This website uses cookies

We and authorised third parties use cookies. More information about the cookies, their purpose and how they are shared is explained fully in the cookies information. In order to guarantee the best possible user experience, please click "accept all". You can also save preferences or decline the use of cookies, with the exception of necessary cookies. Cookies information and more
Finished

90th Auction

Completed | Default auction

02.09.2021 – 04.09.2021

2474 Results

4140

Bing, amerikanische Uhrwerkslok, uralt + 2 Personenwagen mit Inneneinrichtung

Starting price 7.500 EUR
Result: 19.000 EUR

Bing, amerikanische Uhrwerkslok, uralt + 2 Personenwagen mit Inneneinrichtung, Germany VK, Spur 0, um 1900, Blech, Wagen mit jeweils einem fehlenden Türgriff, ein Puffer fehlt, sonst sehr schöner Orig...


6110

Rock & Graner, Berglandschaft

Starting price 10.500 EUR
Result: 9.200 EUR

Rock & Graner, Berglandschaft, 63x52x57 cm, Blech, Germany um 1875, perfekt restauriert

Rock & Graner, Mountain landscape, tin, Germany around 1875, perfectly restored


2266

Baukasten "The Crystal Palace for thr great Industrial Exhibition in London"

Starting price 60 EUR
Result: 7.000 EUR

Baukasten "The Crystal Palace for thr great Industrial Exhibition in London", Holz

Construction kit "The Crystal Palace for thr great Industrial Exhibition in London", wood


4117

Bing, Durchgangswagen um 1900

Starting price 2.500 EUR
Result: 7.000 EUR

Bing, Durchgangswagen um 1900, Spur 0, perfekter Originalzustand

Bing, transit wagon around 1900, gauge 0, perfect original condition


4118

Bing, Durchgangswagen

Starting price 2.500 EUR
Result: 7.000 EUR

Bing, Durchgangswagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, perfekter Originalzustand

Bing, transit wagon, Germany pw, gauge 0, perfect original condotion


5756

Yonezawa, Jupiter Robot

Starting price 6.500 EUR
Result: 6.500 EUR

Yonezawa, Jupiter Robot, Japan, 33,5 cm, Blech, Bat. Antrieb ok, min. LM, Z 1-

Yonezawa, Jupiter Robot, Japan, tin, bat. drive ok, min. paint d., C 1-


2322

Kaufladen, vor 1900

Starting price 750 EUR
Result: 6.000 EUR

Kaufladen, vor 1900, 45x25x55 cm, wohl Niederlande, sehr schöner Originalzustand, umfangreiches Zubehör

Shop, before 1900, probably Netherlands, very nice original condition, extensive accessories


5759

Yonezawa, Atom Jet Racer

Starting price 3.000 EUR
Result: 6.000 EUR

Yonezawa, Atom Jet Racer, Japan, 70 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, LM, Reprobox, Z 2-3

Yonezawa, Atom Jet Racer, Japan, tin, friction ok, paint d., reprobox, C 2-3


6300

Günthermann, Bleriot am Mast

Starting price 4.500 EUR
Result: 4.500 EUR

Günthermann, Bleriot am Mast, 53 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Bleriot 13 cm, schöner Originalzustand

Günthermann, Bleriot on mast, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., nice original condition


801

Rossignol, Große Lok, Bodenläufer

Starting price 300 EUR
Result: 4.200 EUR

Rossignol, Große Lok, Bodenläufer, France VK, 60 cm, Blech, altersbedingte LM, lithografiert, Dach teilw. lose

Rossignol, Big loco, without drive, France pw, tin, paint d. due to age, lithographed,...


6173

Radiguet, Raddampfer

Starting price 600 EUR
Result: 4.000 EUR

Radiguet, Raddampfer, France, 58 cm, Blech, Holzmasten, schöner Originalzustand

Radiguet, Paddle steamer, France, tin, wooden masts, nice original condition


168

Sachsen, Friedrich August II. 1733-1763, Reichstaler 1756

Starting price 3.000 EUR
Result: 3.900 EUR

Sachsen, Friedrich August II. 1733-1763, Reichstaler 1756, F.W.o.F. - Dresden. Ausbeute - DER SEGEN DES BERGBAUS. 1. Sächsischer Bergsegentaler. Dav. 2672; Schnne 1039. 28,61 g. Von großer Seltenheit,...


4167

Märklin, Wasserstation 2560 (2314) mit Schwenkarm + Handpumpe

Starting price 3.800 EUR
Result: 3.800 EUR

Märklin, Wasserstation 2560 (2314) mit Schwenkarm + Handpumpe, Germany VK, 23x9,5x26 cm, Blech, min. LM, Wassertank im Sockel

Märklin, Water Station 2560 (2314) with swivel arm + hand pump, German...


4180

Märklin, Durchfahrtshalle

Starting price 3.500 EUR
Result: 3.600 EUR

Märklin, Durchfahrtshalle, 27x18 cm, um 1910

Märklin, transit hall around 1910


6014

Distler, Rennwagen No 35

Starting price 2.500 EUR
Result: 3.300 EUR

Distler, Rennwagen No 35, Germany VK, 53 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Schwarzbereich teilw. farblich ausgebessert, sonst sehr guter Zustand

Distler, Racing car No 35, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, paint d., bla...


200

Stuttgart Stadt, Silbermedaille o.J.

Starting price 2.000 EUR
Result: 3.000 EUR

Stuttgart Stadt, Silbermedaille o.J. von P. H. Müller. 60 mm; 81,59 g. Binder 4 (dort in Gold); Forster -; Klein/Raff -. Von großer Seltenheit. Attraktives Exemplar mit herrlicher Patina, winz. Randfe...


169

Sachsen, Friedrich August II. 1733-1763, 2/3 Taler 1756

Starting price 1.000 EUR
Result: 2.900 EUR

Sachsen, Friedrich August II. 1733-1763, 2/3 Taler 1756, F.W.o.F. - Dresden. Dav. 831; Kahnt 547, 13,84 g. Von großer Seltenheit, besonders in dieser Erhaltung. Kabinettstück, fast Stempelglanz.


2286

Haus mit Wachposten

Starting price 500 EUR
Result: 2.900 EUR

Haus mit Wachposten, Germany VK, 42x39x28,5 cm, Holz, min. LM, abnehmbares Dach, sehr dekorativ

House with guards, Germany pw, wood, min. paint d., removable roof, very decorativ


4177

Bing, Dampflokomotive (60 cm) + 5 Wagen mit Inneneinrichtung

Starting price 2.800 EUR
Result: 2.800 EUR

Bing, Dampflokomotive (60 cm) + 5 Wagen mit Inneneinrichtung, Spur 1, Germany VK, 3,55 m Zuglänge, Blech, min. LM, sehr schöner Originalzustand, Antrieb nicht geprüft, Z 1-

Bing, steam locomotive +...


6001

Citroen Berline Coupe

Starting price 1.500 EUR
Result: 2.800 EUR

Citroen Berline Coupe, France VK, 40 cm, Blech, UW ok, Okt, mit alter Fahrerfigur, sehr schöner Originalzustand

Citroen Berline Coupe, France pw, tin, cw ok, box, with driver figure, very nice orig...


6083

Eberl, Clown auf Esel

Starting price 350 EUR
Result: 2.600 EUR

Eberl, Clown auf Esel, Germany VK, 22 cm, Blech, UW ok (langsam), min. LM, handlackiert

Eberl, Clown on donkey, Germany pw, Germany pw, cw ok (slowly), min. paint d., handpainted


6257

Issmayer, Fliege

Starting price 900 EUR
Result: 2.600 EUR

Issmayer, Fliege, Germany VK, 14 cm, Blech, UW ok, Okt, sehr schöner Originalzustand

Issmayer, Fly, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, box, very nice original condition


6575

Tippco, Führerwagen

Starting price 800 EUR
Result: 2.600 EUR

Tippco, Führerwagen, Germany VK, 24 cm, Blech, UW ok, Reprobox, Figuren: Sammleranfertigungen, Z 1-

Tippco, Führerwagen, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, reprobox, figures: collector's items, C 1-


6523

Flugzeug

Starting price 100 EUR
Result: 2.400 EUR

Flugzeug, Germany VK, 23,5 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM

Airplane, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, min. paint d.


Anticomondo © 2021
powered by Bidpath GmbH