Bub, Lok mit Tender + 3 Wagen, Germany, Spur 0, Blech, UW ok, Z 2
Bub, Loco with Tender + 3 Wagons, Germany, gauge 0, tin, cw ok, C 2
Rossignol, Lok, 2 Wagen + Zubehör, France, Spur 0, Blech, UW ok, Z 2
Rossignol, Loco, 2 Wagons + Accessories, France, gauge 0, tin, cw ok, C 2
HWN, Bahnhof, W.-Germany, 24x16 c,. Blech, min. LM, Z 2-
HWN, Railway Station, W.-Germany, tin, min. paint d., C 2-
W. Geusen, Modell Lokomotive gebaut um 1948, 1:19, 75 mm Spurbreite, Länge 130 cm, schwere Messingausführung (55Kg), in Holztransportbox, kein Versand
W. Geusen, Model Loco constructed around 1948,...
Märklin, Bahnhof + Halle, Germany, Spur H0, 18-26 cm, Blech, LM, Z 2-3
Märklin, Railway Station + Hall, Germany, gauge H0, tin, paint d., C 2-3
Märklin, Zugpackung "Alaska", W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, Train Package "Alaska", W.-Germany, gauge H0, box C 1, C 1
Märklin, Lok 34612 + Wagenpackung 84416,2, Spur H0, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, Loco 34612 + Train Package 84416,2, gauge H0, box C 1, C 1
Märklin, 3 Blechwagen, Spur H0, min. LM, Z 1-/2
Märklin, 3 Tin Wagons, gauge H0, min. paint d., C 1-/2
Märklin, 2 Personenwagen (Donnerbüchsen), 1x mit Schlusslicht, Germany VK, Spur H0, Z 1-
Märklin, 2 Passenger Cars , 1x with taillight, Germany pw, gauge H0, C 1-
Märklin, 3 Güterwagen VK + Behälterwagen, Spur H0, Z 1/1-
Märklin, 3 Freight Wagons pw + Container Wagon, gauge H0, C 1/1-
Märklin, 3 Personenwagen, Germany, Spur H0, Blech, Z 1/2+
Märklin, 3 Passenger Cars, Germany, gauge H0, tin, C 1/2+
Hübner, Lok E-94 001 Epoche 2, Spur 1, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Hübner, Loco E-94 001 Epoche 2, gauge 1, box C 1, C 1
Lok Baureihe 06, wohl Germany VK, Spur 1, 94 cm, Antrieb nicht geprüft, Tender mit LM, Eigenbau in Messing
Loco Series 06, probably Germany pw, gauge 1, drive not checked, paint d. on tender, self ...
Bing, Zugpackung mit Lok + 2 Wagen + Kiste mit Schienen (teilw. OVP), Germany VK
Bing, Train Package with Loco + 2 Wagons + Box with Tracks (part. original packaging), Germany pw
Bing u.a., Spur 1 Schienen, Gebrauchsspuren, sehr umfangreich, kein Versand
Bing a.o., Tracks Gauge 1, very extensive, traces of usage, no shipping
Märklin, ICE Triebkopf Set 3750, Spur H0, Okt 1-, Z 1
Märklin, ICE End Car Kit 3750, gauge H0, box C 1-, C 1
Märklin, Wagen Sets 4190, 4100, 84663 + Oldtimer 1890, Spur H0, Okt, Z 1
Märklin, Wagon Kits 4190, 4100, 84663 + Oldtimer 1890,gauge H0, box, C 1
Konvolut Schienen + Weichen, Spur 0, LM, bitte besichtigen
Bundle Tracks + Switches, gauge 0, paint d., please inspect
Kibri, Lokschuppen für H0, US Z. Germany, Blech, min. LM, Z 2-
Kibri, Engine Shed Gauge H0, US Z. Germany, tin, min. paint d., C 2-
Makomat, Fahrscheinzange mit Anleitung, 14 cm, Funktion ok
Makomat, Ticket Pliers with Instruction, function ok
Konvolut Eisenbahnfiguren, 5 cm, Zinn, bitte besichtigen
Bundle Railway Figures, pewter, please inspect
Faller, Vaupe, Märklin: 4 Häuser, Kirche + 2 H0 Wagen, Germany
Faller, Vaupe, Märklin: 4 Buildings, Church + 2 Wagons gauge H0, Germany
Märklin, 6 Maxi Sondereditionen, W.-Germany, Spur 1, Blech, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, 6 Maxi Special Editions, W.-Germany, gauge 1, tin, box C 1, C 1
Märklin, Konvolut Kataloge aus Spielwarenläden, W.-Germany, 1980-2000, Fundgrube, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, Bundle Catalogues from Toy Shops, W.-Germany, 1980-2000, treasure trove, please inspect
Märklin, TEE Zugpackung 37607 + Ergänzungsset 43117, Spur H0, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, TEE Train Kit 37607 + Supplementary Kit 43117, gauge H0, box C 1, C 1
Märklin, Zug Set 26509 + Ergänzungsset 43208, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, Train Kit 26509 + Supplementary Kit 43208, W.-Germany, gauge H0, box C 1, C 1
Märklin, Sonderartikel "Erzzug verschneit" 26801, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, Special Article "Erzzug verschneit" 26801, W.-Germany, gauge H0, box C 1, C 1
Märklin, Zug Set "Rheingold" 70er Jahre, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, Train Kit Rheingold" from the 70s, W.-Germany, gauge H0, box C 1, C 1
Märklin, Wagon Sets 42993, 42994, 42972 + 42973, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, Wagon Kits 42993, 42994, 42972 + 42973, W.-Germany, gauge H0, box C 1, C 1
Märklin, Schlachtviehzug, Spur H0, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, Slaughter Cattle Car, gauge H0, box C 1, C 1
Märklin, 3 Loks 3740, 3638 + 37186, Spur H0, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, 3 Locos 3740, 3638 + 37186, gauge H0, box C 1, C 1
Märklin, 3 Loks 3335, 3743 + 34691, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, 3 Locos 3335, 3743 + 34691, W.-Germany, gauge H0, box C 1, C 1
Märklin, Zug Set 28702 + 2 Ergänzungswagen 42702, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, Train Kit 28702 + 2 Supplementary Wagons 42702, W.-Germany, gauge H0, box C 1, C 1
Märklin, 8 Alkohol Kesselwagen, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, 8 Alcohol Tank Wagons, W.-Germany, gauge H0, box C 1, C 1
Märklin, 12 Güterwagen, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, 12 Freight Wagons, W.-Germany, gauge H0, box C 1,C 1
Märklin, 10 Güterwagen (einige Raritäten), Spur H0, Okt, Z 1
Märklin, 10 Freight Wagons (several Rarities), gauge H0, box, C 1
Märklin, Lok 33922, Zugpackung "MHI Mitgliederversammlung" 26455, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, Loco 33922, Train Package "MHI Mitgliederversammlung" 26455, W.-Germany, gauge H0, box C...
Bub, D-Lok + 4 Wagen, Germany, Spur S, Blech, Z 1
Bub, D-Loco + 4 Wagons, Germany, gauge S, tin, C 1
Bub + JKCO, 2 D-Loks + 3 Wagen, Germany, Spur 0, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Z 1-/2+
Bub + JKCO, 2 D-Locos + 3 Wagons, Germany, gauge 0, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 1-/2+
KBN u.a., 12 Wagen, Germany, Spur 0, Blech, Z 1/1-
KBN a.o., 12 Wagons, Germany, gauge 0, tin, C 1/1-
Bub, Eisenbahnpackung elektrisch, Spur 0, Okt Z 2+, Z 1-
Bub, Railway Package electrical, gauge 0, box C 2+, C 1-
Bing u.a., Bahnhof, Gebäude u.a., Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, teilw. LM, bitte besichtigen
Bing a.o., Railway Station, Building a.o., Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, part. paint d., please inspect
Märklin, Lok CE 6/8 SBB, Spur 1, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, Loco CE 6/8 SBB, gauge 1, box C 1, C 1
Märklin, Zugpackung Maxi 5440 Anfängerset, Spur 1, Okt Z 1-, Z 1
Märklin, Train Package Maxi 5440 Starter Kit, gauge 1, box C 1-, C 1
Märklin, Packung "Reichsbahn" 2850 + "Würtembergischer Zug" 2857, Spur H0, Okt Z 1, neuwertig
Märklin, Packages "Reichsbahn" 2850 + "Würtembergischer Zug" 2857, gauge H0, box C 1, as new
Märklin, 3 Loks (RSM 800, 3021 + 3098), W.-Germany, Spur H0, teilw. LM, Okt Z 2+/2, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, 3 Locos (RSM 800, 3021 + 3098), W.-Germany, gauge H0, part. paint d., box C 2+/2, plea...
Märklin, Lok 3108 + 11 Wagen, W.-Germany, Spur H0, meist Z 1
Märklin, Loco 3108 + 11 Wagons, W.-Germany, gauge H0, mostly C 1
Märklin, 2 Loks (3022 + 3111) + Wagen, W.-Germany, Spur H0
Märklin, 2 Locos (3022 + 3111) + Wagon, W.-Germany, gauge H0