This website uses cookies

We and authorised third parties use cookies. More information about the cookies, their purpose and how they are shared is explained fully in the cookies information. In order to guarantee the best possible user experience, please click "accept all". You can also save preferences or decline the use of cookies, with the exception of necessary cookies. Cookies information and more
Finished

87th Toy Auction

Completed | Default auction

04.12.2020 – 05.12.2020

1948 Results

6370

Bing, Rennwagen mit Fahrer + Märklin Petroleumkanne

Starting price 17.500 EUR
Result: 15.000 EUR

Bing, Rennwagen mit Fahrer + Märklin Petroleumkanne, Germany VK, 39 cm, Blech, Lack altersbedingt min. ausgeblichen, sonst guter Originalzustand



Bing, Racing Car with Driver + Märklin Petroleum Ca...


6311

Fleischmann, Dampfer "Columbus"

Starting price 10.000 EUR
Result: 9.000 EUR

Fleischmann, Dampfer "Columbus", handlackiert, aus dem Fleischmann Musterzimmer, Germany VK, 80 cm, Blech, UW ok, 1 Rettungsboot, Anker + 1 Fahne fehlen, sehr guter Originalzustand



Fleischmann, Ste...


5054

Hausser, Halbkettenfahrzeug mit 11 Mann Besatzung

Starting price 3.500 EUR
Result: 8.000 EUR

Hausser, Halbkettenfahrzeug mit 11 Mann Besatzung, Germany VK, 36 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, schöner Originalzustand



Hausser, Half Track Vehicle with 11 Men Crew, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, min. paint...


50

Emailleschild "Läkerol"

Starting price 1.800 EUR
Result: 2.900 EUR

Emailleschild "Läkerol", Sweden, 48x68 cm, Oberfläche min. matt. unrestaurierter Originalzustand



Enamel Sign "Läkerol", Sweden, surface min. matte, not restored original condition


6473

Märklin, Rennbahn 13301 G/3 mit rotem Rennwagen No 5

Starting price 1.400 EUR
Result: 2.600 EUR

Märklin, Rennbahn 13301 G/3 mit rotem Rennwagen No 5, Germany VK, Blech, OKt (Unterteil), schöner Originalzustand



Märklin, Race Track 13301 G/3 with red coloured Racing Car No 5, Germany pw, tin,, ...


4287

W. Geusen, Modell Lokomotive gebaut um 1948

Starting price 2.500 EUR
Result: 2.500 EUR

W. Geusen, Modell Lokomotive gebaut um 1948, 1:19, 75 mm Spurbreite, Länge 130 cm, schwere Messingausführung (55Kg), in Holztransportbox, kein Versand



W. Geusen, Model Loco constructed around 1948,...


6941

Tippco, Großer Bugatti Rennwagen

Starting price 2.900 EUR
Result: 2.500 EUR

Tippco, Großer Bugatti Rennwagen, Germany VK, 50 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, unrestaurierter Originalzustand



Tippco, Big Bugatti Racing Car, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, paint d., not restored, original condi...


4298

Lok Baureihe 06

Starting price 1.800 EUR
Result: 2.300 EUR

Lok Baureihe 06, wohl Germany VK, Spur 1, 94 cm, Antrieb nicht geprüft, Tender mit LM, Eigenbau in Messing



Loco Series 06, probably Germany pw, gauge 1, drive not checked, paint d. on tender, self ...


6568

Batman & Robin Batcycle

Starting price 450 EUR
Result: 2.100 EUR

Batman & Robin Batcycle, Hong Kong, 21 cm, Kst, Bat. Antrieb ok, Okt Z 1-, Z 1



Batman & Robin Batcycle, Hong Kong, plastic, bat. drive ok, box C 1-, C 1


6121

Dual Racer MF 761

Starting price 50 EUR
Result: 2.000 EUR

Dual Racer MF 761, China, 22 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, Okt Z 1, Z 1



Dual Racer MF 761, China, tin, friction ok, box C 1, C 1


6566

Schuco, Boxender Elefant + Boxender Esel

Starting price 450 EUR
Result: 1.800 EUR

Schuco, Boxender Elefant + Boxender Esel, Germany VK, 20 cm, Gemw, UW ok, Darstellung der amerikanischen Präsidentschaftswahl, um 1936, Stoßzähne ersetzt, schöner Originalzustand



Schuco, Boxing Ele...


7084

Meier, Penny Toy Soldat auf Motorrad

Starting price 600 EUR
Result: 1.800 EUR

Meier, Penny Toy Soldat auf Motorrad, Germany VK, 10,5 cm, Blech, sehr schöner Originalzustand



Meier, Penny Toy Soldier on Motorbike, Germany pw, tin, very nice original condition


6140

Shackleton, David Brown Trackmaster 30 Crawler Tractor

Starting price 50 EUR
Result: 1.500 EUR

Shackleton, David Brown Trackmaster 30 Crawler Tractor, England, 23 cm, Druckguss, UW schwergängig, altersbedingt min. LM



Shackleton, David Brown Trackmaster 30 Crawler Tractor, England, diecast, c...


6312

Lehmann, Kamerun Postkutsche

Starting price 1.200 EUR
Result: 1.500 EUR

Lehmann, Kamerun Postkutsche , Germany VK, 18 cm, Blech, Schwungradantrieb ok, min. LM, schöner Originalzustand



Lehmann, Stage Coach Kamerun, Germany pw, tin, flywheel drive ok, min. paint d., nice...


5070

Elastolin, Wasserburg mit seperatem Wassergraben 9745

Starting price 1.000 EUR
Result: 1.400 EUR

Elastolin, Wasserburg mit seperatem Wassergraben 9745, W.-Germany, 70x77 cm, Kst, Okt Z 1, Z 1



Elastolin, Moated Castle with seperated Moat 9745, W.-Germany, plastic, box C 1, C 1


4103

Märklin, Batterie Lampe 3555 mit Gittermast + Original Kandelaber

Starting price 1.350 EUR
Result: 1.350 EUR

Märklin, Batterie Lampe 3555 mit Gittermast + Original Kandelaber, Germany VK, 41 cm, altersbedingte LM



Märklin, battery Lamp 3555 with Lattice Mast + Original Candelaber, Germany paint d. due to ...


6783

Bing, Limousine

Starting price 980 EUR
Result: 1.300 EUR

Bing, Limousine, Germany VK, 39 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Rückbank lose, sonst sehr guter Zustand



Bing, Sedan Car, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., back seat loose, otherwise very good condi...


6786

Bucherer, Saba Fahrerfigur

Starting price 1.200 EUR
Result: 1.300 EUR

Bucherer, Saba Fahrerfigur, Switzerland, 20 cm, min. LM, Kugelgelenkkörper, schöner Originalzustand



Bucherer, Saba Driver Figure, Switzerland, min. paint d., jointed body, nice original condition


6437

Märklin, Raupe

Starting price 1.100 EUR
Result: 1.200 EUR

Märklin, Raupe, Germany VK, 21 cm, Blech, UW ok, mit Originalketten, schöner Originalzustand



Märklin, Caterpillar, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, with original chains, nice original condition


17

Emaille Türschild "Maggis Würze"

Starting price 215 EUR
Result: 1.100 EUR

Emaille Türschild "Maggis Würze", 6,5x20 cm, Z 1



Enamel Door Sign "Maggis Würze", C 1


4024

Carette, Straßenbahn Motorwagen + Personenwagen + Zubehör

Starting price 600 EUR
Result: 1.100 EUR

Carette, Straßenbahn Motorwagen + Personenwagen + Zubehör, um 1905, Spur 0, Blech, schöner Originalzustand, Z 1-



Carette, Tram Motor Vehicle + Passenger Car + Accessories, around 1905, gauge 0, tin...


6454

Bing, Limousine

Starting price 1.110 EUR
Result: 1.100 EUR

Bing, Limousine, Germany VK, 40 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, sehr schöner Originalzustand



Bing, Sedan Car, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., very nice original condition


6458

Arnold, Reisebus mit Zugmaschine

Starting price 850 EUR
Result: 1.100 EUR

Arnold, Reisebus mit Zugmaschine, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Z 1-2



Arnold, Touring Coach with Tractor, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 1-2


6957

Fisch

Starting price 150 EUR
Result: 1.100 EUR

Fisch, Germany VK, 32 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, schöner Originalzustand



Fish, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., nice original condition


7009

Lehmann, Masuyama

Starting price 700 EUR
Result: 1.100 EUR

Lehmann, Masuyama, Germany VK, 18 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Z 2+



Lehmann, Masuyama, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 2+


6291

Distler, Orgelspieler mit tanzendem Affen

Starting price 450 EUR
Result: 1.000 EUR

Distler, Orgelspieler mit tanzendem Affen, Germany VK, 17 cm, Blech, UW ok, Affe wohl ersetzt, sonst sehr schöner Originalzustand



Distler, Organist with dancing Monkey, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, monk...


6490

Huki, Mercedes 220 Cabriolet

Starting price 650 EUR
Result: 1.000 EUR

Huki, Mercedes 220 Cabriolet, W.-Germany, 23 cm, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z 2+, Z 1



Huki, Mercedes 220 Convertible, W.-Germany, tin, cw ok, box C 2+, C 1


6691

Bing, Offene Limousine

Starting price 450 EUR
Result: 1.000 EUR

Bing, Offene Limousine, Germany, 1901, 19 cm, Blech, UW ok, Reifen ersetzt, Z 1-2



Bing, Open Sedan Car, Germany, 1901, tin, cw ok, tyres replaced, C 1-2


6734

Kellermann, Cabriolet Super

Starting price 650 EUR
Result: 1.000 EUR

Kellermann, Cabriolet Super, W.-Germany, 22 cm, Blech, Friktion + Funktion ok, Okt Z 1, Z 1



Kellermann, Convertible Super, W.-Germany, tin, friction + function ok, box C 1, C 1


2013

Zinner, Puppen Musik Automat Winterszenario

Starting price 860 EUR
Result: 950 EUR

Zinner, Puppen Musik Automat Winterszenario, Germany, 30 cm, Funktion ok, neutraler Okt, Z 1



Zinner, music Machine with Dolls "Winter Scenery", Germany, function ok, neutral box, C 1


6285

Alps, Plymouth

Starting price 300 EUR
Result: 950 EUR

Alps, Plymouth, Japan, 28 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, min. LM, Okt Z 2, Z 1



Alps, Plymouth, Japan, tin, friction ok, min. paint d., box C 2, C 1


6433

Hans Eberl, Express Lieferwagen

Starting price 950 EUR
Result: 950 EUR

Hans Eberl, Express Lieferwagen, Germany VK, 19 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, linke Hintertür + Front min. farblich ausgebessert, sonst sehr guter Zustand, Z 2+



Hans Eberl, Express Delivery Van, Germa...


6728

Märklin, Panzerwagen 1108G

Starting price 950 EUR
Result: 950 EUR

Märklin, Panzerwagen 1108G, Germany VK, 38 cm, Blech, UW ok, sehr schöner Originalzustand, Z 1-



Märklin, Tank 1108G, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, very nice original condition, C 1-


2009

Gottschalk, Kaufladen

Starting price 50 EUR
Result: 900 EUR

Gottschalk, Kaufladen, 73x38,5x53 cm, Holz, um 1900, bewegliche Jalousien, zu öffnende Front, teilw. Glaseinsatz, Ornamente, einige Schubladen defekt, unvollständig, Altersspuren, lose Teile, bitte be...


4055

Rock & Graner, Lok + Tender Spur 1

Starting price 350 EUR
Result: 900 EUR

Rock & Graner, Lok + Tender Spur 1, starke LM, Kupplung defekt, bitte besichtigen



Rock & Graner, Loco + Tender Gauge 1, severe paint d., coupling defective, please inspect


6289

Pudel mit Trommel

Starting price 300 EUR
Result: 900 EUR

Pudel mit Trommel, Germany VK, 17 cm, Blech, UW ok, altersbedingte LM



Poodle with Drum, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, paint d. due to age


6785

Tippco, Coupe

Starting price 740 EUR
Result: 880 EUR

Tippco, Coupe, Germany VK, 40 cm, Blech, UW ok, altersbedingt min. LM



Tippco, Coupe, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, paint d. due to age


1027

Märklin, VW Bus "Jouets Weber" 8008

Starting price 100 EUR
Result: 850 EUR

Märklin, VW Bus "Jouets Weber" 8008, Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, LM, Okt, Preisschild auf Okt, Z 2



Märklin, VW Bus "Jouets Weber" 8008, Germany, 1:43, diecast, paint d., box, price tag on box, C 2


1054

Dinky Supertoys, Gift Set 990 Pullmore Car Transporter with four Cars

Starting price 250 EUR
Result: 850 EUR

Dinky Supertoys, Gift Set 990 Pullmore Car Transporter with four Cars, England, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt geklebt, sonst sehr guter Zustand, Z 1-2



Dinky Supertoys, Gift Set 990 Pullmore Car Transporter ...


4030

RS Spitaler, 13 Gebäude + Häuser (1x Creglinger) 50er Jahre

Starting price 400 EUR
Result: 850 EUR

RS Spitaler, 13 Gebäude + Häuser (1x Creglinger) 50er Jahre, W.-Germany, Spur H0, GemBw, meist sehr guter Zustand



RS Spitaler, 13 Buildings + Houses (1x Creglinger) from the 50s, W.-Germany, gauge ...


5704

Mettoy, Dan Dare Space Man Set 8250

Starting price 50 EUR
Result: 850 EUR

Mettoy, Dan Dare Space Man Set 8250, Great Britain, 29x22 cm, Kst, 7 Figuren in Box, min. Altersspuren an der Box



Mettoy, Dan Dare Space Man Set 8250, Great Britain, plastic, 7 figures in box, min....


6936

Martin, Tanzbär

Starting price 650 EUR
Result: 850 EUR

Martin, Tanzbär, France, 20 cm, UW ok, min. LM, Okt Z 3, Z 2-3



Martin, Dancing Bear, France, cw ok, min. paint d., box C 3, C 2-3


6123

Three Wheeled Truck MF 794

Starting price 50 EUR
Result: 800 EUR

Three Wheeled Truck MF 794, China, 15 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, Okt Z 1-, Z 1



Three Wheeled Truck MF 794, China, tin, friction ok, box C 1-, C 1


7003

Lehmann, Zick Zack

Starting price 380 EUR
Result: 800 EUR

Lehmann, Zick Zack, Germany VK, 13 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Z 2+



Lehmann, Zick Zack, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 2+


6480

Saalheimer & Strauss, Alpen Bahn

Starting price 150 EUR
Result: 750 EUR

Saalheimer & Strauss, Alpen Bahn, Germany VK, Blech, Funktion ok, Okt Z 1-2, Z 1-



Saalheimer & Strauss, Alps Track, Germany pw, tin, function ok, box C 1-2, C 1-


6694

Fleischmann, Bäderdampfer 856/52

Starting price 490 EUR
Result: 750 EUR

Fleischmann, Bäderdampfer 856/52, W.-Germany, 50 cm, Blech, UW ok, Z 1



Fleischmann, Steamer 856/52, W.-Germany, tin, cw ok, C 1


6733

Distler, Porsche Polizei

Starting price 750 EUR
Result: 750 EUR

Distler, Porsche Polizei, Belgium, 27 cm, Blech, Bat. Antrieb ok, Okt Z 1-2, Stoßstange min. verfärbt, sonst sehr guter Zustand



Distler, Porsche Police, Belgium, tin, bat. drive ok, box C 1-2, bump...


6735

JNF, Commander mit Anleitung + Zubehör

Starting price 300 EUR
Result: 750 EUR

JNF, Commander mit Anleitung + Zubehör, 30 cm, Bat. Antrieb ok, Okt Z 2, Z 1-



JNF, Commander with Instruction + Accessories, bat. drive ok, box C 2, C 1-


Anticomondo © 2021
powered by Bidpath GmbH