This website uses cookies

We and authorised third parties use cookies. More information about the cookies, their purpose and how they are shared is explained fully in the cookies information. In order to guarantee the best possible user experience, please click "accept all". You can also save preferences or decline the use of cookies, with the exception of necessary cookies. Cookies information and more
Finished

II. Coinauction

Completed | Default auction

40 Results

611

Rudolph II., 1576-1612, Dukat, 1591, KB, Kremnitz, Fb. 63

Starting price 750 EUR
Result: 750 EUR

Rudolph II., 1576-1612, Dukat, 1591, KB, Kremnitz, Fb. 63, gewellt, fast Stempelglanz, 3,5 g


620

Josef I., 1705-1711, Reichstaler, 1707 Hall, Dav. 1018

Starting price 350 EUR
Result: 380 EUR

Josef I., 1705-1711, Reichstaler, 1707 Hall, Dav. 1018, vorzüglich+, 28,45 g


619

Leopold I., 1657-1705, Reichstaler, 1699 Hall, Dav. 3245

Starting price 200 EUR
Result: 280 EUR

Leopold I., 1657-1705, Reichstaler, 1699 Hall, Dav. 3245, fast vorzüglich, 28,41 g


618

Leopold I., 1657-1705, Reichstaler, 1693, KB, Kremnitz, Dav. 3264

Starting price 150 EUR
Result: 260 EUR

Leopold I., 1657-1705, Reichstaler, 1693, KB, Kremnitz, Dav. 3264, leicht am Rand bearbeitet, sehr schön-vorzüglich, 28,33 g


617

Leopold I., 1657-1705, Reichstaler, 1692, KB, Kremnitz, Dav. 3262

Starting price 120 EUR
Result: 240 EUR

Leopold I., 1657-1705, Reichstaler, 1692, KB, Kremnitz, Dav. 3262, sehr schön, 28,57 g


651

Lot von Kleinmünzen des 16. und 17. Jhd.

Starting price 60 EUR
Result: 190 EUR

Lot von Kleinmünzen des 16. und 17. Jhd., meist sehr schön und besser, 6 Stück


639

Franz Joseph, 1848-1916, Doppelgulden, 1872, Wien, Her. 501

Starting price 100 EUR
Result: 160 EUR

Franz Joseph, 1848-1916, Doppelgulden, 1872, Wien, Her. 501, vorzüglich, 24,71 g


621

Karl VI., 1711-1740, Silbermedaille, 1741, auf seinen Tod und den Krieg in Schlesien, Mont. 1636

Starting price 90 EUR
Result: 150 EUR

Karl VI., 1711-1740, Silbermedaille, 1741, auf seinen Tod und den Krieg in Schlesien, Mont. 1636, hübsche Patina, winz. Kratzer, vorzüglich-Stempelglanz, 31,6 mm, 9,86 g


623

Maria Theresia, 1740-1780, 6 Kreuzer, 1747, Graz, Her. 1266

Starting price 150 EUR
Result: 150 EUR

Maria Theresia, 1740-1780, 6 Kreuzer, 1747, Graz, Her. 1266, Prachtexemplar, fast Stempelglanz, 3,29 g


637

Ferdinand I., 1835-1848, Taler, 1844, A. Wien, Her. 141

Starting price 100 EUR
Result: 140 EUR

Ferdinand I., 1835-1848, Taler, 1844, A. Wien, Her. 141, fast vorzüglich, 28,15 g


642

Franz Joseph, 1848-1916, Doppelgulden, 1879, Wien, Her. 508

Starting price 100 EUR
Result: 140 EUR

Franz Joseph, 1848-1916, Doppelgulden, 1879, Wien, Her. 508, vorzüglich, 24,71 g


643

Franz Joseph, 1848-1916, Doppelgulden, 1880, Wien, Her. 509

Starting price 100 EUR
Result: 140 EUR

Franz Joseph, 1848-1916, Doppelgulden, 1880, Wien, Her. 509, vorzüglich, 24,69 g


645

Franz Joseph, 1848-1916, Doppelgulden, 1882, Wien, Her. 511

Starting price 100 EUR
Result: 140 EUR

Franz Joseph, 1848-1916, Doppelgulden, 1882, Wien, Her. 511, vorzüglich+, 24,75 g


646

Franz Joseph, 1848-1916, Doppelgulden, 1886, Wien, Her. 515

Starting price 100 EUR
Result: 140 EUR

Franz Joseph, 1848-1916, Doppelgulden, 1886, Wien, Her. 515, winz. Kratzer, vorzüglich-Stempelglanz, 24,69 g


648

Franz Joseph, 1848-1916, Doppelgulden, 1891, Wien, Her. 520

Starting price 100 EUR
Result: 140 EUR

Franz Joseph, 1848-1916, Doppelgulden, 1891, Wien, Her. 520, vorzüglich-Stempelglanz, 24,77 g


650

Franz Joseph, 1848-1916, AR-Schulpreismedaille, o.J., von J. Schmitt, Hauser 3181

Starting price 30 EUR
Result: 140 EUR

Franz Joseph, 1848-1916, AR-Schulpreismedaille, o.J., von J. Schmitt, Hauser 3181, hübsche Patina, vorzüglich-Stempelglanz, 13,15 g


644

Franz Joseph, 1848-1916, Doppelgulden, 1881, Wien, Her. 510

Starting price 100 EUR
Result: 130 EUR

Franz Joseph, 1848-1916, Doppelgulden, 1881, Wien, Her. 510, sehr schön-vorzüglich, 24,68 g


647

Franz Joseph, 1848-1916, Doppelgulden, 1887, Wien, Her. 516

Starting price 100 EUR
Result: 130 EUR

Franz Joseph, 1848-1916, Doppelgulden, 1887, Wien, Her. 516, fast vorzüglich, 24,75 g


649

Franz Joseph, 1848-1916, Doppelgulden, 1892, Wien, Her. 521

Starting price 100 EUR
Result: 130 EUR

Franz Joseph, 1848-1916, Doppelgulden, 1892, Wien, Her. 521, leicht berieben, vorzüglich, 24,78 g


614

Leopold I., 1657-1705, 3 Kreuzer, 1672, Wien

Starting price 75 EUR
Result: 120 EUR

Leopold I., 1657-1705, 3 Kreuzer, 1672, Wien, Kabinettstück, Prachtexemplar, Stempelglanz, 1,83 g


636

Franz II., 1792-1806, (1835), einseitiger Abschlag des 20 Kreuzer Stücks, A. Wien

Starting price 70 EUR
Result: 120 EUR

Franz II., 1792-1806, (1835), einseitiger Abschlag des 20 Kreuzer Stücks, A. Wien, fast vorzüglich, 6,68 g


638

Franz Joseph, 1848-1916, Doppelgulden, 1859, B. Kremnitz, Her. 491

Starting price 80 EUR
Result: 120 EUR

Franz Joseph, 1848-1916, Doppelgulden, 1859, B. Kremnitz, Her. 491, min. berieben, sehr schön-vorzüglich, 24,69 g


616

Leopold I., 1657-1705, Silbermedaille, 1683, auf die Befreiung der Stadt Wien von den Türken, Mont. 906 (dort mit Randschrift)

Starting price 80 EUR
Result: 100 EUR

Leopold I., 1657-1705, Silbermedaille, 1683, auf die Befreiung der Stadt Wien von den Türken, Mont. 906 (dort mit Randschrift), sehr schön, 27,mm, 6,67 g


622

Maria Theresia 1740-1780, 1/4 Taler, 1744 Hall, Her. 746

Starting price 100 EUR
Result: 100 EUR

Maria Theresia 1740-1780, 1/4 Taler, 1744 Hall, Her. 746, herrliche Patina, kl. Prägefehler, vorzüglich-Stempelglanz, 7,20 g


Anticomondo © 2021
powered by Bidpath GmbH