This website uses cookies

We and authorised third parties use cookies. More information about the cookies, their purpose and how they are shared is explained fully in the cookies information. In order to guarantee the best possible user experience, please click "accept all". You can also save preferences or decline the use of cookies, with the exception of necessary cookies. Cookies information and more
Finished

II. Coinauction

Completed | Default auction

250 Results

825

Oldenburg, Anonym, Randpfennig, o.J. (um 1015), Dannenberg 1333

Starting price 50 EUR
Result: 50 EUR

Oldenburg, Anonym, Randpfennig, o.J. (um 1015), Dannenberg 1333, sehr schön, 1,07 g


818

Mecklenburg, Strelitz, Adolf Friedrich II., 1701-1708, 1/24 Taler, 1703, Kunzel 548

Starting price 50 EUR
Result: 50 EUR

Mecklenburg, Strelitz, Adolf Friedrich II., 1701-1708, 1/24 Taler, 1703, Kunzel 548, sehr schön, 2,18 g


785

Lübeck, Stadt, 48 Schilling, 1752, Behrens 291, Dav. 2421

Starting price 50 EUR
Result: 50 EUR

Lübeck, Stadt, 48 Schilling, 1752, Behrens 291, Dav. 2421, sehr schön-vorzüglich, 27,21 g


784

Lübeck, Stadt, 48 Schilling, 1752, Behrens 291, Dav. 2421

Starting price 50 EUR
Result: 50 EUR

Lübeck, Stadt, 48 Schilling, 1752, Behrens 291, Dav. 2421, hübsche Patina, sehr schön-vorzüglich, 27,79 g


783

Lübeck, Stadt, 48 Schilling, 1752, Behrens 291, Dav. 2420

Starting price 50 EUR
Result: 50 EUR

Lübeck, Stadt, 48 Schilling, 1752, Behrens 291, Dav. 2420, hübsche Patina, sehr schön-vorzüglich, 27,58 g


710

Bremen, Stadt, 24 Grote, 1666, Jungk 580

Starting price 50 EUR
Result: 50 EUR

Bremen, Stadt, 24 Grote, 1666, Jungk 580, sehr schön, 11,39 g


656

Anhalt, Alexander Friedrich Christian, 2/3 Taler, 1799, HS, J.42

Starting price 50 EUR
Result: 50 EUR

Anhalt, Alexander Friedrich Christian, 2/3 Taler, 1799, HS, J.42, fast vorzüglich, 13,92 g


730

Goslar, Pfennig, o.J., (ab 983)

Starting price 30 EUR
Result: 50 EUR

Goslar, Pfennig, o.J., (ab 983), sehr schön-vorzüglich, 1,27 g


833

Pommern, Mittelalter, Lot von versch. Denaren

Starting price 40 EUR
Result: 40 EUR

Pommern, Mittelalter, Lot von versch. Denaren, meist schön-sehr schön, 11 Stück


666

Augsburg, Wolfhardt von Roth-Wackernitz, 1288-1302, Brakteat, o.J., Berger 2656

Starting price 40 EUR
Result: 40 EUR

Augsburg, Wolfhardt von Roth-Wackernitz, 1288-1302, Brakteat, o.J., Berger 2656, hübsche Patina, vorzüglich, 0,52 g


869

Sachsen, Friedrich August III., (I.), 1763-1827, Konv.-Taler, 1798, Dresden, Dav. 2701

Starting price 30 EUR
Result: 40 EUR

Sachsen, Friedrich August III., (I.), 1763-1827, Konv.-Taler, 1798, Dresden, Dav. 2701, sehr schön, 27,82 g


896

Stralsund, Stadt, Witten mit Münsteraner Gegenstempel (Pauluskopf), o.J.

Starting price 30 EUR
Result: 30 EUR

Stralsund, Stadt, Witten mit Münsteraner Gegenstempel (Pauluskopf), o.J., kl. Schrötlingsriss, sehr schön, 1,03 g


884

Schlesien, Herzogtum, Karl VI., 1711-1740, Silbermedaille, 1740/1741, auf den Tod Karls VI.

Starting price 30 EUR
Result: 30 EUR

Schlesien, Herzogtum, Karl VI., 1711-1740, Silbermedaille, 1740/1741, auf den Tod Karls VI. und Ausbruch des 1. schlesischen Krieges, Old. 901, hübsche Patina, kl. Randfehler, sehr schön, 32 mm, 9,49 ...


817

Mecklenburg, Schwerin, Lot von versch. Kleinmünzen, darunter 8 Groschen 1754

Starting price 30 EUR
Result: 30 EUR

Mecklenburg, Schwerin, Lot von versch. Kleinmünzen, darunter 8 Groschen 1754, meist sehr schön, 7 Stück


816

Mecklenburg, Schwerin, Friedrich Franz IV., 1897-1918, Bronzemedaille, 1913

Starting price 30 EUR
Result: 30 EUR

Mecklenburg, Schwerin, Friedrich Franz IV., 1897-1918, Bronzemedaille, 1913, auf die Niederlegung der Regentschaft von Herzog Johann Albrecht in Braunschweig, prägefrisch, 38 mm, 33,64 g


782

Lübeck, Stadt, Silbermedaille, 1742, auf das Hochzeitsjubiläum von Johann Heinrich und Elisabeth Platzmann, Behrens 720

Starting price 30 EUR
Result: 30 EUR

Lübeck, Stadt, Silbermedaille, 1742, auf das Hochzeitsjubiläum von Johann Heinrich und Elisabeth Platzmann, Behrens 720, hübsche Patina, sehr schön-vorzüglich, 41,5 mm, 21,50 g


725

Frankfurt, Stadt, 20 Kreuzer, 1766, J. u F. 868

Starting price 30 EUR
Result: 30 EUR

Frankfurt, Stadt, 20 Kreuzer, 1766, J. u F. 868, kl. Schrötlingsfehler, sehr schön-vorzüglich, 6,56 g


846

Pommenr, Demmin, Stadt, Großpfennig, o.J. (1428/1433), Dannenberg 197

Starting price 25 EUR
Result: 25 EUR

Pommenr, Demmin, Stadt, Großpfennig, o.J. (1428/1433), Dannenberg 197, kl. Randausbruch, schön-sehr schön, 1,08 g


843

Pommern, Anklam, Stadt, Witten, o.J. (um 1410), Jesse 347

Starting price 25 EUR
Result: 25 EUR

Pommern, Anklam, Stadt, Witten, o.J. (um 1410), Jesse 347, sehr schön, 0,91 g


786

Lübeck, Stadt, 32 Schilling, 1752, Behrens 300, Dav. 629

Starting price 25 EUR
Result: 25 EUR

Lübeck, Stadt, 32 Schilling, 1752, Behrens 300, Dav. 629, sehr schön+, 18,19 g


678

Brandenburg, Preussen, Denar, o.J. 1134-1319, Bahrfeld 610, dazu ein sächsischer Randpfennig

Starting price 20 EUR
Result: 20 EUR

Brandenburg, Preussen, Denar, o.J. 1134-1319, Bahrfeld 610, dazu ein sächsischer Randpfennig, schön-sehr schön, 2 Stück


895

Stolberg, Ludwig II., Heinrich XXI., Albrecht Georg und Christoph, 1555-1571, Reichstaler, 1559, Dav. 9855, Friedrich 209

Starting price 2.000 EUR

Stolberg, Ludwig II., Heinrich XXI., Albrecht Georg und Christoph, 1555-1571, Reichstaler, 1559, Dav. 9855, Friedrich 209, sehr selten, beschnitten, sehr schön, 25,14 g


720

Erfurt, Stadt, Reichstaler, 1617, Dav. 5262

Starting price 1.500 EUR

Erfurt, Stadt, Reichstaler, 1617, Dav. 5262, in dieser Erhaltung selten, feine Patina, vorzüglich, 29,15 g


759

Hohenlohe Neuenstein Öhringen, Ludwig Friedrich Karl, 1765-1805, Konv.-Taler, 1785, Nürnberg, Dav. 2353

Starting price 1.250 EUR

Hohenlohe Neuenstein Öhringen, Ludwig Friedrich Karl, 1765-1805, Konv.-Taler, 1785, Nürnberg, Dav. 2353, Prachtexemplar, herrliche Patina, vorzüglich-Stempelglanz, 27,98 g


Anticomondo © 2024
powered by Bidpath GmbH