This website uses cookies

We and authorised third parties use cookies. More information about the cookies, their purpose and how they are shared is explained fully in the cookies information. In order to guarantee the best possible user experience, please click "accept all". You can also save preferences or decline the use of cookies, with the exception of necessary cookies. Cookies information and more
Finished

87th Toy Auction

Completed | Default auction

04.12.2020 – 05.12.2020

133 Results

1001

Husky, Batman + Robin Batmobile 1402

Starting price 250 EUR
Result: 340 EUR

Husky, Batman + Robin Batmobile 1402, Great Britain, im Blister, von 1966, Z 1

Husky, Batman + Robin Batmobile 1402, Great Britain, in blister, from 1966, C 1


1002

Husky, The Man from Uncle Firing Car 1005

Starting price 50 EUR
Result: 130 EUR

Husky, The Man from Uncle Firing Car 1005, Great Britain, Blister erneuert, Pappe nicht original

Husky, The Man from Uncle Firing Car 1005, Great Britain, blister renewed, paperboard not original


1003

2x Corgi Rockets

Starting price 60 EUR
Result: 60 EUR

2x Corgi Rockets, Great Britain, im Blister, Schilder von Schlüssel gelöst, sonst Z 1

2x Corgi Rockets, Great Britain, in blister, signs of keys loose, otherwise C 1


1004

2x Corgi Rockets, Aston Martin + Mc Donalds Truck

Starting price 60 EUR
Result: 60 EUR

2x Corgi Rockets, Aston Martin + Mc Donalds Truck, Great Britain, im Blister, Z 1/1-

2x Corgi Rockets, Aston Martin + Mcdonalds Truck, Great Britain, in blister, C 1/1-


1005

2x Corgi Rockets, Aston Martin DB 6 + Cadillac Eldorado

Starting price 60 EUR
Result: 60 EUR

2x Corgi Rockets, Aston Martin DB 6 + Cadillac Eldorado, Great Britain, im Blister, Z 1/1-

2x Corgi Rockets, Aston Martin DB 6 + Cadillac Eldorado, Great Britain, in Blister, C 1/1-


1006

2x Corgi Rockets, Mercedes C 111 + Chevrolet Astro

Starting price 50 EUR
Result: 50 EUR

2x Corgi Rockets, Mercedes C 111 + Chevrolet Astro, Great Britain, im Blister (1x eingerissen), sonst Z 1

2x Corgi Rockets, Mercedes C 111 + Chevrolet Astro, Great Britain, in blister (1x torn), ot...


1007

2x Corgi Rockets, Mercedes C 111 + Mc Donalds Truck

Starting price 60 EUR
Result: 60 EUR

2x Corgi Rockets, Mercedes C 111 + Mc Donalds Truck, Great Britain, im Blister, Z 1/1-

2x Corgi Rockets, Mercedes C 111 + Mc Donalds Truck, Great Britain, in blister, C 1/1-


1008

Corgi Rockets, James Bond 007 Mercedes 280 SL

Starting price 250 EUR
Result: 250 EUR

Corgi Rockets, James Bond 007 Mercedes 280 SL, Great Britain, im Blister, min. Altersspuren

Corgi Rockets, James Bond 007 Mercedes 280 SL, Great Britain, in blister, min. traces of age


1009

Corgi Rockets, James Bond 007 Mercury Cougar

Starting price 70 EUR
Result: 90 EUR

Corgi Rockets, James Bond 007 Mercury Cougar, Great Britain, Blister teilw. gelöst, sonst sehr guter Zustand

Corgi Rockets, James Bond 007 Mercury Cougar, Great Britain, blister part. loose, otherw...


1010

3x Corgi Rockets

Starting price 70 EUR
Result: 70 EUR

3x Corgi Rockets, Great Britain, 1x Repro Blister, 1x ohne Schlüssel, bitte besichtigen

3x Corgi Rockets, Great Britain, 1x repro blister, 1x without key, please inspect


1011

2x Corgi Rockets, Manta + Jensen Interceptor

Starting price 60 EUR
Result: 60 EUR

2x Corgi Rockets, Manta + Jensen Interceptor, Great Britain, 1x Blister eingerissen, sonst guter Zustand

2x Corgi Rockets, Manta + Jensen Interceptor, Great Britain, 1x blister torn, otherwise go...


1012

5x Corgi Rockets im Blister

Starting price 100 EUR
Result: 100 EUR

5x Corgi Rockets im Blister, Great Britain, 1x Schild am Schlüssel, teilw. Blister beschädigt, bitte besichtigen

5x Corgi Rockets in Blister, Great Britain, 1x sign on key, blister part. damaged, ...


1013

Dinky Toys, Lady Penelopes Fab 1

Starting price 80 EUR
Result: 150 EUR

Dinky Toys, Lady Penelopes Fab 1, England, 1:43, Druckguss, min. LM, Okt Z 2, mit Raketen, Z 1-

Dinky Toys, Lady Penelopes Fab 1, England, 1:43, diecast, min. paint d., box C 2, with rockets, C 1-


1014

Matchbox, Superfast Racing Specials Set

Starting price 300 EUR
Result: 320 EUR

Matchbox, Superfast Racing Specials Set, England, mit 6 Rennwagen, Z 1

Matchbox, Superfast Racing Specials Set, England, with 6 Racing Cars, C 1


1015

Matchbox Superfast, VW Käfer + Corgi Juniors VW Käfer Police

Starting price 70 EUR
Result: 110 EUR

Matchbox Superfast, VW Käfer + Corgi Juniors VW Käfer Police, Great Britain, Z 1

Matchbox Superfast, VW Käfer + Corgi Juniors VW Käfer Police, Great Britain, C 1


1016

Märklin, Mercedes Benz 190 SL

Starting price 60 EUR
Result: 120 EUR

Märklin, Mercedes Benz 190 SL, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1, Z 1-

Märklin, Mercedes Benz 190 SL, W.-Germany, 1:43, diecast, box C 1, C 1-


1017

Corgi Toys, Hovercraft, Hillman Husky + Mercedes Benz C 111

Starting price 50 EUR
Result: 110 EUR

Corgi Toys, Hovercraft, Hillman Husky + Mercedes Benz C 111, Great Britain, 1:43, Okt, Z 1/1-

Corgi Toys, Hovercraft, Hillman Husky + Mercedes Benz C 111, Great Britain, 1:43, box, C 1/1-


1018

Gama, Mercedes Benz Baukasten Fiat 800, Minimod BMW 1800 + Märklin Unimog

Starting price 60 EUR
Result: 100 EUR

Gama, Mercedes Benz Baukasten Fiat 800, Minimod BMW 1800 + Märklin Unimog, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, Z 1

Gama, Mercedes Benz Construction Fiat 800, Minimod BMW 1800 + Märklin Unimog, W.-Germany,...


1019

Husky, Batman & Robin Batmobile

Starting price 150 EUR
Result: 150 EUR

Husky, Batman & Robin Batmobile, Great Britain, 7,5 cm, Druckguss, Originalkarton ?, Z 1

Husky, Batman & Robin Batmobile, Great Britain, diecast, original box ?, C 1


1020

Gama, Siku u.a., 7 Militärfahrzeuge

Starting price 50 EUR
Result: 110 EUR

Gama, Siku u.a., 7 Militärfahrzeuge, W.-Germany u.a., Druckguss, 6x Okt, bitte besichtigen, Z 1-2

Gama, Siku a.o., 7 Military Vehicles, W.-Germany a.o., diecast, 6x box, please inspect, C 1-2


1021

Corgi + Dinky Toys, Army Truck, US Police Truck + Jeep

Starting price 50 EUR
Result: 130 EUR

Corgi + Dinky Toys, Army Truck, US Police Truck + Jeep, Great Britain + France, Druckguss, Okt Z 1/1-, Z 1

Corgi + Dinky Toys, Army Truck, US Police Truck + Jeep, Great Britain + France, diecast, b...


1022

Siku, 2x Straßenbahn

Starting price 60 EUR
Result: 120 EUR

Siku, 2x Straßenbahn, W.-Germany, 1:43, Kst, 2x Okt (teilw. Laschen lose), 1 Öse für Stromabnehmer fehlt, sonst sehr guter Zustand

Siku, 2x Tram, W.-Germany, 1:43, plastic, 2x box (part. flaps loos...


1023

Siku, Großes Konvolut Bäume, Figuren + Dekoration

Starting price 60 EUR
Result: 77 EUR

Siku, Großes Konvolut Bäume, Figuren + Dekoration, W.-Germany, teilw. LM, umfangreich, bitte besichtigen

Siku, Large Bundle Trees, Figures + Decoration, W.-Germany, part. paint d., extensive, pleas...


1024

Lego, 10x Lego System Packungen + VW Verkaufsraum

Starting price 70 EUR
Result: 100 EUR

Lego, 10x Lego System Packungen + VW Verkaufsraum, Denmark, meist sehr guter Zustand, bitte besichtigen, Z 1-2

Lego, 10x Lego System Boxes + VW Shop, Denmark, mostly very good condition, please in...


Anticomondo © 2024
powered by Bidpath GmbH