This website uses cookies

We and authorised third parties use cookies. More information about the cookies, their purpose and how they are shared is explained fully in the cookies information. In order to guarantee the best possible user experience, please click "accept all". You can also save preferences or decline the use of cookies, with the exception of necessary cookies. Cookies information and more
Finished

94th Auction

Completed | Default auction

08.09.2022 – 10.09.2022

3070 Results

30

Brandenburg Preußen, Friedrich Wilhelm 1640-1688, 6 Gröscher 1679

Starting price 20 EUR
Result: 20 EUR

Brandenburg Preußen, Friedrich Wilhelm 1640-1688, 6 Gröscher 1679, Königsberg. 3,35 g. v. Schr. 1760. Sehr schön


6989

Bandai, Team Lotus Jeep mit Rennwagen

Starting price 10 EUR
Result: 20 EUR

Bandai, Team Lotus Jeep mit Rennwagen, Japan, 40 cm, GemBw, Bat. Antrieb nicht geprüft, Okt Z 2-, Z 1

Bandai, Team Lotus Jeep with racing car, Japan, 40 cm, mixed constr., bat. drive not checked, b...


6988

Lamborghini Miura R 4416

Starting price 10 EUR
Result: 20 EUR

Lamborghini Miura R 4416, Hong Kong, 21 cm, Kst, Friktion ok, min. LM, Z 2+

Lamborghini Miura R 4416, Hong Kong, 21 cm, plastic, friction ok, min. paint d., C 2+


6986

Technofix, 2 Fahrzeuge für Toboggan 290

Starting price 10 EUR
Result: 20 EUR

Technofix, 2 Fahrzeuge für Toboggan 290, W.-Germany, 10 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 2

Technofix, 2 vehicles for Toboggan 290, W.-Germany, 10 cm, tin, cw ok, paint d., C 2


6618

Saalheimer & Strauss, Straßenwalze

Starting price 10 EUR
Result: 20 EUR

Saalheimer & Strauss, Straßenwalze, Germany, 8,5 cm, Blech, UW ok, Z 1-

Saalheimer & Strauss, street roller, Germany, 8,5 cm, tin, cw ok, C 1-


198

Mecklenburg, Anonym, Brakteat

Starting price 15 EUR
Result: 15 EUR

Mecklenburg, Anonym, Brakteat. 0,31 g. Stierkopf mit abstehenden Ohren, über der Mitte des Kopfes zwei Halbmonde, die Stelle der Hörner vertretend. Vorzüglich


86

Brandenburg Preußen, Friedrich II. 1740-1786, 1/12 Taler 1751

Starting price 15 EUR
Result: 15 EUR

Brandenburg Preußen, Friedrich II. 1740-1786, 1/12 Taler 1751, Berlin. 3,05 g. Olding 25. Sehr schön +


724

Bundesverdienstkreuz 50

Starting price 10 EUR
Result: 10 EUR

Bundesverdienstkreuz 50, im Etui

Bundesverdienstkreuz 50, in case


456

Deutsch Ostafrika, 15 Rupien 1916

Starting price 6.000 EUR

Deutsch Ostafrika, 15 Rupien 1916, Tabora. Geprägt mit Gold aus der Sekenke-Goldmine in Ostafrika. Arabeske endet unter T von OSTAFRIKA. J. 728b. Sehr selten in dieser Erhaltung. Prachtexemplar. Vorzü...


6657

Bub, Horch Coupe

Starting price 3.800 EUR

Bub, Horch Coupe, Germany VK, 27 cm, Blech, UW ok, altersbedingte LM, sehr schöner Originalzustand

Bub, Horch Coupe, Germany pw, 27 cm, tin, cw ok, paint d. due to age, very beautiful original cond...


6770

Dux, Mercedes SSK

Starting price 2.750 EUR

Dux, Mercedes SSK, Germany VK, 38 cm, Blech, mit Originalkarton, Okt für Uhrwerkmotor, Z 1-

Dux, Mercedes SSK, Germany pw, 28 cm, tin, with original box, box for clockwork engine, C 1-


5320

Lineol, Preußen Musikzug

Starting price 2.500 EUR

Lineol, Preußen Musikzug, Germany VK, 14 cm, Masse, altersbedingte LM, 16 Figuren, bitte besichtigen

Lineol, Prussia Musicians, Germany pw, 14 cm, composite, due to age paint d., 16 figures, please...


5611

Omas, Fiat Balilla

Starting price 2.000 EUR

Omas, Fiat Balilla, 31 cm, Blech, Italien, um 1930, silber, Lackmängel, schöner Originalzustand

Omas, Fiat Balilla, 31 cm, tin, Italy, around 1930, silver, paint damage, very beautiful original con...


5610

Omas, Fiat Balilla

Starting price 2.000 EUR

Omas, Fiat Balilla, 31 cm, Blech, Italien, um 1930, schwarz-rot, neu lackiert

Omas, Fiat Balilla, 31 cm, tin, Italy, around 1930, black-red, repainted


5609

Omas, Fiat Balilla

Starting price 2.000 EUR

Omas, Fiat Balilla, 31 cm, Blech, Italien, um 1930, rot-schwarz, neu lackiert

Omas, Fiat Balilla, 31 cm, tin, Italy, around 1930, red-black, repainted


5552

Carette, offenes Automobil

Starting price 2.000 EUR

Carette, offenes Automobil, 26 cm, Blech, Uhrwerk defekt, minimale Lackmängel, Deutschland um 1910, lithografiert, Gummibereifung

Carette, open automobile, 26 cm, tin, clockwork defective, minimal ...


249

Rostock, Stadt, Reichstaler (32 Schilling) 1633

Starting price 2.000 EUR

Rostock, Stadt, Reichstaler (32 Schilling) 1633, mit Titel Ferdinands II. 28,81 g. Dav. 5791; Kunzel 85 D/m. Sehr selten. Kl. Kratzer und Randfehler, sehr schön


4070

Märklin, Spur 0 Zug

Starting price 1.980 EUR

Märklin, Spur 0 Zug, Germany VK, 52 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, sehr guter Originalzustand

Märklin, train gauge 0, Germany pw, 52 cm, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., very good original condition


5567

Fischer, Limousine

Starting price 1.900 EUR

Fischer, Limousine, 35 cm, Blech, Uhrwerk defekt, Lackmängel, Deutschland, um 1910, lithografiert, zwei Türen ersetzt

Fischer, sedan, 35 cm, tin, clockwork defective, paint damage, Germany, around,...


5620

Jouets Citroen, Traction Avant

Starting price 1.800 EUR

Jouets Citroen, Traction Avant, 41 cm, Blech, Uhrwerk funktioniert, Lackmängel, Frankreich, um 1930, Gummibereifung, Räder altersbedingt teilweise beschädigt, alles original

Jouets Citroen, Tractio...


4243

Märklin, Lok H 64/13021 PLM

Starting price 1.800 EUR

Märklin, Lok H 64/13021 PLM, Germany VK, Spur 1, min. ausgebessert, sonst sehr guter Zustand

Märklin, loco H 64/13021 PLM, Germany pw, gauge 1, min. refinished, otherwise very good condition


4186

Bing, Bahnhof

Starting price 1.800 EUR

Bing, Bahnhof, Germany VK, 65x24 cm, altersbedingte LM, Lampe + Fahnen neu lackiert

Bing, railway station, Germany pw, , 65x24 cm, paint d. due to age, lamp + flags repainted


358

Monaco, Rainier III. 1949-2005, Set von Essai-Prägungen 1962. 50, 20 und 10 Centimes 1962 in Gold

Starting price 1.750 EUR

Monaco, Rainier III. 1949-2005, Set von Essai-Prägungen 1962. 50, 20 und 10 Centimes 1962 in Gold. Insgesamt 27,71 g. Feingold. Fb. 31g, 31i, 31k. Mehrwertsteuerbefreit. In Etui. Vorzüglich-Stempelgla...


5560

Carette, Offener Viersitzer

Starting price 1.600 EUR

Carette, Offener Viersitzer, 21 cm, Blech, Uhrwerk funktioniert, Lackmängel, Deutschland, um 1900, vier Personen, lithografiert, zwei Lampen, Gummibereifung

Carette, Open four-seater, 21 cm, tin, c...


Anticomondo © 2024
powered by Bidpath GmbH