This website uses cookies

We and authorised third parties use cookies. More information about the cookies, their purpose and how they are shared is explained fully in the cookies information. In order to guarantee the best possible user experience, please click "accept all". You can also save preferences or decline the use of cookies, with the exception of necessary cookies. Cookies information and more
Finished

94th Auction

Completed | Default auction

08.09.2022 – 10.09.2022

3070 Results

47

Brandenburg Preußen, Friedrich Wilhelm 1640-1688, 6 Gröscher 1683

Starting price 15 EUR

Brandenburg Preußen, Friedrich Wilhelm 1640-1688, 6 Gröscher 1683, Königsberg. 3,28 g. v. Schr. 1812. Sehr schön


675

Shell Führer 1932

Starting price 15 EUR

Shell Führer 1932, Germany VK, 18x12,5 cm, min. Altersspuren

Shell map 1932, Germany pw, 18x12,5 cm, min. traces of age


21

Brandenburg Preußen, Georg Wilhelm 1619-1640, Kipper 3 Gröscher 1622

Starting price 20 EUR

Brandenburg Preußen, Georg Wilhelm 1619-1640, Kipper 3 Gröscher 1622, Krossen. 1,88 g. Bahrfeld 677. Fast sehr schön


24

Brandenburg Preußen, Friedrich Wilhelm 1640-1688, 6 Gröscher 1674

Starting price 20 EUR

Brandenburg Preußen, Friedrich Wilhelm 1640-1688, 6 Gröscher 1674, Königsberg. 3,33 g. v. Schr. 1753. Sehr schön-vorzüglich


33

Brandenburg Preußen, Friedrich Wilhelm 1640-1688, 6 Gröscher 1680

Starting price 20 EUR

Brandenburg Preußen, Friedrich Wilhelm 1640-1688, 6 Gröscher 1680, Königsberg. 3,27 g. v. Schr. 1768. Kl. Randfehler, fast vorzüglich


37

Brandenburg Preußen, Friedrich Wilhelm 1640-1688, 6 Gröscher 1681

Starting price 20 EUR

Brandenburg Preußen, Friedrich Wilhelm 1640-1688, 6 Gröscher 1681, Königsberg. 3,32 g. v. Schr. 1777. Sehr schön +


40

Brandenburg Preußen, Friedrich Wilhelm 1640-1688, 6 Gröscher 1682

Starting price 20 EUR

Brandenburg Preußen, Friedrich Wilhelm 1640-1688, 6 Gröscher 1682, Königsberg. 3,28 g. v. Schr. 1792 var. Kl. Zainende, sehr schön-vorzüglich


49

Brandenburg Preußen, Friedrich Wilhelm 1640-1688, 6 Gröscher 1683

Starting price 20 EUR

Brandenburg Preußen, Friedrich Wilhelm 1640-1688, 6 Gröscher 1683, Königsberg. 3,26 g. v. Schr. 1867. Kl. Zainende, sehr schön-vorzüglich


50

Brandenburg Preußen, Friedrich Wilhelm 1640-1688, 6 Gröscher 1683

Starting price 20 EUR

Brandenburg Preußen, Friedrich Wilhelm 1640-1688, 6 Gröscher 1683, Königsberg. 3,34 g. v. Schr. 1803. Kl. Schrötlingsfehler, sehr schön


55

Brandenburg Preußen, Friedrich Wilhelm 1640-1688, 6 Gröscher 1684

Starting price 20 EUR

Brandenburg Preußen, Friedrich Wilhelm 1640-1688, 6 Gröscher 1684, Königsberg. 3,30 g. v. Schr. 1820. Kl. Schrötlingsfehler, sehr schön +


68

Brandenburg Preußen, Friedrich Wilhelm 1640-1688, 6 Gröscher 1686

Starting price 20 EUR

Brandenburg Preußen, Friedrich Wilhelm 1640-1688, 6 Gröscher 1686, Königsberg. 3,05 g. v. Schr. 1860. Sehr schön-vorzüglich


70

Brandenburg Preußen, Friedrich Wilhelm 1640-1688, 6 Gröscher 1686

Starting price 20 EUR

Brandenburg Preußen, Friedrich Wilhelm 1640-1688, 6 Gröscher 1686, Königsberg. 3,41 g. v. Schr. 1869. Sehr schön


166

Hamburg, Stadt, Bronzemedaille 1906

Starting price 20 EUR

Hamburg, Stadt, Bronzemedaille 1906, unsigniert, auf die Zerstörung der St. Michaelis Kirche durch Feuer. Ansicht der Kirche vor dem Brand // Ansicht der zerstörten Kirche. Randpunze: GEPRAEGT AUS DEM...


199

Mecklenburg, Anonym, Brakteat

Starting price 20 EUR

Mecklenburg, Anonym, Brakteat. 0,37 g. Stierkopf in Wulstrand. Sehr schön-vorzüglich


270

Sachsen, Friedrich August III. 1904-1918, Tragbare Silbermedaille o.J. (1905)

Starting price 20 EUR

Sachsen, Friedrich August III. 1904-1918, Tragbare Silbermedaille o.J. (1905), von M. Barduleck, für Treue in der Arbeit. Kopf rechts // Vier Zeilen Schrift in Eichenkranz. Nimmergut 3144. 28 mm; 12,4...


283

Schleswig Holstein Gottorp, Johann Adolf 1590-1616, Doppelschilling (1/16 Taler) 1597

Starting price 20 EUR

Schleswig Holstein Gottorp, Johann Adolf 1590-1616, Doppelschilling (1/16 Taler) 1597. 2,61 g. Kl. Randausbruch, Kratzer, sehr schön-vorzüglich


284

Schleswig Holstein Gottorp, Johann Adolf 1590-1616, Doppelschilling (1/16 Taler) 1597

Starting price 20 EUR

Schleswig Holstein Gottorp, Johann Adolf 1590-1616, Doppelschilling (1/16 Taler) 1597. 2,92 g. Kl. Randausbruch, sehr schön


291

Schleswig Holstein Gottorp, Johann Adolf 1590-1616, Doppelschilling (1/16 Taler) 1601

Starting price 20 EUR

Schleswig Holstein Gottorp, Johann Adolf 1590-1616, Doppelschilling (1/16 Taler) 1601. 2,58 g. Leichte Prägeschwäche, sehr schön


332

Belgien Brabant, Johann III. 1312-1355, Esterlin

Starting price 20 EUR

Belgien Brabant, Johann III. 1312-1355, Esterlin. 1,32 g. Leichte Prägeschwäche, sehr schön


344

Frankreich, Louis XI. 1461-1483, Blanc à la couronne o.J.

Starting price 20 EUR

Frankreich, Louis XI. 1461-1483, Blanc à la couronne o.J. Saint-Lô. 2,41 g. Fast sehr schön


351

Indien, Alchemie und Aberglaube, Silber-Templetoken o.J.

Starting price 20 EUR

Indien, Alchemie und Aberglaube, Silber-Templetoken o.J. Indischer Temple Token nach dem Vorbild der Rupien zur Zeit Sher shah suri (gest. 1545). Auf beiden Seiten verballhornte Scheintitulatur. 27,5 ...


352

Indien, Alchemie und Aberglaube, Silber-Templetoken o.J.

Starting price 20 EUR

Indien, Alchemie und Aberglaube, Silber-Templetoken o.J. Indischer Temple Token nach dem Vorbild der Rupien zur Zeit Mohammed Akbar (1526-1605). Name des Propheten Mohammed im geschwungenem Karree zwi...


673

Kreuzstern Maggiflasche No 5

Starting price 20 EUR

Kreuzstern Maggiflasche No 5, 28 cm, um 1940-1950, guter Zustand

Kreuzstern Maggi bottle no 5, 28 cm, around 1940-1950, good condition


14

Brandenburg Ansbach, Karl Wilhelm Friedrich 1729-1757, 6 Kreuzer 1750

Starting price 25 EUR

Brandenburg Ansbach, Karl Wilhelm Friedrich 1729-1757, 6 Kreuzer 1750. 2,23 g. Slg. Grüber 4486. Walzenprägung. Kl. Schrötlingsfehler, vorzüglich.


Anticomondo © 2024
powered by Bidpath GmbH