This website uses cookies

We and authorised third parties use cookies. More information about the cookies, their purpose and how they are shared is explained fully in the cookies information. In order to guarantee the best possible user experience, please click "accept all". You can also save preferences or decline the use of cookies, with the exception of necessary cookies. Cookies information and more
Finished

87th Toy Auction

Completed | Default auction

04.12.2020 – 05.12.2020

111 Results

4301

Bing u.a., Spur 1 Schienen

Starting price 10 EUR

Bing u.a., Spur 1 Schienen, Gebrauchsspuren, sehr umfangreich, kein Versand

Bing a.o., Tracks Gauge 1, very extensive, traces of usage, no shipping


4214

Märklin, Handbücher, Signalbücher u.a.

Starting price 40 EUR

Märklin, Handbücher, Signalbücher u.a., sehr umfangreich, bitte besichtigen

Märklin, Manuals, Signal Books a.o., very extensive, please inspect


4225

Bub u.a., 2 Gebäude + 6 Bäume

Starting price 40 EUR

Bub u.a., 2 Gebäude + 6 Bäume, Spur H0, Z 1/2+

Bub a.o., 2 Buildings + 6 Trees, gauge H0, C 1/2+


4306

Makomat, Fahrscheinzange mit Anleitung

Starting price 40 EUR

Makomat, Fahrscheinzange mit Anleitung, 14 cm, Funktion ok

Makomat, Ticket Pliers with Instruction, function ok


4309

Faller, Vaupe, Märklin: 4 Häuser, Kirche + 2 H0 Wagen

Starting price 40 EUR

Faller, Vaupe, Märklin: 4 Häuser, Kirche + 2 H0 Wagen, Germany

Faller, Vaupe, Märklin: 4 Buildings, Church + 2 Wagons gauge H0, Germany


4202

Konvolut Eisenbahnliteratur

Starting price 50 EUR

Konvolut Eisenbahnliteratur, Germany, meist Z 1

Bundle Railway Literatur, Gemany, mostly C 1


4234

Märklin, Konvolut C Gleise mit 11 Weichen + Decoder

Starting price 50 EUR

Märklin, Konvolut C Gleise mit 11 Weichen + Decoder, sehr umfangreich, bitte besichtigen

Märklin, Bundle C Tracks with 11 Switches + Decoder, very extensive, please inspect


4294

Märklin, 3 Güterwagen VK + Behälterwagen

Starting price 50 EUR

Märklin, 3 Güterwagen VK + Behälterwagen, Spur H0, Z 1/1-

Märklin, 3 Freight Wagons pw + Container Wagon, gauge H0, C 1/1-


4295

Märklin, 3 Personenwagen

Starting price 50 EUR

Märklin, 3 Personenwagen, Germany, Spur H0, Blech, Z 1/2+

Märklin, 3 Passenger Cars, Germany, gauge H0, tin, C 1/2+


4304

Konvolut Schienen + Weichen

Starting price 50 EUR

Konvolut Schienen + Weichen, Spur 0, LM, bitte besichtigen

Bundle Tracks + Switches, gauge 0, paint d., please inspect


4305

Kibri, Lokschuppen für H0

Starting price 50 EUR

Kibri, Lokschuppen für H0, US Z. Germany, Blech, min. LM, Z 2-

Kibri, Engine Shed Gauge H0, US Z. Germany, tin, min. paint d., C 2-


4274

Doll u.a., 2 Wagen, Schienen, Brücke u.a.

Starting price 60 EUR

Doll u.a., 2 Wagen, Schienen, Brücke u.a., Spur 0, Fundgrube

Doll a.o., 2 Wagons, Tracks, Bridge a.o., gauge 0, treasure trove


4280

Märklin, 2 Loks, 6 Wagen + Zubehör

Starting price 60 EUR

Märklin, 2 Loks, 6 Wagen + Zubehör, W.-Germany, Spur H0, meist Z 1

Märklin, 2 Locos, 6 Wagons, + Accessories, W.-Germany, gauge H0, mostly, C 1


4303

Märklin, Wagen Sets 4190, 4100, 84663 + Oldtimer 1890

Starting price 60 EUR

Märklin, Wagen Sets 4190, 4100, 84663 + Oldtimer 1890, Spur H0, Okt, Z 1

Märklin, Wagon Kits 4190, 4100, 84663 + Oldtimer 1890,gauge H0, box, C 1


4311

Märklin, Konvolut Kataloge aus Spielwarenläden

Starting price 65 EUR

Märklin, Konvolut Kataloge aus Spielwarenläden, W.-Germany, 1980-2000, Fundgrube, bitte besichtigen

Märklin, Bundle Catalogues from Toy Shops, W.-Germany, 1980-2000, treasure trove, please inspect


4267

Distler, Eisenbahnpackung ohne Schienen

Starting price 70 EUR

Distler, Eisenbahnpackung ohne Schienen, W.-Germany, Spur 0, UW ok, Okt Z 3, Z 2+

Distler, Railway Package without Tracks, W.-Germany, gauge 0, cw ok, box C 3, C 2+


4292

Märklin, 3 Blechwagen

Starting price 70 EUR

Märklin, 3 Blechwagen, Spur H0, min. LM, Z 1-/2

Märklin, 3 Tin Wagons, gauge H0, min. paint d., C 1-/2


4302

Märklin, ICE Triebkopf Set 3750

Starting price 70 EUR

Märklin, ICE Triebkopf Set 3750, Spur H0, Okt 1-, Z 1

Märklin, ICE End Car Kit 3750, gauge H0, box C 1-, C 1


4263

HWN, Eisenbahn Packung

Starting price 80 EUR

HWN, Eisenbahn Packung, W.-Germany, Spur 0, Blech, UW ok, Okt beschädigt, sonst sehr guter Zustand

HWN, Railway Package, W.-Germany, gauge 0, tin, cw ok, box damaged, otherwise very good condition


4277

Märklin, Würtembergischer Zug 2857 + 50 Jahre Märklin H0 0050

Starting price 90 EUR

Märklin, Würtembergischer Zug 2857 + 50 Jahre Märklin H0 0050, Spur H0

Märklin, Würtembergischer Zug 2857 + 50 Jahre Märklin H0 0050, gauge H0


4291

Märklin, Lok 34612 + Wagenpackung 84416,2

Starting price 100 EUR

Märklin, Lok 34612 + Wagenpackung 84416,2, Spur H0, Okt Z 1, Z 1

Märklin, Loco 34612 + Train Package 84416,2, gauge H0, box C 1, C 1


4293

Märklin, 2 Personenwagen (Donnerbüchsen), 1x mit Schlusslicht

Starting price 130 EUR

Märklin, 2 Personenwagen (Donnerbüchsen), 1x mit Schlusslicht, Germany VK, Spur H0, Z 1-

Märklin, 2 Passenger Cars , 1x with taillight, Germany pw, gauge H0, C 1-


4297

Hübner, Lok E-94 001 Epoche 2

Starting price 1.500 EUR

Hübner, Lok E-94 001 Epoche 2, Spur 1, Okt Z 1, Z 1

Hübner, Loco E-94 001 Epoche 2, gauge 1, box C 1, C 1


4285

HWN, Bahnhof

Starting price 20 EUR
Result: 20 EUR

HWN, Bahnhof, W.-Germany, 24x16 c,. Blech, min. LM, Z 2-

HWN, Railway Station, W.-Germany, tin, min. paint d., C 2-


Anticomondo © 2024
powered by Bidpath GmbH