This website uses cookies

We and authorised third parties use cookies. More information about the cookies, their purpose and how they are shared is explained fully in the cookies information. In order to guarantee the best possible user experience, please click "accept all". You can also save preferences or decline the use of cookies, with the exception of necessary cookies. Cookies information and more
Finished

II. Coinauction

Completed | Default auction

250 Results

656

Anhalt, Alexander Friedrich Christian, 2/3 Taler, 1799, HS, J.42

Starting price 50 EUR
Result: 50 EUR

Anhalt, Alexander Friedrich Christian, 2/3 Taler, 1799, HS, J.42, fast vorzüglich, 13,92 g


657

Anhalt, Bernburg, Alexander Carl, 1834-1863, Ausbeutetaler, 1834, A, Thun 2

Starting price 60 EUR
Result: 70 EUR

Anhalt, Bernburg, Alexander Carl, 1834-1863, Ausbeutetaler, 1834, A, Thun 2, sehr schön-vorzüglich, 22,17 g


658

Anhalt, Bernburg, Alexander Carl, 1834-1863, Ausbeutetaler, 1846, A, Thun 3

Starting price 50 EUR
Result: 70 EUR

Anhalt, Bernburg, Alexander Carl, 1834-1863, Ausbeutetaler, 1846, A, Thun 3, winz. Kratzer, vorzüglich, 22,31 g


659

Anhalt, Bernburg, Alexander Carl, 1834-1863, Ausbeutetaler, 1846, A, Thun 3

Starting price 50 EUR
Result: 70 EUR

Anhalt, Bernburg, Alexander Carl, 1834-1863, Ausbeutetaler, 1846, A, Thun 3, vorzüglich, 22,30 g


660

Anhalt, Bernburg, Alexander Carl 1834-1863, Ausbeutetaler 1852, A, Thun 3

Starting price 100 EUR

Anhalt, Bernburg, Alexander Carl 1834-1863, Ausbeutetaler 1852, A, Thun 3, Prachtexemplar, vorzüglich-Stempelglanz, 22,31 g


661

Anhalt, Bernburg, Alexander Carl 1834-1863, Ausbeutetaler 1852, A, Thun 3

Starting price 50 EUR
Result: 70 EUR

Anhalt, Bernburg, Alexander Carl 1834-1863, Ausbeutetaler 1852, A, Thun 3, vorzüglich, 22,28 g


662

Anhalt, Bernburg, Alexander Carl 1834-1863, Ausbeutetaler 1855, A, Thun 3

Starting price 50 EUR
Result: 70 EUR

Anhalt, Bernburg, Alexander Carl 1834-1863, Ausbeutetaler 1855, A, Thun 3, fast vorzüglich, 22,22 g


663

Anhalt, Bernburg, Alexander Carl 1834-1863, 1/6 Taler, 1856, 1861, 1862, A., AKS 18, 19 (2x)

Starting price 60 EUR
Result: 60 EUR

Anhalt, Bernburg, Alexander Carl 1834-1863, 1/6 Taler, 1856, 1861, 1862, A., AKS 18, 19 (2x), fast vorzüglich-vorzüglich, 3 Stück


664

Anhalt, Bernburg, Alexander Carl, 1834-1863, Ausbeutetaler, 1861, A, Thun 6

Starting price 50 EUR
Result: 60 EUR

Anhalt, Bernburg, Alexander Carl, 1834-1863, Ausbeutetaler, 1861, A, Thun 6, fast vorzüglich, 18,49 g


665

Anhalt, Dessau, Leopold Friedrich, 1817-1871, Vereinstaler, 1863, AKS 35

Starting price 100 EUR
Result: 100 EUR

Anhalt, Dessau, Leopold Friedrich, 1817-1871, Vereinstaler, 1863, AKS 35, Prachtexemplar, fast Stempelglanz, 18,58 g


666

Augsburg, Wolfhardt von Roth-Wackernitz, 1288-1302, Brakteat, o.J., Berger 2656

Starting price 40 EUR
Result: 40 EUR

Augsburg, Wolfhardt von Roth-Wackernitz, 1288-1302, Brakteat, o.J., Berger 2656, hübsche Patina, vorzüglich, 0,52 g


667

Augsburg, Stadt, Reichstaler, 1641, Dav. 5039

Starting price 120 EUR
Result: 150 EUR

Augsburg, Stadt, Reichstaler, 1641, Dav. 5039, Felder bearbeitet, vorzüglich, 29,06 g


668

Baden, Durlach, Friedrich I., 1856-1907, Vereinstaler, 1863, Thun 30

Starting price 70 EUR
Result: 70 EUR

Baden, Durlach, Friedrich I., 1856-1907, Vereinstaler, 1863, Thun 30, sehr schön, 18,41 g


669

Bamberg, Ekbert von Andechs, 1203-1237, Pfennig, o.J.

Starting price 100 EUR

Bamberg, Ekbert von Andechs, 1203-1237, Pfennig, o.J., sehr schön+, 0,72 g


670

Bayern, München, Tragbare Gussmedaille, 1541, auf den bayrischen Staatsmann Wilhelm Löffelholz zu Kolberg, Wurzbach 5244

Starting price 75 EUR

Bayern, München, Tragbare Gussmedaille, 1541, auf den bayrischen Staatsmann Wilhelm Löffelholz zu Kolberg, Wurzbach 5244, grobe Arbeit, sehr schön, 36,7 mm, 19,77 g


671

Bayern, Maximilian III. Joseph 1745-1777, Madonnentaler, 1758, Dav. 1952

Starting price 50 EUR

Bayern, Maximilian III. Joseph 1745-1777, Madonnentaler, 1758, Dav. 1952, sehr schön, 27,80 g


672

Bayern, Maximilian III. Joseph 1745-1777, Madonnentaler 1771,1775, Dav. 1953

Starting price 50 EUR

Bayern, Maximilian III. Joseph 1745-1777, Madonnentaler 1771,1775, Dav. 1953, leicht justiert, sehr schön, 2 Stück


673

Bayern, Maximilian I. Joseph (1799) 1806-1825, Konv.-Taler, 1818, Thun

Starting price 60 EUR
Result: 90 EUR

Bayern, Maximilian I. Joseph (1799) 1806-1825, Konv.-Taler, 1818, Thun, kl. Randfehler, sehr schön-vorzüglich, 27,97 g


674

Bayern, Maximilian II. Joseph 1848-1864, Doppelgulden, Mariensäule, Thun 97

Starting price 40 EUR
Result: 60 EUR

Bayern, Maximilian II. Joseph 1848-1864, Doppelgulden, Mariensäule, Thun 97, vorzüglich, 21,27 g


675

Bayern, Ludwig II., 1864-1886, Silbermedaille, 1881, auf das 7. deutsche Bundesschießen in München, Hauser 556

Starting price 60 EUR
Result: 60 EUR

Bayern, Ludwig II., 1864-1886, Silbermedaille, 1881, auf das 7. deutsche Bundesschießen in München, Hauser 556, herrliche Patina, fast Stempelglanz, 38 mm, 26,97 g


676

Böhmen, Mittelalter, Lot von versch. Denaren, Pfennigen und Brakteaten

Starting price 100 EUR
Result: 120 EUR

Böhmen, Mittelalter, Lot von versch. Denaren, Pfennigen und Brakteaten, meist sehr schön, 11 Stück


677

Brandenburg, Preussen, Markgrafen von askanischem Hause, 1134-1319, Denar, o.J. Bahrfeld 573

Starting price 50 EUR

Brandenburg, Preussen, Markgrafen von askanischem Hause, 1134-1319, Denar, o.J., Bahrfeld 573, sehr schön, 0,77 g


678

Brandenburg, Preussen, Denar, o.J. 1134-1319, Bahrfeld 610, dazu ein sächsischer Randpfennig

Starting price 20 EUR
Result: 20 EUR

Brandenburg, Preussen, Denar, o.J. 1134-1319, Bahrfeld 610, dazu ein sächsischer Randpfennig, schön-sehr schön, 2 Stück


679

Barndenburg, Preussen, Otto IV. und Conrad, 1266-1304, Denar, o.J., Bahrfeld 190

Starting price 60 EUR

Barndenburg, Preussen, Otto IV. und Conrad, 1266-1304, Denar, o.J., Bahrfeld 190, sehr schön, 0,60 g


Anticomondo © 2024
powered by Bidpath GmbH