This website uses cookies

We and authorised third parties use cookies. More information about the cookies, their purpose and how they are shared is explained fully in the cookies information. In order to guarantee the best possible user experience, please click "accept all". You can also save preferences or decline the use of cookies, with the exception of necessary cookies. Cookies information and more
Finished

88th Toy and Advertising Auction

Completed | Default auction

19.03.2021 – 20.03.2021

80 Results

4201

Trix, Adler Zug u.a.

Starting price 30 EUR
Result: 60 EUR

Trix, Adler Zug u.a., W.-Germany, Spur H0, Kst, Schornstein lose, bitte besichtigen

Trix, Adler Train a.o., W.-Germany, gauge H0, plastic, chimney loose, please inspect


4202

Märklin, Trix + Faller, Konvolut Wagen + Zubehör

Starting price 50 EUR
Result: 130 EUR

Märklin, Trix + Faller, Konvolut Wagen + Zubehör, W.-Germany, Spur H0, sehr umfangreich, Fundgrube, bitte besichtigen

Märklin, Trix + Faller, Bundle Wagons + Accessories, W.-Germany, gauge H0, very...


4203

Märklin, Konvolut Wagen, Packung + Zubehör

Starting price 50 EUR
Result: 60 EUR

Märklin, Konvolut Wagen, Packung + Zubehör, W.-Germany, Spur H0, meist Schienen, umfangreich, bitte besichtigen, kein Versand

Märklin, Bundle Wagons, Packages + Accessories, W.-Germany, gauge H0, m...


4204

Bub + Kibri, 3 Bahnhöfe

Starting price 50 EUR
Result: 50 EUR

Bub + Kibri, 3 Bahnhöfe, W.-Germany, 25-35 cm, Blech, unvollständig, Z 2

Bub + Kibri, 3 Railway Stations, W.-Germany, tin, not complete, C 2


4205

LGB, 2 Loks + Zubehör

Starting price 50 EUR
Result: 140 EUR

LGB, 2 Loks + Zubehör, W.-Germany, GemBw, bitte besichtigen, Z 2

LGB, 2 Locos + Accessories, W.-Germany, mixed constr., please inspect, C 2


4206

Piko u.a., Konvolut Loks + Wagen

Starting price 50 EUR
Result: 70 EUR

Piko u.a., Konvolut Loks + Wagen, DDR, Spur H0, teilw. Altersspuren, meist sehr guter Zustand

Piko a.o., Bundle Locos + Wagons, GDR, gauge H0, part. traces of age, mostly very good condition


4207

Trix Express, Zugpackung Schnellzug 10/1105

Starting price 50 EUR
Result: 100 EUR

Trix Express, Zugpackung Schnellzug 10/1105, Germany, Spur H0, min. Altersspuren, Z 1-2

Trix Express, Train Package Express Train 10/1105, Germany, gauge H0, min. traces of age, C 1-2


4208

Märklin, Wagen "Märklin Toy World Belgium"

Starting price 50 EUR
Result: 220 EUR

Märklin, Wagen "Märklin Toy World Belgium", Spur 1, Okt Z 1, Z 1

Märklin, Wagon "Märklin Toy World Belgium", gauge 1, box C 1, C 1


4209

Distler, Eisenbahnpackung

Starting price 50 EUR
Result: 50 EUR

Distler, Eisenbahnpackung, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt Z 2-, Z 1-

Distler, Railway Package, W.-Germany, gauge H0, box C 2-, C 1-


4210

KTM u.a., Diverse Triebwagen

Starting price 40 EUR
Result: 100 EUR

KTM u.a., Diverse Triebwagen, Japan, Spur H0, meist guter Zustand

KTM a.o., Several Railcars, Japan, gauge H0, mostly good condition


4211

Jouet, Kleinbahn u.a., Konvolut H0 Eisenbahn + Zubehör

Starting price 50 EUR
Result: 130 EUR

Jouet, Kleinbahn u.a., Konvolut H0 Eisenbahn + Zubehör, Fundgrube, bitte besichtigen

Jouet, Little Railway a.o., Bundle Railway H0 + Accessories, treasure trove, please inspect


4212

ETS, Spur 0 Lok + Holzkiste mit Schiene, 1 Bing Wagen

Starting price 50 EUR
Result: 80 EUR

ETS, Spur 0 Lok + Holzkiste mit Schiene, 1 Bing Wagen, Z 2/2+

ETS, Loco Gauge 0 + Wooden Box with Tracks, 1 Bing Wagon, C 2/2+


4213

Trix Express, Adler Zug 1530, Packung 1518, diverse Wagen + Schienen

Starting price 70 EUR
Result: 101 EUR

Trix Express, Adler Zug 1530, Packung 1518, diverse Wagen + Schienen, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt Z 2/2+, meist sehr guter Zustand

Trix Express, Adler Train 1530, Package 1518, several Wagons + Track...


4214

Primex, Lok 3188, 7 Personenwagen + 2 Güterwagen

Starting price 50 EUR
Result: 110 EUR

Primex, Lok 3188, 7 Personenwagen + 2 Güterwagen, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt Z 1/3+, Z 1/1-

Primex, Loco 3188, 7 Passenger Cars + 2 Freight Wagons, W.-Germany, gauge H0, box C 1/3+, C 1/1-


4215

Märklin, Lok 3066, 3003, 3001 + 5 Wagen

Starting price 60 EUR
Result: 140 EUR

Märklin, Lok 3066, 3003, 3001 + 5 Wagen, W.-Germany, Spur H0, 1x Gebrauchsspuren, sonst sehr guter Zustand

Märklin, Loco 3066, 3003, 3001 + 5 Wagons, W.-Germany, gauge H0, 1x traces of usage, othe...


4216

Märklin, Triebwagen 3062, 4062, 4060 + 5 Wagen

Starting price 50 EUR
Result: 110 EUR

Märklin, Triebwagen 3062, 4062, 4060 + 5 Wagen, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Loks teilw. mit LM, bitte besichtigen

Märklin, Railcar 3062, 4062, 4060 + 5 Wagons, W.-Germany, gauge H0, part. paint d. on loc...


4217

Märklin, Lok 3072, 3000, 3005 + 7 Güterwagen

Starting price 60 EUR
Result: 120 EUR

Märklin, Lok 3072, 3000, 3005 + 7 Güterwagen, Spur H0, Lok 3005 mit Gebrauchsspuren, sonst sehr guter Zustand

Märklin, Loco 3072, 3000, 3005 + 7 Freight Wagons, gauge H0, loco 3005 with traces of ...


4218

Märklin, Lok 3354, 3098 + 9 Wagen

Starting price 50 EUR
Result: 110 EUR

Märklin, Lok 3354, 3098 + 9 Wagen, Spur H0, Okt Z 2/2+, meist sehr guter Zustand

Märklin, Loco 3354, 3098 + 9 Wagons, gauge H0, box C 2/2+, mostly very good condition


4219

Märklin, Schienenbus 3016 (2x) + 4018 (2x) + 5 Wagen

Starting price 60 EUR
Result: 90 EUR

Märklin, Schienenbus 3016 (2x) + 4018 (2x) + 5 Wagen, Okt Z 1/1-, Z 1/1-

Märklin, Rail Bus 3016 (2x) + 4018 (2x) + 5 Wagons, box C 1/1-, C 1/1-


4220

Märklin, Lok TM 800, Schienenbus 3016, 9 Wagen + diverse Signale

Starting price 70 EUR
Result: 110 EUR

Märklin, Lok TM 800, Schienenbus 3016, 9 Wagen + diverse Signale, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt Z 1/3, gemischter Zustand, bitte besichtigen

Märklin, Loco TM 800, Rail Bus 3016, 9 Wagons + several Sign...


4221

Märklin, Lok 3037, 3031, 3075 + 9 Güterwagen

Starting price 60 EUR
Result: 130 EUR

Märklin, Lok 3037, 3031, 3075 + 9 Güterwagen, W.-Germany, Spur H0, teilw. Gebrauchsspuren, meist guter Zustand

Märklin, Loco 3037, 3031, 3075 + 9 Freight Wagons, W.-Germany, gauge H0, part. traces ...


4222

Märklin, Lok 3011, 3023, 3029 + 7 Personenwagen

Starting price 60 EUR
Result: 170 EUR

Märklin, Lok 3011, 3023, 3029 + 7 Personenwagen, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt Z 1-/2. meist sehr guter Zustand

Märklin, Loco 3011, 3023, 3029 + 7 Passenger Cars, W.-Germany, gauge H0, box C 1-/2, most...


4223

Märklin, 4 Loks + 8 Wagen

Starting price 60 EUR
Result: 190 EUR

Märklin, 4 Loks + 8 Wagen, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Gebrauchsspuren, bitte besichtigen

Märklin, 4 Locos + 8 Wagons, W.-Germany, gauge H0, traces of usage, please inspect


4224

Märklin, 2 Loks, diverse Wagen, Schienen + Zubehör

Starting price 60 EUR
Result: 150 EUR

Märklin, 2 Loks, diverse Wagen, Schienen + Zubehör, W.-Germany, Spur H0, meist OVP

Märklin, 2 Locos, several Wagons, Tracks + Accessories, W.-Germany, gauge H0, mostly original packaging


Anticomondo © 2024
powered by Bidpath GmbH