This website uses cookies

We and authorised third parties use cookies. More information about the cookies, their purpose and how they are shared is explained fully in the cookies information. In order to guarantee the best possible user experience, please click "accept all". You can also save preferences or decline the use of cookies, with the exception of necessary cookies. Cookies information and more
Finished

92rd Auction

Completed | Default auction

03.03.2022 – 05.03.2022

2611 Results

6309

Carette, Limousine

Starting price 7.000 EUR
Result: 7.500 EUR

Carette, Limousine, Germany VK, 41 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, 4 Replika Figuren + Fahrer

Carette, sedan, Germany pw, 41 cm, tin, cw ok, paint d., 4 replica figures + driver


4117

Märklin, Spiritus Lok FE 4021 handlackiert mit brüniertem Kessel + 2 original Stirnlampen

Starting price 3.900 EUR
Result: 3.900 EUR

Märklin, Spiritus Lok FE 4021 handlackiert mit brüniertem Kessel + 2 original Stirnlampen, Germany VK, Spur 1, wasserführender Tender + Speisewasserpumpe an der Lok, schöner Originalzustand

Märklin...


6307

Pinard, Rennwagen

Starting price 2.300 EUR
Result: 3.900 EUR

Pinard, Rennwagen, France, 24 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM

Pinard, racing car, France, 24 cm, tin, cw ok, paint d.


6076

Carette, Limousine

Starting price 2.000 EUR
Result: 3.800 EUR

Carette, Limousine, Germany VK, 41 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, sehr schöner Originalzustand

Carette, sedan, Germany pw, 41 cm, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., very nice original condition


6308

Pinard, Taxi

Starting price 3.800 EUR
Result: 3.800 EUR

Pinard, Taxi, France, 26 cm, Blech, UW ok, um 1909, Replika Fahrer, Provenienz P.K. Schiphorst "Antique French Toys" Seite 57-58

Pinard, Taxi, France, 26 cm, tin, cw ok, around 1909, replica Proven...


4126

Märklin, Glasdachhalle

Starting price 3.300 EUR
Result: 3.300 EUR

Märklin, Glasdachhalle, Germany VK, 35x35 cm, min. LM, min. Ausbesserungen, sonst sehr guter Zustand

Märklin, glass roof hall, Germany pw, 35x35 cm, min. paint d., min. repairs, otherwise very good...


6306

FV, L'automobile Vivant

Starting price 3.300 EUR
Result: 3.300 EUR

FV, L'automobile Vivant, France, 28 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, um 1902, Provenienz P.K. Schiphorst "Antique French Tin Toys", Seite 45-47

FV, L'automobile Vivant, France, 28 cm, tin, cw ok, paint d., ar...


6310

Pinard, Limousine um 1909

Starting price 2.800 EUR
Result: 3.000 EUR

Pinard, Limousine um 1909, France, 42 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, 4 Lampen, Replika Fahrer, Provenienz P.K. Schiphorst "Antique French Toys" Seite 120

Pinard, sedan around 1909, France, 42 cm, tin, cw ok...


5998

Tippco, Werbemodell VW Kastenwagen Pepsi-Cola

Starting price 1.800 EUR
Result: 2.900 EUR

Tippco, Werbemodell VW Kastenwagen Pepsi-Cola, W.-Germany, 23 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, min. LM, Handmuster, bitte besichtigen

Tippco, advertising model VW Van Pepsi-Cola, W.-Germany, 23 cm, tin, fri...


4119

Märklin, Lok 1020 R

Starting price 2.800 EUR
Result: 2.800 EUR

Märklin, Lok 1020 R, Germany VK, Spur 0, min. Farbausbesserungen, sonst sehr schöner Zustand

Märklin, loco 1020 R, Germany pw, gauge 0, paint min. refinished, otherwise very nice condition


6069

Lehmann, Familie Lehmann

Starting price 2.000 EUR
Result: 2.500 EUR

Lehmann, Familie Lehmann, Germany VK, 15,5 cm, Blech, Funktion ok, Hundeleine ersetzt, sonst schöner Originalzustand

Lehmann, "Familie Lehmann", Germany pw, 15,5 cm, tin, function ok, dog leash rep...


6071

Lehmann, Bäcker + Schornsteinfeger

Starting price 1.500 EUR
Result: 2.500 EUR

Lehmann, Bäcker + Schornsteinfeger, Germany VK, 14 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, alles original

Lehmann, baker + chimney sweeper, Germany pw, 14 cm, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., all original


6077

Carette, Panzerschiff

Starting price 2.000 EUR
Result: 2.400 EUR

Carette, Panzerschiff, Germany VK, 53 cm, Blech, UW ok, restauriert (Freeman)

Carette, armoured ship, Germany pw, 53 cm, tin, cw ok, restored (Freeman)


6440

Gama, Cadillac Cabriolet

Starting price 1.100 EUR
Result: 2.300 EUR

Gama, Cadillac Cabriolet, W.-Germany, 32 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, Okt Z 1, Z 1

Gama, Cadillac convertible, W.-Germany, 32 cm, tin, friction ok, box C 1, C 1


4120

Bing, Bahnhof für Spur 1

Starting price 2.200 EUR
Result: 2.200 EUR

Bing, Bahnhof für Spur 1, Germany VK, 42x28 cm, altersbedingte LM, Fahne original, Läuterwerk ersetzt, schöner Originalzustand

Bing, railway station gauge 1, Germany pw, 42x28 cm, paint d. due to a...


6530

Rossignol, Bus

Starting price 650 EUR
Result: 2.200 EUR

Rossignol, Bus, France, 30 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, sehr guter Originalzustand

Rossignol, bus, France, 30 cm, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., very good original condition


1489

Märklin, Motorrad mit Fahrer

Starting price 100 EUR
Result: 2.000 EUR

Märklin, Motorrad mit Fahrer, Germany VK, 1:43, Okt, Z 1-

Märklin, motorbike with driver, Germany pw, 1:43, box, C 1-


6070

Lehmann, Ski Rolf

Starting price 2.000 EUR
Result: 2.000 EUR

Lehmann, Ski Rolf, Germany VK, 19 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. farblich ausgebessert, sonst sehr guter Zustand

Lehmann, Ski Rolf, Germany pw, 19 cm, tin, cw ok, paint min. refinsished, otherwise very goo...


6074

Kellner auf Plattform

Starting price 1.400 EUR
Result: 2.000 EUR

Kellner auf Plattform, Germany VK, 24 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, farblich ausgebessert

Waiter on platform, Germany pw, 24 cm, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., paint refinsished


1554

Märklin, Horch

Starting price 150 EUR
Result: 1.900 EUR

Märklin, Horch, Germany VK, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt, Z 1-

Märklin, Horch, Germany pw, 1:43, diecast, box, C 1-


1553

Märklin, Führerwagen

Starting price 100 EUR
Result: 1.800 EUR

Märklin, Führerwagen, Germany VK, 1:43, Okt, Z 1

Märklin, Führerwagen, Germany pw, 1:43, box, C 1


1567

Märklin, Führerwagen

Starting price 100 EUR
Result: 1.800 EUR

Märklin, Führerwagen, Germany VK, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt, Z 1-

Märklin, Führerwagen, Germany pw, 1:43, diecast, box, C 1-


6316

Tippco, Mercedes 300 SL mit Originalscheibe

Starting price 950 EUR
Result: 1.800 EUR

Tippco, Mercedes 300 SL mit Originalscheibe, W.-Germany, 27 cm, Okt Z 1-, Z 1

Tippco, Mercedes 300 SL with original pane, W.-Germany, 27 cm, box C 1-, C 1


5651

Konvolut handliche Konsolen, Game & Watch (Mario, Zelda u.a.)

Starting price 50 EUR
Result: 1.700 EUR

Konvolut handliche Konsolen, Game & Watch (Mario, Zelda u.a.), Funktion teilw. ok, viele in OVP, Gebrauchsspuren

Bundle of handy consoles, Game & Watch (Mario, Zelda a.o.), function partly ok, many...


6072

Günthermann, Flötenspieler mit Tänzerin

Starting price 1.000 EUR
Result: 1.700 EUR

Günthermann, Flötenspieler mit Tänzerin, Germany VK, 23 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, schöner Originalzustand

Günthermann, flute player with dancer, Germany pw, 23 cm, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., nice ...


218

Münster, Christoph Bernhard von Galen 1650-1678, Doppelter Reichstaler 1661

Starting price 1.500 EUR
Result: 1.600 EUR

Münster, Christoph Bernhard von Galen 1650-1678, Doppelter Reichstaler 1661, Münster, auf die Einnahme der Stadt. 57,99 g. Dav. 5602. Sehr selten. Attraktives Exemplar, vorzüglich


241

Passau, Johann Philipp von Lamberg 1689-1712, 1/2 Dukat 1709

Starting price 1.000 EUR
Result: 1.600 EUR

Passau, Johann Philipp von Lamberg 1689-1712, 1/2 Dukat 1709, Regensburg. 1,74 g. Fb. 2070; Kellner 140. Prachtexemplar. Winz. Kratzer, fast Stempelglanz
Selten. Nur 2.210 Exemplare geprägt


1462

Tippco, Elektrik Panzer

Starting price 300 EUR
Result: 1.600 EUR

Tippco, Elektrik Panzer, Germany VK, 21 cm, Blech, Funktion nicht geprüft, Okt, diverses Zubehör

Tippco, electrical tank, Germany pw, 21 cm, tin, function not checked, box, several accessories


4104

Märklin, Echtdampflok RO + Tender

Starting price 200 EUR
Result: 1.600 EUR

Märklin, Echtdampflok RO + Tender, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, min. farblich ausgebessert

Märklin, real steam loco RO + tender, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, paint min. refinished


1540

Märklin, Omnibus

Starting price 100 EUR
Result: 1.500 EUR

Märklin, Omnibus, Germany VK, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt, Z 1-

Märklin, Omnibus, Germany pw, 1:43, diecast, box, C 1-


4121

Bing, Amerikanische Uhrwerk Lok

Starting price 1.500 EUR
Result: 1.500 EUR

Bing, Amerikanische Uhrwerk Lok, Germany VK, Spur 1, UW ok, teilw. farblich ausgebessert, sonst guter Zustand

Bing, American Clockwork Loco, Germany pw, gauge 1, cw ok, paint part. refinished, othe...


6039

Schuco, Automato Bär auf Rädern

Starting price 50 EUR
Result: 1.500 EUR

Schuco, Automato Bär auf Rädern, Germany VK, 26 cm, GemBw, um 1914, Reprobox, Altersspuren

Schuco, Automato bear on wheels, Germany pw, 26 cm, mixed constr., around 1914, reprobox, traces of age


1561

Märklin, LKW mit Plane + Anhänger

Starting price 80 EUR
Result: 1.400 EUR

Märklin, LKW mit Plane + Anhänger, Germany VK, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt, Z 1

Märklin, truck with tarpaulin + trailer, Germany pw, 1:43, diecast, box, C 1


4006

Märklin, Stellwerk 2101

Starting price 580 EUR
Result: 1.400 EUR

Märklin, Stellwerk 2101, Germany VK, 29x11 cm, LM, Läutebude fehlt, sonst sehr guter Zustand

Märklin, signal box 2101, Germany pw, 29x11 cm, paint d., bell box missing, otherwise very good conditio...


6075

Bub, Limousine

Starting price 800 EUR
Result: 1.400 EUR

Bub, Limousine, Germany VK, 28 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, schöner Originalzustand

Bub, sedan, Germany pw, 28 cm, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., nice original condition


6350

Tippco, Zeppelin

Starting price 1.400 EUR
Result: 1.400 EUR

Tippco, Zeppelin, Germany VK, 63 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, größte Version, Z 1-2

Tippco, Zeppelin, Germany pw, 63 cm, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., biggest version, C 1-2


118

Braunschweig Calenberg Hannover, Georg V. 1851-1866, Vereinstaler 1865

Starting price 750 EUR
Result: 1.300 EUR

Braunschweig Calenberg Hannover, Georg V. 1851-1866, Vereinstaler 1865 B, Hannover, Upstalsboom. 18,55 g. Thun 178; AKS 162. Prachtexemplar. Herrliche Patina, fast Stempelglanz


178

Hohenlohe Neuenstein Öhringen, Friedrich Karl 1765-1805, Konv.- Taler 1785

Starting price 1.000 EUR
Result: 1.300 EUR

Hohenlohe Neuenstein Öhringen, Friedrich Karl 1765-1805, Konv.- Taler 1785, Nürnberg. 28,09 g. Dav. 2353. Herrliche Patina, vorzüglich-Stempelglanz


322

Solms Laubach, Christian August 1738-1784, Reichstaler 1754

Starting price 1.000 EUR
Result: 1.300 EUR

Solms Laubach, Christian August 1738-1784, Reichstaler 1754, Nürnberg, auf den Tod seiner dritten Gemahlin Dorothea Wilhelmine. 28,75 g. Dav. 2781. Selten. Fast vorzüglich


351

Römisch Deutsches Reich, Erzherzog Maximilian als Hochmeister des Deutschen Ordens 1585-1590-1618, Doppelter Reichstaler 1614

Starting price 1.000 EUR
Result: 1.300 EUR

Römisch Deutsches Reich, Erzherzog Maximilian als Hochmeister des Deutschen Ordens 1585-1590-1618, Doppelter Reichstaler 1614, Hall. 57,48 g. Dav. 5854. Hübsche Patina, sehr schön-vorzüglich


1053

Tippco, Funkerauto mit Gepäckplane

Starting price 150 EUR
Result: 1.300 EUR

Tippco, Funkerauto mit Gepäckplane, Germany VK, 24 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Mimikry, mit Morseapparat, Z 2

Tippco, signal car with luggage cover, Germany pw, 24 cm, tin, cw ok, paint d., mimicry, wit...


1220

Hausser, Fernsprech Kraftwagen

Starting price 180 EUR
Result: 1.300 EUR

Hausser, Fernsprech Kraftwagen, Germany VK, 22 cm, Blech, UW ok, Fahnen ersetzt, Plane löchrig, Z 2-3

Hausser, phone car, Germany pw, 22 cm, tin, cw ok, flags replaced, tarpaulin holey, C 2-3


1551

Märklin, Militärmotorrad mit Beiwagen

Starting price 120 EUR
Result: 1.300 EUR

Märklin, Militärmotorrad mit Beiwagen, Germany VK, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt, Z 1-

Märklin, military pillion motorbike, Germany pw, 1:43, diecast, box, C 1-


1555

Märklin, Limousine

Starting price 120 EUR
Result: 1.300 EUR

Märklin, Limousine, Germany VK, 1:43, Druckguss, UW ok, Okt, Z 1

Märklin, sedan, Germany pw, 1:43, diecast, cw ok, box, C 1


236

Nürnberg Stadt, Konv.- Taler 1795

Starting price 750 EUR
Result: 1.200 EUR

Nürnberg Stadt, Konv.- Taler 1795, mit Titel FRANZ DER ZWEITE DEUTSCHE KAISER. 28,04 g. Dav. 2499; Kellner 352. Attraktives Exemplar mit feiner Patina, winz. Kratzer, vorzüglich


1259

Tippco, Jagdflieger Me 110 Micky Maus

Starting price 400 EUR
Result: 1.200 EUR

Tippco, Jagdflieger Me 110 Micky Maus, Germany VK, 27x37 cm, Blech, LM, ein Propeller perfekt ersetzt (UW hakt daher), Z 2

Tippco, fighter Me 110 Mickey Mouse, Germany pw, 27x37 cm, tin, paint d., ...


1558

Märklin, LKW mit Anhänger

Starting price 100 EUR
Result: 1.200 EUR

Märklin, LKW mit Anhänger, Germany VK, 1:43, Druckguss, Z 1-

Märklin, truck with trailer, Germany pw, 1:43, diecast, C 1-


2044

Lotterie Stand mit diversen Penny Toys

Starting price 550 EUR
Result: 1.200 EUR

Lotterie Stand mit diversen Penny Toys, Germany VK, 48x37,5 cm, min. LM, sehr dekorativ

Lottery stand with various penny toys, Germany pw, 48x37,5 cm, min. paint d., very decorative


Anticomondo © 2024
powered by Bidpath GmbH