 200 EUR
Result: 280 EUR

Großbritannien, Victoria, 1837-1901, Sovereign, 1894, sehr schön, 8,00 g


12068

Großbritannien, Victoria, 1837-1901, Sovereign, 1894

Starting price 200 EUR
Result: 280 EUR

Großbritannien, Victoria, 1837-1901, Sovereign, 1894, sehr schön, 8,00 g


12069

Großbritannien, Victoria, 1837-1901, Sovereign, 1899

Starting price 200 EUR
Result: 280 EUR

Großbritannien, Victoria, 1837-1901, Sovereign, 1899, sehr schön, 8,00 g


12070

Großbritannien, Victoria, 1837-1901, Sovereign, 1899

Starting price 200 EUR
Result: 280 EUR

Großbritannien, Victoria, 1837-1901, Sovereign, 1899, sehr schön, 8,00 g


12071

Großbritannien, Edward VII., 1901-1910, Sovereign, 1903

Starting price 200 EUR
Result: 280 EUR

Großbritannien, Edward VII., 1901-1910, Sovereign, 1903, sehr schön-vorzüglich, 8,00 g


12072

Großbritannien, Edward VII., 1901-1910, Sovereign, 1903

Starting price 200 EUR
Result: 280 EUR

Großbritannien, Edward VII., 1901-1910, Sovereign, 1903, sehr schön-vorzüglich, 8,00 g


12073

Großbritannien, Edward VII., 1901-1910, Sovereign, 1906

Starting price 200 EUR
Result: 280 EUR

Großbritannien, Edward VII., 1901-1910, Sovereign, 1906, sehr schön-vorzüglich, 8,00 g


12074

Großbritannien, Edward VII., 1901-1910, Sovereign, 1906

Starting price 200 EUR
Result: 280 EUR

Großbritannien, Edward VII., 1901-1910, Sovereign, 1906, sehr schön-vorzüglich, 8,00 g


12075

Großbritannien, Edward VII., 1901-1910, Sovereign, 1907

Starting price 200 EUR
Result: 280 EUR

Großbritannien, Edward VII., 1901-1910, Sovereign, 1907, sehr schön-vorzüglich, 8,00 g


12076

Großbritannien, Edward VII., 1901-1910, Sovereign, 1907

Starting price 200 EUR
Result: 280 EUR

Großbritannien, Edward VII., 1901-1910, Sovereign, 1907, sehr schön-vorzüglich, 8,00 g


12095

Norwegen , Frederik V.,1746-1766, 2 Skilling, 1762

Starting price 100 EUR
Result: 280 EUR

Norwegen, Frederik V.,1746-1766, 2 Skilling, 1762, fast vorzüglich, 1,21 g


Anticomondo © 2024
powered by Bidpath GmbH