This website uses cookies

We and authorised third parties use cookies. More information about the cookies, their purpose and how they are shared is explained fully in the cookies information. In order to guarantee the best possible user experience, please click "accept all". You can also save preferences or decline the use of cookies, with the exception of necessary cookies. Cookies information and more
Finished

87th Toy Auction

Completed | Default auction

04.12.2020 – 05.12.2020

1948 Results

7009

Lehmann, Masuyama

Starting price 700 EUR
Result: 1.100 EUR

Lehmann, Masuyama, Germany VK, 18 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Z 2+



Lehmann, Masuyama, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 2+


6291

Distler, Orgelspieler mit tanzendem Affen

Starting price 450 EUR
Result: 1.000 EUR

Distler, Orgelspieler mit tanzendem Affen, Germany VK, 17 cm, Blech, UW ok, Affe wohl ersetzt, sonst sehr schöner Originalzustand



Distler, Organist with dancing Monkey, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, monk...


6490

Huki, Mercedes 220 Cabriolet

Starting price 650 EUR
Result: 1.000 EUR

Huki, Mercedes 220 Cabriolet, W.-Germany, 23 cm, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z 2+, Z 1



Huki, Mercedes 220 Convertible, W.-Germany, tin, cw ok, box C 2+, C 1


6691

Bing, Offene Limousine

Starting price 450 EUR
Result: 1.000 EUR

Bing, Offene Limousine, Germany, 1901, 19 cm, Blech, UW ok, Reifen ersetzt, Z 1-2



Bing, Open Sedan Car, Germany, 1901, tin, cw ok, tyres replaced, C 1-2


6734

Kellermann, Cabriolet Super

Starting price 650 EUR
Result: 1.000 EUR

Kellermann, Cabriolet Super, W.-Germany, 22 cm, Blech, Friktion + Funktion ok, Okt Z 1, Z 1



Kellermann, Convertible Super, W.-Germany, tin, friction + function ok, box C 1, C 1


2013

Zinner, Puppen Musik Automat Winterszenario

Starting price 860 EUR
Result: 950 EUR

Zinner, Puppen Musik Automat Winterszenario, Germany, 30 cm, Funktion ok, neutraler Okt, Z 1



Zinner, music Machine with Dolls "Winter Scenery", Germany, function ok, neutral box, C 1


6285

Alps, Plymouth

Starting price 300 EUR
Result: 950 EUR

Alps, Plymouth, Japan, 28 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, min. LM, Okt Z 2, Z 1



Alps, Plymouth, Japan, tin, friction ok, min. paint d., box C 2, C 1


6433

Hans Eberl, Express Lieferwagen

Starting price 950 EUR
Result: 950 EUR

Hans Eberl, Express Lieferwagen, Germany VK, 19 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, linke Hintertür + Front min. farblich ausgebessert, sonst sehr guter Zustand, Z 2+



Hans Eberl, Express Delivery Van, Germa...


6728

Märklin, Panzerwagen 1108G

Starting price 950 EUR
Result: 950 EUR

Märklin, Panzerwagen 1108G, Germany VK, 38 cm, Blech, UW ok, sehr schöner Originalzustand, Z 1-



Märklin, Tank 1108G, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, very nice original condition, C 1-


2009

Gottschalk, Kaufladen

Starting price 50 EUR
Result: 900 EUR

Gottschalk, Kaufladen, 73x38,5x53 cm, Holz, um 1900, bewegliche Jalousien, zu öffnende Front, teilw. Glaseinsatz, Ornamente, einige Schubladen defekt, unvollständig, Altersspuren, lose Teile, bitte be...


4055

Rock & Graner, Lok + Tender Spur 1

Starting price 350 EUR
Result: 900 EUR

Rock & Graner, Lok + Tender Spur 1, starke LM, Kupplung defekt, bitte besichtigen



Rock & Graner, Loco + Tender Gauge 1, severe paint d., coupling defective, please inspect


6289

Pudel mit Trommel

Starting price 300 EUR
Result: 900 EUR

Pudel mit Trommel, Germany VK, 17 cm, Blech, UW ok, altersbedingte LM



Poodle with Drum, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, paint d. due to age


6785

Tippco, Coupe

Starting price 740 EUR
Result: 880 EUR

Tippco, Coupe, Germany VK, 40 cm, Blech, UW ok, altersbedingt min. LM



Tippco, Coupe, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, paint d. due to age


1027

Märklin, VW Bus "Jouets Weber" 8008

Starting price 100 EUR
Result: 850 EUR

Märklin, VW Bus "Jouets Weber" 8008, Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, LM, Okt, Preisschild auf Okt, Z 2



Märklin, VW Bus "Jouets Weber" 8008, Germany, 1:43, diecast, paint d., box, price tag on box, C 2


1054

Dinky Supertoys, Gift Set 990 Pullmore Car Transporter with four Cars

Starting price 250 EUR
Result: 850 EUR

Dinky Supertoys, Gift Set 990 Pullmore Car Transporter with four Cars, England, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt geklebt, sonst sehr guter Zustand, Z 1-2



Dinky Supertoys, Gift Set 990 Pullmore Car Transporter ...


4030

RS Spitaler, 13 Gebäude + Häuser (1x Creglinger) 50er Jahre

Starting price 400 EUR
Result: 850 EUR

RS Spitaler, 13 Gebäude + Häuser (1x Creglinger) 50er Jahre, W.-Germany, Spur H0, GemBw, meist sehr guter Zustand



RS Spitaler, 13 Buildings + Houses (1x Creglinger) from the 50s, W.-Germany, gauge ...


5704

Mettoy, Dan Dare Space Man Set 8250

Starting price 50 EUR
Result: 850 EUR

Mettoy, Dan Dare Space Man Set 8250, Great Britain, 29x22 cm, Kst, 7 Figuren in Box, min. Altersspuren an der Box



Mettoy, Dan Dare Space Man Set 8250, Great Britain, plastic, 7 figures in box, min....


6936

Martin, Tanzbär

Starting price 650 EUR
Result: 850 EUR

Martin, Tanzbär, France, 20 cm, UW ok, min. LM, Okt Z 3, Z 2-3



Martin, Dancing Bear, France, cw ok, min. paint d., box C 3, C 2-3


6123

Three Wheeled Truck MF 794

Starting price 50 EUR
Result: 800 EUR

Three Wheeled Truck MF 794, China, 15 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, Okt Z 1-, Z 1



Three Wheeled Truck MF 794, China, tin, friction ok, box C 1-, C 1


7003

Lehmann, Zick Zack

Starting price 380 EUR
Result: 800 EUR

Lehmann, Zick Zack, Germany VK, 13 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Z 2+



Lehmann, Zick Zack, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 2+


6480

Saalheimer & Strauss, Alpen Bahn

Starting price 150 EUR
Result: 750 EUR

Saalheimer & Strauss, Alpen Bahn, Germany VK, Blech, Funktion ok, Okt Z 1-2, Z 1-



Saalheimer & Strauss, Alps Track, Germany pw, tin, function ok, box C 1-2, C 1-


6694

Fleischmann, Bäderdampfer 856/52

Starting price 490 EUR
Result: 750 EUR

Fleischmann, Bäderdampfer 856/52, W.-Germany, 50 cm, Blech, UW ok, Z 1



Fleischmann, Steamer 856/52, W.-Germany, tin, cw ok, C 1


6733

Distler, Porsche Polizei

Starting price 750 EUR
Result: 750 EUR

Distler, Porsche Polizei, Belgium, 27 cm, Blech, Bat. Antrieb ok, Okt Z 1-2, Stoßstange min. verfärbt, sonst sehr guter Zustand



Distler, Porsche Police, Belgium, tin, bat. drive ok, box C 1-2, bump...


6735

JNF, Commander mit Anleitung + Zubehör

Starting price 300 EUR
Result: 750 EUR

JNF, Commander mit Anleitung + Zubehör, 30 cm, Bat. Antrieb ok, Okt Z 2, Z 1-



JNF, Commander with Instruction + Accessories, bat. drive ok, box C 2, C 1-


Anticomondo © 2021
powered by Bidpath GmbH