This website uses cookies

We and authorised third parties use cookies. More information about the cookies, their purpose and how they are shared is explained fully in the cookies information. In order to guarantee the best possible user experience, please click "accept all". You can also save preferences or decline the use of cookies, with the exception of necessary cookies. Cookies information and more
Finished

II. Coinauction

Completed | Default auction

250 Results

900

Trier, Werner von Falkenstein, 1388-1418, Weißpfennig, o.J. (1399-1402)

Starting price 125 EUR
Result: 650 EUR

Trier, Werner von Falkenstein, 1388-1418, Weißpfennig, o.J. (1399-1402), sehr selten, sehr schön-vorzüglich, 2,13 g


814

Mecklenburg, Schwerin, Friedrich Franz IV., 1897-1918, Silbermedaillle, 1901, auf seinen Regierungsantritt, Kunzel 100

Starting price 250 EUR
Result: 550 EUR

Mecklenburg, Schwerin, Friedrich Franz IV., 1897-1918, Silbermedaillle, 1901, auf seinen Regierungsantritt, Kunzel 100, vorzüglich-Stempelglanz, 50 mm, 41,00 g


892

Schleswig-Holstein, Gottorp, Christian Albrecht, 1659-1694, 1/192 Taler (Dreiling), 1670, Lange (zu 399a)

Starting price 100 EUR
Result: 220 EUR

Schleswig-Holstein, Gottorp, Christian Albrecht, 1659-1694, 1/192 Taler (Dreiling), 1670, Lange (zu 399a), sehr selten, sehr schön, 0,46 g


698

Braunschweig, Wolfenbüttel, August der Jüngere, 1635-1666, Reichstaler(Hausknechtstaler), 1662, Zellerfeld, Dav. 6341, Welter 82

Starting price 250 EUR
Result: 360 EUR

Braunschweig, Wolfenbüttel, August der Jüngere, 1635-1666, Reichstaler(Hausknechtstaler), 1662, Zellerfeld, Dav. 6341, Welter 822, hübsche Patina, sehr schön-vorzüglich, 28,79 g


813

Mecklenburg, Schwerin, Friedrich Franz IV., 1897-1918, Bronzemedaille, 1900

Starting price 250 EUR
Result: 400 EUR

Mecklenburg, Schwerin, Friedrich Franz IV., 1897-1918, Bronzemedaille, 1900, auf die Einweihung der restaurierten Klosterkirche, Kunzel 90, nur 20 Exemplare in Bronze geprägt, fast Stempelglanz, 60 mm...


823

Nürnberg, Stadt, Taler, 1761, Dav. 2487

Starting price 100 EUR
Result: 130 EUR

Nürnberg, Stadt, Taler, 1761, Dav. 2487, kl. Schrötlingsfehler, sehr schön, 27,88 g


752

Hanau, Münzenberg, Friedrich Casimir von Hanau-Lichtenberg, 1642-1685, 60 Kreuzer, 1675, Hanau, Dav. 547

Starting price 150 EUR
Result: 200 EUR

Hanau, Münzenberg, Friedrich Casimir von Hanau-Lichtenberg, 1642-1685, 60 Kreuzer, 1675, Hanau, Dav. 547, sehr schön-vorzüglich, 18,90 g


879

Sachsen, Meiningen, Georg II., 1866-1914, Vereinstaler, 1867, AKS 219

Starting price 60 EUR
Result: 90 EUR

Sachsen, Meiningen, Georg II., 1866-1914, Vereinstaler, 1867, AKS 219, winz. Randfehler, min. berieben, sehr schön-vorzüglich, 18,52 g


874

Sachsen, Coburg-Gotha, Friedrich III., 1732-1772, silberner Jeton , 1772, auf seinen Tod

Starting price 50 EUR
Result: 60 EUR

Sachsen, Coburg-Gotha, Friedrich III., 1732-1772, silberner Jeton , 1772, auf seinen Tod, vorzüglich, 2,16 g


819

Mecklenburg, Strelitz, Fiedrich Wilhelm 1860-1904, Taler, 1870, AKS 71

Starting price 75 EUR
Result: 90 EUR

Mecklenburg, Strelitz, Fiedrich Wilhelm 1860-1904, Taler, 1870, AKS 71, sehr schön-vorzüglich, 18,54 g


811

Mecklenburg, Schwerin, Friedrich Franz II.1842-1883, Taler, 1864, AKS 38

Starting price 50 EUR
Result: 110 EUR

Mecklenburg, Schwerin, Friedrich Franz II.1842-1883, Taler, 1864, AKS 38, winz. Randfehler, min. berieben, sehr schön-vorzüglich, 18,50 g


802

Mecklenburg, Güstrow, Johann Albrecht II., 1611-1636, Cu-Pfennig, 1622, Gnoien

Starting price 80 EUR
Result: 140 EUR

Mecklenburg, Güstrow, Johann Albrecht II., 1611-1636, Cu-Pfennig, 1622, Gnoien, sehr schön-vorzüglich, 1,25 g


772

Lübeck, Stadt, Einseitiger Abschlag von den Stempeln des Goldgulden, o.J.

Starting price 50 EUR
Result: 140 EUR

Lübeck, Stadt, Einseitiger Abschlag von den Stempeln des Goldgulden, o.J., selten, sehr schön, 5,06 g


768

Köln, Walram von Jülich, 1332-1349, Turnose, o.J. (1343), Deutz

Starting price 50 EUR
Result: 110 EUR

Köln, Walram von Jülich, 1332-1349, Turnose, o.J. (1343), Deutz, Kratzer, vorzüglich, 3,83 g


697

Braunschweig, Harburg, Wilhelm, 1603-1642, Reichstaler auf seinen Tod, 1642, Zellerfeld, Dav. 6413, Welter 726

Starting price 750 EUR
Result: 2.000 EUR

Braunschweig, Harburg, Wilhelm, 1603-1642, Reichstaler auf seinen Tod, 1642, Zellerfeld, Dav. 6413, Welter 726, sehr selten, sehr schön-vorzüglich, 28,83 g


694

Braunschweig, Calenberg Hannover, Georg V., 1851-1866, Ausbeutetaler, 1854, AKS 158

Starting price 50 EUR
Result: 70 EUR

Braunschweig, Calenberg Hannover, Georg V., 1851-1866, Ausbeutetaler, 1854, AKS 158, vorzüglich+, 22,34 g


901

Waldeck, Heinrich IV., 1305-1344, Pfennig, o.J.

Starting price 50 EUR
Result: 50 EUR

Waldeck, Heinrich IV., 1305-1344, Pfennig, o.J., sehr schön,0,62 g


897

Stralsund, Stadt, Witten, o.J.

Starting price 50 EUR
Result: 60 EUR

Stralsund, Stadt, Witten, o.J., meist sehr schön, 5 Stück


893

Schleswig-Holstein, Gottorp, Karl Friedrich, 1702-1739, Schilling, 1713, BH

Starting price 250 EUR
Result: 250 EUR

Schleswig-Holstein, Gottorp, Karl Friedrich, 1702-1739, Schilling, 1713, BH, von größter Seltenheit, sehr schön-vorzüglich, 1,00 g


884

Schlesien, Herzogtum, Karl VI., 1711-1740, Silbermedaille, 1740/1741, auf den Tod Karls VI.

Starting price 30 EUR
Result: 30 EUR

Schlesien, Herzogtum, Karl VI., 1711-1740, Silbermedaille, 1740/1741, auf den Tod Karls VI. und Ausbruch des 1. schlesischen Krieges, Old. 901, hübsche Patina, kl. Randfehler, sehr schön, 32 mm, 9,49 ...


878

Sachsen, Lauenburg, Julius Franz , 1666-1689, 2/3 Taler, 1678, mit Gegenstempel des Fränkischen Kreis, Dav. 604

Starting price 90 EUR
Result: 90 EUR

Sachsen, Lauenburg, Julius Franz , 1666-1689, 2/3 Taler, 1678, mit Gegenstempel des Fränkischen Kreis, Dav. 604, sehr schön, Gegenstempel vorzüglich, 14,57 g


877

Sachsen, Lauenburg, Julius Franz , 1666-1689, 2/3 Taler, 1678, Dav. 604

Starting price 90 EUR
Result: 90 EUR

Sachsen, Lauenburg, Julius Franz , 1666-1689, 2/3 Taler, 1678, Dav. 604, sehr schön+, 14,38 g


875

Sachsen, Coburg-Gotha, Ernst II., 1844-1893, Taler, 1869, B. Dresden, AKS 117

Starting price 60 EUR
Result: 70 EUR

Sachsen, Coburg-Gotha, Ernst II., 1844-1893, Taler, 1869, B. Dresden, AKS 117, sehr schön, 18,43 g


868

Sachsen, Friedrich August III., 1763-1806, 2/3 Taler und 1/3 Taler, 1780, 1787, IEC Dresden, Kahnt 1105

Starting price 80 EUR
Result: 90 EUR

Sachsen, Friedrich August III., 1763-1806, 2/3 Taler und 1/3 Taler, 1780, 1787, IEC Dresden, Kahnt 1105, sehr schön-vorzüglich und kl. Schrötlingsfehler, sehr schön, 2 Stück


Anticomondo © 2024
powered by Bidpath GmbH