This website uses cookies

We and authorised third parties use cookies. More information about the cookies, their purpose and how they are shared is explained fully in the cookies information. In order to guarantee the best possible user experience, please click "accept all". You can also save preferences or decline the use of cookies, with the exception of necessary cookies. Cookies information and more
Finished

II. Coinauction

Completed | Default auction

250 Results

776

Lübeck, Stadt, Taler, 1549, Behrens 94, Dav. 9405

Starting price 200 EUR

Lübeck, Stadt, Taler, 1549, Behrens 94, Dav. 9405, sehr schön, 28,63 g


777

Lübeck, Stadt, Taler, 1559, Behrens 99, Dav. 9408

Starting price 200 EUR
Result: 220 EUR

Lübeck, Stadt, Taler, 1559, Behrens 99, Dav. 9408, sehr schön, 28,63 g


778

Lübeck, Stadt, Doppelschilling, 1563, Behrens 362 a

Starting price 50 EUR
Result: 60 EUR

Lübeck, Stadt, Doppelschilling, 1563, Behrens 362 a, sehr schön, 3,35 g


779

Lübeck, Stadt, Doppelschilling, 1563, Behrens 362 d

Starting price 100 EUR
Result: 120 EUR

Lübeck, Stadt, Doppelschilling, 1563, Behrens 362 d, gut ausgeprägtes Exemplar, sehr schön-vorzüglich, 2,77 g


780

Lübeck, Stadt, 32 Schilling, 1672, Behrens 290, Dav. 625

Starting price 50 EUR
Result: 80 EUR

Lübeck, Stadt, 32 Schilling, 1672, Behrens 290, Dav. 625, kl. Schrötlingsfehler am Rand, sehr schön, 21,88 g


781

Lübeck, Stadt, 4 Schilling, 1711, Behrens 327

Starting price 120 EUR

Lübeck, Stadt, 4 Schilling, 1711, Behrens 327, sehr selten, sehr schön+, 2,97 g


782

Lübeck, Stadt, Silbermedaille, 1742, auf das Hochzeitsjubiläum von Johann Heinrich und Elisabeth Platzmann, Behrens 720

Starting price 30 EUR
Result: 30 EUR

Lübeck, Stadt, Silbermedaille, 1742, auf das Hochzeitsjubiläum von Johann Heinrich und Elisabeth Platzmann, Behrens 720, hübsche Patina, sehr schön-vorzüglich, 41,5 mm, 21,50 g


783

Lübeck, Stadt, 48 Schilling, 1752, Behrens 291, Dav. 2420

Starting price 50 EUR
Result: 50 EUR

Lübeck, Stadt, 48 Schilling, 1752, Behrens 291, Dav. 2420, hübsche Patina, sehr schön-vorzüglich, 27,58 g


784

Lübeck, Stadt, 48 Schilling, 1752, Behrens 291, Dav. 2421

Starting price 50 EUR
Result: 50 EUR

Lübeck, Stadt, 48 Schilling, 1752, Behrens 291, Dav. 2421, hübsche Patina, sehr schön-vorzüglich, 27,79 g


785

Lübeck, Stadt, 48 Schilling, 1752, Behrens 291, Dav. 2421

Starting price 50 EUR
Result: 50 EUR

Lübeck, Stadt, 48 Schilling, 1752, Behrens 291, Dav. 2421, sehr schön-vorzüglich, 27,21 g


786

Lübeck, Stadt, 32 Schilling, 1752, Behrens 300, Dav. 629

Starting price 25 EUR
Result: 25 EUR

Lübeck, Stadt, 32 Schilling, 1752, Behrens 300, Dav. 629, sehr schön+, 18,19 g


787

Lübeck, Stadt, 32 Schilling, 1758, Behrens 301, Dav. 629

Starting price 40 EUR

Lübeck, Stadt, 32 Schilling, 1758, Behrens 301, Dav. 629, fast vorzüglich, 18,52 g


788

Lübeck, Stadt, Silbermedaille, 1793, auf das 50-jährige Amtsjubiläum des Rektors Johann Daniel Overbeck, Behrens 723

Starting price 30 EUR

Lübeck, Stadt, Silbermedaille, 1793, auf das 50-jährige Amtsjubiläum des Rektors Johann Daniel Overbeck, Behrens 723, kl. Randfehler, sehr schön, 39 mm, 21,89 g


789

Lübeck, Stadt, 32 Schilling, 1797, Behrens 303, Dav. 2943

Starting price 40 EUR

Lübeck, Stadt, 32 Schilling, 1797, Behrens 303, Dav. 2943, kl. Schrötlingsfehler, sehr schön+, 18,36 g


790

Lübeck, Stadt, 32 Schilling, 1797, Behrens 303, Dav. 2943

Starting price 50 EUR

Lübeck, Stadt, 32 Schilling, 1797, Behrens 303, Dav. 2943, sehr schön-vorzüglich, 18,28 g


791

Lüneburg, Heinrich der Löwe, 1142-1195, Brakteat, o.J.

Starting price 50 EUR

Lüneburg, Heinrich der Löwe, 1142-1195, Brakteat, o.J., sehr schön, 0,62 g


792

Lüneburg, Wilhelm von Lüneburg, 1195-1213, Brakteat, o.J.

Starting price 50 EUR

Lüneburg, Wilhelm von Lüneburg, 1195-1213, Brakteat, o.J.. kl. Schrötlingsfehler, fast vorzüglich, 0,46 g


793

Lüneburg, Stadt, Witten, o.J. (nach 1389), Jesse 390

Starting price 50 EUR
Result: 70 EUR

Lüneburg, Stadt, Witten, o.J. (nach 1389), Jesse 390, sehr schön, 3 Stück


794

Lüneburg, Stadt, Reichstaler (32 Schilling), 1623, Dav. 5466

Starting price 200 EUR
Result: 400 EUR

Lüneburg, Stadt, Reichstaler (32 Schilling), 1623, Dav. 5466, Schrötlingsfehler, sehr schön, 28,98 g


795

Magdeburg, Hartwig, 1079-1102, Denar, o.J., Dannenberg 651

Starting price 70 EUR
Result: 130 EUR

Magdeburg, Hartwig, 1079-1102, Denar, o.J., Dannenberg 651, sehr schön+, 0,87 g


796

Magdeburg, Hartwig von Sponheim, 1079-1102, Pfennig, o.J., Dannenberg 656

Starting price 100 EUR

Magdeburg, Hartwig von Sponheim, 1079-1102, Pfennig, o.J., Dannenberg 656, attraktives sehr schönes Exemplar, 0,94 g


797

Magdeburg, Wilbrand von Käfernburg, 1235-1254, Bralteat, o.J., Magdeburg, Slg. Bohnhoff 756

Starting price 70 EUR
Result: 280 EUR

Magdeburg, Wilbrand von Käfernburg, 1235-1254, Bralteat, o.J., Magdeburg, Slg. Bohnhoff 756, selten, hübsche Patina, vorzüglich, 0,70 g


798

Magdeburg, Erich Markgraf von Brandenburg, Erzbischof von Magdeburg, 1283-1295, Denar, o.J., Mehl 678

Starting price 150 EUR
Result: 240 EUR

Magdeburg, Erich Markgraf von Brandenburg, Erzbischof von Magdeburg, 1283-1295, Denar, o.J., Mehl 678, selten, sehr schön, 0,71 g
Die Zuweisung dieser Münze ist umstritten, Dannenberg wies sie Albrec...


799

Mainz, Stadt, Brückengeld zu 1 Kreuzer, o.J., Slg. Walther 793

Starting price 100 EUR
Result: 100 EUR

Mainz, Stadt, Brückengeld zu 1 Kreuzer, o.J., Slg. Walther 793, selten, fast vorzüglich, 25x37 mm, 6,49 g


Anticomondo © 2024
powered by Bidpath GmbH