This website uses cookies

We and authorised third parties use cookies. More information about the cookies, their purpose and how they are shared is explained fully in the cookies information. In order to guarantee the best possible user experience, please click "accept all". You can also save preferences or decline the use of cookies, with the exception of necessary cookies. Cookies information and more
Finished

II. Coinauction

Completed | Default auction

250 Results

685

Brandenburg, Preussen, Friedrich Wilhelm III.1797-1840, Silbermedaille, o.J., von Loos, auf die Zeit, Sommer B. 30.2

Starting price 30 EUR

Brandenburg, Preussen, Friedrich Wilhelm III.1797-1840, Silbermedaille, o.J., von Loos, auf die Zeit, Sommer B. 30.2, hübsche Patina, sehr schön+, 36,2 mm, 12,81 g


735

Hamburg, Stadt, 16 Schilling, 1727, IHL, Gaed. 690

Starting price 30 EUR

Hamburg, Stadt, 16 Schilling, 1727, IHL, Gaed. 690, sehr schön-vorzüglich, 9,05 g


788

Lübeck, Stadt, Silbermedaille, 1793, auf das 50-jährige Amtsjubiläum des Rektors Johann Daniel Overbeck, Behrens 723

Starting price 30 EUR

Lübeck, Stadt, Silbermedaille, 1793, auf das 50-jährige Amtsjubiläum des Rektors Johann Daniel Overbeck, Behrens 723, kl. Randfehler, sehr schön, 39 mm, 21,89 g


853

Rostock, Stadt, Schilling, 1692, Kunzel 272

Starting price 30 EUR

Rostock, Stadt, Schilling, 1692, Kunzel 272, fast sehr schön, 0,94 g


703

Bremen, Stadt, Schwaren, o.J., Jungk 382

Starting price 40 EUR

Bremen, Stadt, Schwaren, o.J., Jungk 382, sehr schön, 0,98 g


704

Bremen, Stadt, Schwaren, o.J., Jungk 381

Starting price 40 EUR

Bremen, Stadt, Schwaren, o.J., Jungk 381, sehr schön, 0,84 g


737

Hamburg, Stadt, 16 Schilling, 1731, IHL, Gaed. 692

Starting price 40 EUR

Hamburg, Stadt, 16 Schilling, 1731, IHL, Gaed. 692, sehr schön-vorzüglich, 9,10 g


738

Hamburg, Stadt, 16 Schilling, 1731, IHL, Gaed. 692

Starting price 40 EUR

Hamburg, Stadt, 16 Schilling, 1731, IHL, Gaed. 692, sehr schön+, 9,18 g


750

Hamburg, Stadt, Silber-Preismedaille auf den ersten Platz für Geflügelzucht in Altona, o.J., Gead. 2163

Starting price 40 EUR

Hamburg, Stadt, Silber-Preismedaille auf den ersten Platz für Geflügelzucht in Altona, o.J., Gead. 2163, leicht berieben, vorzüglich, 42,5 mm26,90 g


787

Lübeck, Stadt, 32 Schilling, 1758, Behrens 301, Dav. 629

Starting price 40 EUR

Lübeck, Stadt, 32 Schilling, 1758, Behrens 301, Dav. 629, fast vorzüglich, 18,52 g


789

Lübeck, Stadt, 32 Schilling, 1797, Behrens 303, Dav. 2943

Starting price 40 EUR

Lübeck, Stadt, 32 Schilling, 1797, Behrens 303, Dav. 2943, kl. Schrötlingsfehler, sehr schön+, 18,36 g


841

Pommern, Reckow, Wertmarke 100

Starting price 40 EUR

Pommern, Reckow, Wertmarke 100, sehr schön, 29,2 mm, 6,94 g


859

Sachsen, Friedrich III. Johann und Georg, 1507-1525, Zinsgroschen, o.J., Kellitz/Kohl 43

Starting price 40 EUR

Sachsen, Friedrich III. Johann und Georg, 1507-1525, Zinsgroschen, o.J., Kellitz/Kohl 43, fast vorzüglich, 2,67 g


746

Hamburg, Stadt, 32 Schilling, 1808, HSK, Gead. 655

Starting price 45 EUR

Hamburg, Stadt, 32 Schilling, 1808, HSK, Gead. 655, sehr schön-vorzüglich, 18,15 g


747

Hamburg, Stadt, 32 Schilling, 1809, HSK, Gead. 656

Starting price 45 EUR

Hamburg, Stadt, 32 Schilling, 1809, HSK, Gead. 656, fast vorzüglich, 14,19 g


749

Hamburg, Stadt, Silbermedaille auf den Tod des Bürgermeisters Martin Garlieb Sillem, 1835, Gead. 2061

Starting price 45 EUR

Hamburg, Stadt, Silbermedaille auf den Tod des Bürgermeisters Martin Garlieb Sillem, 1835, Gead. 2061, hübsche Patina, kl. Randfehler, vorzüglich+, 42,10 mm, 29,02 g


671

Bayern, Maximilian III. Joseph 1745-1777, Madonnentaler, 1758, Dav. 1952

Starting price 50 EUR

Bayern, Maximilian III. Joseph 1745-1777, Madonnentaler, 1758, Dav. 1952, sehr schön, 27,80 g


672

Bayern, Maximilian III. Joseph 1745-1777, Madonnentaler 1771,1775, Dav. 1953

Starting price 50 EUR

Bayern, Maximilian III. Joseph 1745-1777, Madonnentaler 1771,1775, Dav. 1953, leicht justiert, sehr schön, 2 Stück


677

Brandenburg, Preussen, Markgrafen von askanischem Hause, 1134-1319, Denar, o.J. Bahrfeld 573

Starting price 50 EUR

Brandenburg, Preussen, Markgrafen von askanischem Hause, 1134-1319, Denar, o.J., Bahrfeld 573, sehr schön, 0,77 g


682

Brandenburg, Preussen, Otto IV. und Conrad, 1266-1304, Denar, o.J., Bahrfeld 558

Starting price 50 EUR

Brandenburg, Preussen, Otto IV. und Conrad, 1266-1304, Denar, o.J., Bahrfeld 558, sehr schön, 0,68 g


683

Brandenburg, Preussen, Friedrich Wilhelm, 1640-1688, 18 Gröscher, 1685, HS, Königsberg, v. Schrötter 1712

Starting price 50 EUR

Brandenburg, Preussen, Friedrich Wilhelm, 1640-1688, 18 Gröscher, 1685, HS, Königsberg, v. Schrötter 1712, kl. Zainende, vorzüglich, 50 g


684

Brandenburg, Preussen, Friedrich August II., 1733-1763, 18 Gröscher, 1755, EC, Leipzig, Old. 479

Starting price 50 EUR

Brandenburg, Preussen, Friedrich August II., 1733-1763, 18 Gröscher, 1755, EC, Leipzig, Old. 479, leicht justiert, fast vorzüglich, 5,37 g


687

Brandenburg, Preussen, Wilhelm I., 1861-1888, Bronzemedaille, o.J., Ehrenpreis des Hauptvereins West der preussischen Landwirte

Starting price 50 EUR

Brandenburg, Preussen, Wilhelm I., 1861-1888, Bronzemedaille, o.J., Ehrenpreis des Hauptvereins West der preussischen Landwirte, herrliche patina, fast Stepelglanz, 34,5 mm, 16,38 g


706

Bremen, Johann Friedrich, 1596-1634, 4 Schilling, o.J., Bremervörde, Jungk 317

Starting price 50 EUR

Bremen, Johann Friedrich, 1596-1634, 4 Schilling, o.J., Bremervörde, Jungk 317, sehr schön, 2,02 g


Anticomondo © 2024
powered by Bidpath GmbH