This website uses cookies

We and authorised third parties use cookies. More information about the cookies, their purpose and how they are shared is explained fully in the cookies information. In order to guarantee the best possible user experience, please click "accept all". You can also save preferences or decline the use of cookies, with the exception of necessary cookies. Cookies information and more
Finished

II. Coinauction

Completed | Default auction

9 Results

916

Weimarer Republik, 3 Mark, 1930 A., J. 346

Starting price 500 EUR
Result: 600 EUR

Weimarer Republik, 3 Mark, 1930 A., J. 346, polierte Platte, in PCGS Plastikholder PR 66 DCAM


906

Kaiserreich, Preussen, Wilhelm I., 1861-1888, 10 Mark, 1872, J. 242, Gold

Starting price 150 EUR
Result: 180 EUR

Kaiserreich, Preussen, Wilhelm I., 1861-1888, 10 Mark, 1872, J. 242, Gold, winz. Randfehler, vorzüglich+


909

Kaiserreich, Sachsen, Albert, 1873-1902, 2 und 5 Mark, 1902, J. 127 und 128

Starting price 120 EUR
Result: 120 EUR

Kaiserreich, Sachsen, Albert, 1873-1902, 2 und 5 Mark, 1902, J. 127 und 128, vorzüglich und winz Randfehler, fast vorzüglich, 2 Stück


912

Kaiserreich, Lot von 2, 3 und 5 Markstücken, enthalten sind J. 42,48,49,65,109,111,112

Starting price 70 EUR
Result: 100 EUR

Kaiserreich, Lot von 2, 3 und 5 Markstücken, enthalten sind J. 42,48,49,65,109,111,112, sehr schön-vorzüglich, 7 Stück


915

Notmünzen, Große Sammlung versch. Notmünzen deutscher Städte und Gemeinden

Starting price 50 EUR
Result: 70 EUR

Notmünzen, Große Sammlung versch. Notmünzen deutscher Städte und Gemeinden, darunter auch seltenere Exemplare, bitte besichtigen, meist sehr schön, 89 Stück


907

Kaiserreich, Mecklenburg Schwerin, Friedrich Franz II., 1842-1883, 2 Mark, 1876, J. 84

Starting price 50 EUR
Result: 50 EUR

Kaiserreich, Mecklenburg Schwerin, Friedrich Franz II., 1842-1883, 2 Mark, 1876, J. 84, schön-sehr schön


908

Kaiserreich, Sachsen, Albert, 1873-1902, 5 Mark, 1894, J. 125

Starting price 40 EUR
Result: 40 EUR

Kaiserreich, Sachsen, Albert, 1873-1902, 5 Mark, 1894, J. 125, winz. Randfehler, sehr schön-vorzüglich


913

Kaiserreich, Lot von Kleinmünzen des Kaiserreichs, des Dritten Reichs sowie 1 Gulden aus Danzig

Starting price 30 EUR
Result: 30 EUR

Kaiserreich, Lot von Kleinmünzen des Kaiserreichs, des Dritten Reichs sowie 1 Gulden aus Danzig, mit Fehlern, sehr schön-vorzüglich, 15 Stück


910

Kaiserreich, Preussen, Wilhelm II., 1888-1918, 5 Mark, 1914, J. 114

Starting price 20 EUR
Result: 20 EUR

Kaiserreich, Preussen, Wilhelm II., 1888-1918, 5 Mark, 1914, J. 114, sehr schön-vorzüglich


Anticomondo © 2021
powered by Bidpath GmbH