This website uses cookies

We and authorised third parties use cookies. More information about the cookies, their purpose and how they are shared is explained fully in the cookies information. In order to guarantee the best possible user experience, please click "accept all". You can also save preferences or decline the use of cookies, with the exception of necessary cookies. Cookies information and more
Finished

87th Toy Auction

Completed | Default auction

04.12.2020 – 05.12.2020

80 Results

4079

Märklin, Lok F 800 1952/53

Starting price 100 EUR
Result: 130 EUR

Märklin, Lok F 800 1952/53, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Antrieb ok, min. LM, Okt Z 2, guter Zustand

Märklin, Loco F 800 1952/53, W.-Germany, gauge H0, drive ok, min. paint d., box C 2, good condition


4075

Märklin, Güterwagen + Bananenwagen

Starting price 80 EUR
Result: 120 EUR

Märklin, Güterwagen + Bananenwagen, Germany, Spur 0, Blech, min. LM, Z 1-2

Märklin, Freight Wagon + Banana Wagon, Germany, gauge 0, tin, min. paint d., C 1-2


4089

Brawa, Trolleybus Set

Starting price 120 EUR
Result: 120 EUR

Brawa, Trolleybus Set, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Kst, Z 1-2

Brawa, Trolleybus Set, W.-Germany, gauge H0, plastic, C 1-2


4093

Märklin, Kesselwagen "Klöckner" von 1963

Starting price 50 EUR
Result: 120 EUR

Märklin, Kesselwagen "Klöckner" von 1963, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt Z 2+, Z 1-

Märklin, Tank Wagon "Klöckner" from 1963, W.-Germany, gauge H0, box C 2+, C 1-


4057

Buco, Lok 301 + Speisewagen

Starting price 100 EUR
Result: 110 EUR

Buco, Lok 301 + Speisewagen, Switzerland, Spur 0, Z 2/2+

Buco, Loco 301 + Dining Car, Switzerland, gauge 0, C 2/2+


4097

Märklin, Lok SEH 800

Starting price 70 EUR
Result: 110 EUR

Märklin, Lok SEH 800, Spielspuren, bitte besichtigen, Z 3+

Märklin, Loco SEH 800, traces of usage, please inspect, C 3+


4008

Bub, Mitropa Speisewagen

Starting price 50 EUR
Result: 100 EUR

Bub, Mitropa Speisewagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, min. LM, Z 1-2

Bub, Mitropa Dining Car, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, min. paint d., C 1-2


4009

Bub, Mitropa Schlafwagen

Starting price 50 EUR
Result: 100 EUR

Bub, Mitropa Schlafwagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, min. LM, Z 2+

Bub, Mitropa Sleeping Car, Germany pw, tin, min. paint d., C 2+


4010

Bub, Gepäckwagen

Starting price 50 EUR
Result: 100 EUR

Bub, Gepäckwagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, min. LM, Z 1-2

Bub, Baggage Car, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, min. paint d., C 1-2


4011

Bub, Personenwagen

Starting price 50 EUR
Result: 100 EUR

Bub, Personenwagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, LM, Z 2

Bub, Passenger Car, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, paint d., C 2


4052

Lok 890 + Tender und 2 Wagen (Schlusswagen mit Licht)

Starting price 80 EUR
Result: 100 EUR

Lok 890 + Tender und 2 Wagen (Schlusswagen mit Licht), Germany VK, min. LM, Z 2/2-

Loco 890 + Tender + 2 Wagons (rear wagon with light), Germany pw, min. paint d., C 2/2-


4062

Bing, Zug mit 2 Wagen

Starting price 100 EUR
Result: 100 EUR

Bing, Zug mit 2 Wagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, UW ok, LM

Bing, Train with 2 Wagons, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, cw ok, paint d.


4096

Märklin, Werbeschild

Starting price 50 EUR
Result: 100 EUR

Märklin, Werbeschild, 50x25 cm, handgemalt

Märklin, Advertising Sign, handpainted


4007

Märklin, Lok RS 910

Starting price 80 EUR
Result: 90 EUR

Märklin, Lok RS 910, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Z 2

Märklin, Loco RS 910, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 2


4053

Bing, 3 Wagen Spur 1

Starting price 90 EUR
Result: 90 EUR

Bing, 3 Wagen Spur 1, 2x LM am Dach, sonst guter Zustand

Bing, 3 Wagons Gauge 1, 2x paint d. on roof, otherwise good condition


4054

Bing, Lorenwagen + Güterwagen "Münchner Kindl"

Starting price 60 EUR
Result: 90 EUR

Bing, Lorenwagen + Güterwagen "Münchner Kindl", Germany VK, Spur 1, Z 2-/3+

Bing, Tipper Wagon + Freight Wagon "Münchner Kindl", Germany pw, gauge 1, C 2-/3+


4078

Märklin, Lok DA 800 1954/55

Starting price 60 EUR
Result: 90 EUR

Märklin, Lok DA 800 1954/55, Spur H0, Antrieb ok, Okt, min. Gebrauchsspuren

Märklin, Loco DA 800 1954/55, gauge H0, drive ok, box, min. traces of usage


4094

Märklin, Kesselwagen "Klöckner" von 1963

Starting price 50 EUR
Result: 90 EUR

Märklin, Kesselwagen "Klöckner" von 1963, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt geklebt, Z 1-

Märklin, Tank Wagon "Klöckner" from 1963, W.-Germany, gauge H0, box pasted, C 1-


4012

JEP, Lok Packung mit Trafo

Starting price 80 EUR
Result: 80 EUR

JEP, Lok Packung mit Trafo, France, Spur 0, Blech, LM, Okt, Altersspuren, Z 2-3

JEP, Loco with Transformer, France, gauge 0, tin, paint d., traces of age, C 2-3


4016

Märklin, Katalog 1939/40 + diverse Kataloge

Starting price 40 EUR
Result: 80 EUR

Märklin, Katalog 1939/40 + diverse Kataloge, Gebrauchsspuren

Märklin, Catalogue 1939/40 + several Catalogues, traces of usage


4038

Märklin, Buffet Wagen

Starting price 50 EUR
Result: 80 EUR

Märklin, Buffet Wagen, Germany VK, 10 cm, min. LM, Z 2+

Märklin, Buffet Trolley, Germany pw, min. paint d., C 2+


4063

Bing, Zug mit 3 Wagen

Starting price 80 EUR
Result: 80 EUR

Bing, Zug mit 3 Wagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, LM, Z 2-3

Bing, Train with 3 Wagons, Germany pw, gauge 0, paint d., C 2-3


4013

Märklin, Kataloge 1931 + 1932

Starting price 60 EUR
Result: 70 EUR

Märklin, Kataloge 1931 + 1932, Gebrauchsspuren, Z 2/3

Märklin, Catalogues 1931 + 1932, traces of usage, C 2/3


4015

Märklin, Katalog 1935/36 + 1936/37

Starting price 60 EUR
Result: 70 EUR

Märklin, Katalog 1935/36 + 1936/37, 1x Titelbild beschädigt, sonst sehr guter Zustand

Märklin, Calaogue 1935/36 + 1936/37, 1x cover damaged, otherwise very good condition


Anticomondo © 2024
powered by Bidpath GmbH