This website uses cookies

We and authorised third parties use cookies. More information about the cookies, their purpose and how they are shared is explained fully in the cookies information. In order to guarantee the best possible user experience, please click "accept all". You can also save preferences or decline the use of cookies, with the exception of necessary cookies. Cookies information and more
Finished

II. Coinauction

Completed | Default auction

46 Results

611

Rudolph II., 1576-1612, Dukat, 1591, KB, Kremnitz, Fb. 63

Starting price 750 EUR
Result: 750 EUR

Rudolph II., 1576-1612, Dukat, 1591, KB, Kremnitz, Fb. 63, gewellt, fast Stempelglanz, 3,5 g


620

Josef I., 1705-1711, Reichstaler, 1707 Hall, Dav. 1018

Starting price 350 EUR
Result: 380 EUR

Josef I., 1705-1711, Reichstaler, 1707 Hall, Dav. 1018, vorzüglich+, 28,45 g


619

Leopold I., 1657-1705, Reichstaler, 1699 Hall, Dav. 3245

Starting price 200 EUR
Result: 280 EUR

Leopold I., 1657-1705, Reichstaler, 1699 Hall, Dav. 3245, fast vorzüglich, 28,41 g


618

Leopold I., 1657-1705, Reichstaler, 1693, KB, Kremnitz, Dav. 3264

Starting price 150 EUR
Result: 260 EUR

Leopold I., 1657-1705, Reichstaler, 1693, KB, Kremnitz, Dav. 3264, leicht am Rand bearbeitet, sehr schön-vorzüglich, 28,33 g


617

Leopold I., 1657-1705, Reichstaler, 1692, KB, Kremnitz, Dav. 3262

Starting price 120 EUR
Result: 240 EUR

Leopold I., 1657-1705, Reichstaler, 1692, KB, Kremnitz, Dav. 3262, sehr schön, 28,57 g


651

Lot von Kleinmünzen des 16. und 17. Jhd.

Starting price 60 EUR
Result: 190 EUR

Lot von Kleinmünzen des 16. und 17. Jhd., meist sehr schön und besser, 6 Stück


639

Franz Joseph, 1848-1916, Doppelgulden, 1872, Wien, Her. 501

Starting price 100 EUR
Result: 160 EUR

Franz Joseph, 1848-1916, Doppelgulden, 1872, Wien, Her. 501, vorzüglich, 24,71 g


623

Maria Theresia, 1740-1780, 6 Kreuzer, 1747, Graz, Her. 1266

Starting price 150 EUR
Result: 150 EUR

Maria Theresia, 1740-1780, 6 Kreuzer, 1747, Graz, Her. 1266, Prachtexemplar, fast Stempelglanz, 3,29 g


621

Karl VI., 1711-1740, Silbermedaille, 1741, auf seinen Tod und den Krieg in Schlesien, Mont. 1636

Starting price 90 EUR
Result: 150 EUR

Karl VI., 1711-1740, Silbermedaille, 1741, auf seinen Tod und den Krieg in Schlesien, Mont. 1636, hübsche Patina, winz. Kratzer, vorzüglich-Stempelglanz, 31,6 mm, 9,86 g


648

Franz Joseph, 1848-1916, Doppelgulden, 1891, Wien, Her. 520

Starting price 100 EUR
Result: 140 EUR

Franz Joseph, 1848-1916, Doppelgulden, 1891, Wien, Her. 520, vorzüglich-Stempelglanz, 24,77 g


646

Franz Joseph, 1848-1916, Doppelgulden, 1886, Wien, Her. 515

Starting price 100 EUR
Result: 140 EUR

Franz Joseph, 1848-1916, Doppelgulden, 1886, Wien, Her. 515, winz. Kratzer, vorzüglich-Stempelglanz, 24,69 g


645

Franz Joseph, 1848-1916, Doppelgulden, 1882, Wien, Her. 511

Starting price 100 EUR
Result: 140 EUR

Franz Joseph, 1848-1916, Doppelgulden, 1882, Wien, Her. 511, vorzüglich+, 24,75 g


643

Franz Joseph, 1848-1916, Doppelgulden, 1880, Wien, Her. 509

Starting price 100 EUR
Result: 140 EUR

Franz Joseph, 1848-1916, Doppelgulden, 1880, Wien, Her. 509, vorzüglich, 24,69 g


642

Franz Joseph, 1848-1916, Doppelgulden, 1879, Wien, Her. 508

Starting price 100 EUR
Result: 140 EUR

Franz Joseph, 1848-1916, Doppelgulden, 1879, Wien, Her. 508, vorzüglich, 24,71 g


637

Ferdinand I., 1835-1848, Taler, 1844, A. Wien, Her. 141

Starting price 100 EUR
Result: 140 EUR

Ferdinand I., 1835-1848, Taler, 1844, A. Wien, Her. 141, fast vorzüglich, 28,15 g


650

Franz Joseph, 1848-1916, AR-Schulpreismedaille, o.J., von J. Schmitt, Hauser 3181

Starting price 30 EUR
Result: 140 EUR

Franz Joseph, 1848-1916, AR-Schulpreismedaille, o.J., von J. Schmitt, Hauser 3181, hübsche Patina, vorzüglich-Stempelglanz, 13,15 g


649

Franz Joseph, 1848-1916, Doppelgulden, 1892, Wien, Her. 521

Starting price 100 EUR
Result: 130 EUR

Franz Joseph, 1848-1916, Doppelgulden, 1892, Wien, Her. 521, leicht berieben, vorzüglich, 24,78 g


647

Franz Joseph, 1848-1916, Doppelgulden, 1887, Wien, Her. 516

Starting price 100 EUR
Result: 130 EUR

Franz Joseph, 1848-1916, Doppelgulden, 1887, Wien, Her. 516, fast vorzüglich, 24,75 g


644

Franz Joseph, 1848-1916, Doppelgulden, 1881, Wien, Her. 510

Starting price 100 EUR
Result: 130 EUR

Franz Joseph, 1848-1916, Doppelgulden, 1881, Wien, Her. 510, sehr schön-vorzüglich, 24,68 g


638

Franz Joseph, 1848-1916, Doppelgulden, 1859, B. Kremnitz, Her. 491

Starting price 80 EUR
Result: 120 EUR

Franz Joseph, 1848-1916, Doppelgulden, 1859, B. Kremnitz, Her. 491, min. berieben, sehr schön-vorzüglich, 24,69 g


614

Leopold I., 1657-1705, 3 Kreuzer, 1672, Wien

Starting price 75 EUR
Result: 120 EUR

Leopold I., 1657-1705, 3 Kreuzer, 1672, Wien, Kabinettstück, Prachtexemplar, Stempelglanz, 1,83 g


636

Franz II., 1792-1806, (1835), einseitiger Abschlag des 20 Kreuzer Stücks, A. Wien

Starting price 70 EUR
Result: 120 EUR

Franz II., 1792-1806, (1835), einseitiger Abschlag des 20 Kreuzer Stücks, A. Wien, fast vorzüglich, 6,68 g


654

Erzbistum Salzburg, Hieronymus Graf Colloredo 1772-1803, Taler, 1777, Dav. 1263

Starting price 100 EUR
Result: 100 EUR

Erzbistum Salzburg, Hieronymus Graf Colloredo 1772-1803, Taler, 1777, Dav. 1263, sehr schön+, 27,81 g


641

Franz Joseph, 1848-1916, Doppelgulden, 1875, Wien, Her. 504

Starting price 100 EUR
Result: 100 EUR

Franz Joseph, 1848-1916, Doppelgulden, 1875, Wien, Her. 504, min. berieben, sehr schön-vorzüglich, 24,65 g


634

Franz I. (II.), 1702-1835, Scudo, 1824, V. Venedig, Dav. 8

Starting price 100 EUR
Result: 100 EUR

Franz I. (II.), 1702-1835, Scudo, 1824, V. Venedig, Dav. 8, sehr schön, 25,89 g


628

Franz II., 1792-1806, Kronentaler, M. Mailand, Her. 488

Starting price 100 EUR
Result: 100 EUR

Franz II., 1792-1806, Kronentaler, M. Mailand, Her. 488, fast vorzüglich, 29,47 g


622

Maria Theresia 1740-1780, 1/4 Taler, 1744 Hall, Her. 746

Starting price 100 EUR
Result: 100 EUR

Maria Theresia 1740-1780, 1/4 Taler, 1744 Hall, Her. 746, herrliche Patina, kl. Prägefehler, vorzüglich-Stempelglanz, 7,20 g


616

Leopold I., 1657-1705, Silbermedaille, 1683, auf die Befreiung der Stadt Wien von den Türken, Mont. 906 (dort mit Randschrift)

Starting price 80 EUR
Result: 100 EUR

Leopold I., 1657-1705, Silbermedaille, 1683, auf die Befreiung der Stadt Wien von den Türken, Mont. 906 (dort mit Randschrift), sehr schön, 27,mm, 6,67 g


613

Leopold I., 1657-1705, Gröschel, 1668, 1669, 1670, 1671, 1679, 1680, 1688, 1689, 1694, 1695, 1696, 1697, 1703, 1705

Starting price 50 EUR
Result: 90 EUR

Leopold I., 1657-1705, Gröschel, 1668, 1669, 1670, 1671, 1679, 1680, 1688, 1689, 1694, 1695, 1696, 1697, 1703, 1705, meist sehr schön, 15 Stück


640

Franz Joseph, 1848-1916, Doppelgulden, 1874, Wien, Her. 503

Starting price 80 EUR
Result: 80 EUR

Franz Joseph, 1848-1916, Doppelgulden, 1874, Wien, Her. 503, winz. Randfehler, sehr schön+, 24,71 g


632

Franz II., 1792-1806, Kronentaler, 1797, C. Prag, Her. 476

Starting price 50 EUR
Result: 80 EUR

Franz II., 1792-1806, Kronentaler, 1797, C. Prag, Her. 476, sehr schön-vorzüglich, 29,57 g


626

Franz Stefan-Leopold II. Josef II., 1765-1790, Kronentaler, 1784, B. Kremnitz, Her. 178

Starting price 50 EUR
Result: 70 EUR

Franz Stefan-Leopold II. Josef II., 1765-1790, Kronentaler, 1784, B. Kremnitz, Her. 178, sehr schön/sehr schön-vorzüglich, 29,47 g


629

Franz II., 1792-1806, Kronentaler, 1794, M. Mailand, Her. 489

Starting price 50 EUR
Result: 60 EUR

Franz II., 1792-1806, Kronentaler, 1794, M. Mailand, Her. 489, sehr schön-vorzüglich, 29,53 g


652

Lot von Cu-Münzen des 18. und 19. Jhd.

Starting price 50 EUR
Result: 50 EUR

Lot von Cu-Münzen des 18. und 19. Jhd., meist sehr schön-vorzüglich, 5 Stück


631

Franz II., 1792-1806, 1/2 Kronentaler, 1796, A. Wien, Her. 500

Starting price 50 EUR
Result: 50 EUR

Franz II., 1792-1806, 1/2 Kronentaler, 1796, A. Wien, Her. 500, fast vorzüglich/vorzüglich, 14,74 g


630

Franz II., 1792-1806, Kronentaler, 1796, C. Prag, Her. 475

Starting price 50 EUR
Result: 50 EUR

Franz II., 1792-1806, Kronentaler, 1796, C. Prag, Her. 475, sehr schön-vorzüglich, 29,43 g


624

Maria Theresia, 1740-1780, 17 Kreuzer, 1760, KB, Kremnitz, Her. 1760

Starting price 50 EUR
Result: 50 EUR

Maria Theresia, 1740-1780, 17 Kreuzer, 1760, KB, Kremnitz, Her. 1760, Prachtexemplar, fast Stempelglanz, 6,13 g


610

Rudolf I. (1273-91), Wiener Pfennige

Starting price 50 EUR
Result: 50 EUR

Rudolf I. (1273-91), Wiener Pfennige, meist sehr schön, 6 Stück


653

Erzbistum Salzburg, Max Gandolph Graf Küenburg 1668-1687, 3 Kreuzer, 1690, Zöttl 2223

Starting price 35 EUR
Result: 50 EUR

Erzbistum Salzburg, Max Gandolph Graf Küenburg 1668-1687, 3 Kreuzer, 1690, Zöttl 2223, Prachtexemplar, Stempelglanz, 1,57 g


615

Leopold I., 1657-1705, 3 Kreuzer und 1 Kreuzer, 1681 und 1697

Starting price 25 EUR
Result: 25 EUR

Leopold I., 1657-1705, 3 Kreuzer und 1 Kreuzer, 1681 und 1697, fast vorzüglich und sehr schön, 2 Stück


655

Erzbistum Salzburg, Hieronymus Graf Colloredo 1772-1803, Taler, 1788, Dav. 1764

Starting price 150 EUR

Erzbistum Salzburg, Hieronymus Graf Colloredo 1772-1803, Taler, 1788, Dav. 1764, fast vorzüglich, 27,85 g


625

Josef II., 1765-1790, Konv. Taler, 1783, B. Kremnitz, Dav. 1368

Starting price 150 EUR

Josef II., 1765-1790, Konv. Taler, 1783, B. Kremnitz, Dav. 1368, sehr schön-vorzüglich, 28,03 g


635

Franz I. (II.), 1792-1835, 20 Kreuzer, 1827, A. Wien, Her. 777

Starting price 50 EUR

Franz I. (II.), 1792-1835, 20 Kreuzer, 1827, A. Wien, Her. 777, Prachtexemplar, vorzüglich-Stempelglanz, 6,66 g


633

Franz II., 1792-1806, 1/2 Kronentaler, 1797, C. Prag, Her. 509

Starting price 50 EUR

Franz II., 1792-1806, 1/2 Kronentaler, 1797, C. Prag, Her. 509, min. justiert, sehr schön, 14,79 g


627

Josef II., 1765-1790, 1/2 Kronentaler, 1788, A. Wien, Her. 175

Starting price 50 EUR

Josef II., 1765-1790, 1/2 Kronentaler, 1788, A. Wien, Her. 175, sehr schön, 14,66 g


612

Paul Sixtus von Falkenstein, 1598-1621, 3 Kreuzer (Groschen), 1618, Falkenstein

Starting price 40 EUR

Paul Sixtus von Falkenstein, 1598-1621, 3 Kreuzer (Groschen), 1618, Falkenstein, leicht justiert, sehr schön, 1,53 g


Anticomondo © 2024
powered by Bidpath GmbH