85th Toy Auction

19.06.2020 – 20.06.2020

84 Results

4025

Märklin, DL 800 Version 1 in dunkelgrün

Starting price 1.350 EUR

Märklin, DL 800 Version 1 in dunkelgrün, Germany, Spur H0, min. LM, Okt mit Holzeinsatz, Antriebswelle nicht eingesteckt, Z 2+

4026

Märklin, Krokodil 3015

Starting price 240 EUR
Result: 300 EUR

Märklin, Krokodil 3015, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt Z 2+, Lagersspuren (Styroporreste), sonst sehr guter Zustand

4027

Rivarossi, Pacific Lok

Starting price 50 EUR
Result: 50 EUR

Rivarossi, Pacific Lok, Italy, Spur H0, Okt Z 1, Z 1

Rivarossi, Pacific Loco, Italy, gauge H0, box C 1, C 1

4028

Märklin/Hamo, Schienenzeppelin + V 80001

Starting price 80 EUR
Result: 80 EUR

Märklin/Hamo, Schienenzeppelin + V 80001, W.-Germany, Spur H0, 1 Stufe lose, sonst sehr guter Zustand

4029

Tenshodo, Lok GN 4-8-4 mit Tender No 137

Starting price 160 EUR
Result: 170 EUR

Tenshodo, Lok GN 4-8-4 mit Tender No 137, Japan, Spur H0, Funktion nicht geprüft, Okt Z 2+, optisch Z 1

4030

Tenshodo, Lok NYC 4-8-2 "Mohawk" No 136 + Tender

Starting price 160 EUR
Result: 170 EUR

Tenshodo, Lok NYC 4-8-2 "Mohawk" No 136 + Tender, Japan, Spur H0, Funktion nicht geprüft, Okt Z 1-, optisch Z 1

4031

Tenshodo, Lok SF 4-6-4 "Hudson" + Tender

Starting price 160 EUR
Result: 160 EUR

Tenshodo, Lok SF 4-6-4 "Hudson" + Tender, Japan, Spur H0, Funktion nicht geprüft, Okt Z 2, optisch Z 1

4032

Dampflok

Starting price 200 EUR
Result: 200 EUR

Dampflok, Germany VK, Spur 0, funktionsbedingte LM

Steam Loco, Germany pw, gauge 0, paint d. due to function

4033

Märklin, Lok 2 B 1 mit 3-achsigem Tender von 1910

Starting price 1.800 EUR

Märklin, Lok 2 B 1 mit 3-achsigem Tender von 1910, Germany VK, Spur 0, min. Lackausbesserungen, sonst guter Zustand

4034

Kibri, Bahnhof für Spur 2 + 3 um 1890

Starting price 1.650 EUR

Kibri, Bahnhof für Spur 2 + 3 um 1890, Germany VK, 42x22 cm, Blech, LM, kleiner Knick in der Grundplatte, sonst guter Zustand

4035

Bing, Bahnhof 20er Jahre

Starting price 650 EUR
Result: 650 EUR

4036

Bub, Lazarett Zug

Starting price 390 EUR
Result: 400 EUR

Bub, Lazarett Zug, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Okt Z 2, sehr schöner Originalzustand

4037

Fleischmann, Zugpackung

Starting price 390 EUR

Fleischmann, Zugpackung, W.-Germany, Spur 0, Okt Z 2+, Z 1

Fleischmann, Train Package, W.-Germany, gauge 0, box C 2+, C 1

4038

Güterzug ohne Antrieb

Starting price 20 EUR
Result: 20 EUR

Güterzug ohne Antrieb, W.-Germany, Spur N, Blech, Z 1-2

Freight Train without drive, W.-Germany, gauge N, tin, C 1-2

4039

Märklin, Bahnübergang

Starting price 25 EUR
Result: 25 EUR

Märklin, Bahnübergang, Germany, Spur H0, Okt, mit Signal + Waggon, Z 1-2

Märklin, Railway Crossing, Germany, gauge H0, original box, with signal + wagon, C 1-2

4040

Bing, Bahnhof

Starting price 70 EUR
Result: 100 EUR

Bing, Bahnhof, Germany VK, 36x21 cm, Blech, min. LM, Z 2

Bing, Railway Station, Germany pw, tin, min. paint d., C 2

4041

Kibri, Bahnhof

Starting price 50 EUR

Kibri, Bahnhof, W.-Germany, 31x14 cm, Blech, Z 1-

Kibri, Railway Station, W.-Germany, tin, C 1-

4042

Kibri, Karre mit 4 Milchkannen

Starting price 50 EUR
Result: 60 EUR

Kibri, Karre mit 4 Milchkannen, Germany, Kannen 3,5 cm, Blech, min. LM, Z 2

Kibri, Cart with 4 Milk Cans, Germany, tin, min. paint d., C 2

4043

Bing, Stellwerk

Starting price 50 EUR
Result: 100 EUR

Bing, Stellwerk, Germany VK, Sockel 18x13 cm, Blech, Z 1-

Bing, Signal Box, Germany pw, tin, C 1-

4044

Märklin, 2 Holzwagen

Starting price 40 EUR
Result: 70 EUR

Märklin, 2 Holzwagen, Germany, Spur 0, Blech, min. LM, Z 1-

Märklin, 2 Log Wagons, Germany, gauge 0, tin, min. paint d., C 1-

4045

Märklin, Personenwagen + Postwagen

Starting price 40 EUR
Result: 80 EUR

Märklin, Personenwagen + Postwagen, Germany, Spur 0, Blech, min. LM, Z 1-/2+

Märklin, Passenger + Post Car, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, min. paint d., C 1-/2+

4046

Bing, 2 Brücken

Starting price 60 EUR

Bing, 2 Brücken, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, LM, Z 2

Bing, 2 Bridges, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, paint d., C 2

4047

Märklin, Bananenwagen + Brauereiwagen

Starting price 30 EUR
Result: 130 EUR

Märklin, Bananenwagen + Brauereiwagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, min. LM, 1x Okt, Z 1-2

Märklin, Banana Wagon + Brewery Wagon, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, min. paint d., 1x box, C 1-2

4048

Märklin, Drehscheibe

Starting price 30 EUR
Result: 30 EUR

Märklin, Drehscheibe, 35,5 cm, Blech, Funktion ok

Märklin, Turntable, tin, function ok