This website uses cookies

We and authorised third parties use cookies. More information about the cookies, their purpose and how they are shared is explained fully in the cookies information. In order to guarantee the best possible user experience, please click "accept all". You can also save preferences or decline the use of cookies, with the exception of necessary cookies. Cookies information and more
Finished

II. Coinauction

Completed | Default auction

457 Results

841

Pommern, Reckow, Wertmarke 100

Starting price 40 EUR

Pommern, Reckow, Wertmarke 100, sehr schön, 29,2 mm, 6,94 g


859

Sachsen, Friedrich III. Johann und Georg, 1507-1525, Zinsgroschen, o.J., Kellitz/Kohl 43

Starting price 40 EUR

Sachsen, Friedrich III. Johann und Georg, 1507-1525, Zinsgroschen, o.J., Kellitz/Kohl 43, fast vorzüglich, 2,67 g


746

Hamburg, Stadt, 32 Schilling, 1808, HSK, Gead. 655

Starting price 45 EUR

Hamburg, Stadt, 32 Schilling, 1808, HSK, Gead. 655, sehr schön-vorzüglich, 18,15 g


747

Hamburg, Stadt, 32 Schilling, 1809, HSK, Gead. 656

Starting price 45 EUR

Hamburg, Stadt, 32 Schilling, 1809, HSK, Gead. 656, fast vorzüglich, 14,19 g


749

Hamburg, Stadt, Silbermedaille auf den Tod des Bürgermeisters Martin Garlieb Sillem, 1835, Gead. 2061

Starting price 45 EUR

Hamburg, Stadt, Silbermedaille auf den Tod des Bürgermeisters Martin Garlieb Sillem, 1835, Gead. 2061, hübsche Patina, kl. Randfehler, vorzüglich+, 42,10 mm, 29,02 g


529

Indien, Awadh, Wajid Ali Shah 1847-1856, Rupie, 1847, K/M 365,1

Starting price 50 EUR

Indien, Awadh, Wajid Ali Shah 1847-1856, Rupie, 1847, K/M 365.1, üblicher Schrötlingsfehler, vorzüglich, 11,16 g


536

Italien Neapel, Kar II. von Spanien, 1665-1700, 8 Grani 1688

Starting price 50 EUR

Italien Neapel, Kar II. von Spanien, 1665-1700, 8 Grani 1688, kl. Kratzer, fast sehr schön, 1,98 g


537

Italien, Sardinien, Carlo Emanuele III. 1730-1773, Real, 1769, K/M 57

Starting price 50 EUR

Italien, Sardinien, Carlo Emanuele III. 1730-1773, Real, 1769, K/M 57, sehr schön, 4,46 g


539

Italien, Bologna, Pius VI. 1775-1799, 4 Bolognini, 1778

Starting price 50 EUR

Italien, Bologna, Pius VI. 1775-1799, 4 Bolognini, 1778, sehr schön, 3,12 g


549

Niederlande, Friesland, Lot von 3 versch. Cu-Münzen

Starting price 50 EUR

Niederlande, Friesland, Lot von 3 versch. Cu-Münzen, sehr schön-vorzüglich, 3 Stück


586

Schweiz, Luzern und Zürich, Brakteat und 3 Haller, o.J. (2x), HMZ 2-641b, 2-1148

Starting price 50 EUR

Schweiz, Luzern und Zürich, Brakteat und 3 Haller, o.J. (2x), HMZ 2-641b, 2-1148, sehr schön-vorzüglich und vorzüglich, 2 Stück


627

Josef II., 1765-1790, 1/2 Kronentaler, 1788, A. Wien, Her. 175

Starting price 50 EUR

Josef II., 1765-1790, 1/2 Kronentaler, 1788, A. Wien, Her. 175, sehr schön, 14,66 g


633

Franz II., 1792-1806, 1/2 Kronentaler, 1797, C. Prag, Her. 509

Starting price 50 EUR

Franz II., 1792-1806, 1/2 Kronentaler, 1797, C. Prag, Her. 509, min. justiert, sehr schön, 14,79 g


635

Franz I. (II.), 1792-1835, 20 Kreuzer, 1827, A. Wien, Her. 777

Starting price 50 EUR

Franz I. (II.), 1792-1835, 20 Kreuzer, 1827, A. Wien, Her. 777, Prachtexemplar, vorzüglich-Stempelglanz, 6,66 g


671

Bayern, Maximilian III. Joseph 1745-1777, Madonnentaler, 1758, Dav. 1952

Starting price 50 EUR

Bayern, Maximilian III. Joseph 1745-1777, Madonnentaler, 1758, Dav. 1952, sehr schön, 27,80 g


672

Bayern, Maximilian III. Joseph 1745-1777, Madonnentaler 1771,1775, Dav. 1953

Starting price 50 EUR

Bayern, Maximilian III. Joseph 1745-1777, Madonnentaler 1771,1775, Dav. 1953, leicht justiert, sehr schön, 2 Stück


677

Brandenburg, Preussen, Markgrafen von askanischem Hause, 1134-1319, Denar, o.J. Bahrfeld 573

Starting price 50 EUR

Brandenburg, Preussen, Markgrafen von askanischem Hause, 1134-1319, Denar, o.J., Bahrfeld 573, sehr schön, 0,77 g


682

Brandenburg, Preussen, Otto IV. und Conrad, 1266-1304, Denar, o.J., Bahrfeld 558

Starting price 50 EUR

Brandenburg, Preussen, Otto IV. und Conrad, 1266-1304, Denar, o.J., Bahrfeld 558, sehr schön, 0,68 g


683

Brandenburg, Preussen, Friedrich Wilhelm, 1640-1688, 18 Gröscher, 1685, HS, Königsberg, v. Schrötter 1712

Starting price 50 EUR

Brandenburg, Preussen, Friedrich Wilhelm, 1640-1688, 18 Gröscher, 1685, HS, Königsberg, v. Schrötter 1712, kl. Zainende, vorzüglich, 50 g


684

Brandenburg, Preussen, Friedrich August II., 1733-1763, 18 Gröscher, 1755, EC, Leipzig, Old. 479

Starting price 50 EUR

Brandenburg, Preussen, Friedrich August II., 1733-1763, 18 Gröscher, 1755, EC, Leipzig, Old. 479, leicht justiert, fast vorzüglich, 5,37 g


687

Brandenburg, Preussen, Wilhelm I., 1861-1888, Bronzemedaille, o.J., Ehrenpreis des Hauptvereins West der preussischen Landwirte

Starting price 50 EUR

Brandenburg, Preussen, Wilhelm I., 1861-1888, Bronzemedaille, o.J., Ehrenpreis des Hauptvereins West der preussischen Landwirte, herrliche patina, fast Stepelglanz, 34,5 mm, 16,38 g


706

Bremen, Johann Friedrich, 1596-1634, 4 Schilling, o.J., Bremervörde, Jungk 317

Starting price 50 EUR

Bremen, Johann Friedrich, 1596-1634, 4 Schilling, o.J., Bremervörde, Jungk 317, sehr schön, 2,02 g


716

Deutscher Orden in Preussen, Konrad von Wallenrod, 1391-1393, Hohlpfennig, o.J.

Starting price 50 EUR

Deutscher Orden in Preussen, Konrad von Wallenrod, 1391-1393, Hohlpfennig, o.J., sehr schön, 0,22 g


717

Dortmund, Ludwig der Bayer, 1314-1347, Pfennig o.J.

Starting price 50 EUR

Dortmund, Ludwig der Bayer, 1314-1347, Pfennig o.J., fast sehr schön, 0,87 g


Anticomondo © 2024
powered by Bidpath GmbH