This website uses cookies

We and authorised third parties use cookies. More information about the cookies, their purpose and how they are shared is explained fully in the cookies information. In order to guarantee the best possible user experience, please click "accept all". You can also save preferences or decline the use of cookies, with the exception of necessary cookies. Cookies information and more
Finished

94th Auction

Completed | Default auction

08.09.2022 – 10.09.2022

2504 Results

48

Brandenburg Preußen, Friedrich Wilhelm 1640-1688, 6 Gröscher 1683

Starting price 20 EUR
Result: 20 EUR

Brandenburg Preußen, Friedrich Wilhelm 1640-1688, 6 Gröscher 1683, Königsberg. 3,25 g. v. Schr. 1806 var. Sehr schön-vorzüglich


69

Brandenburg Preußen, Friedrich Wilhelm 1640-1688, 6 Gröscher 1686

Starting price 20 EUR
Result: 20 EUR

Brandenburg Preußen, Friedrich Wilhelm 1640-1688, 6 Gröscher 1686, Königsberg. 3,55 g. v. Schr. 1859 var. Sehr schön


73

Brandenburg Preußen, Friedrich Wilhelm 1640-1688, 6 Gröscher 1686

Starting price 20 EUR
Result: 20 EUR

Brandenburg Preußen, Friedrich Wilhelm 1640-1688, 6 Gröscher 1686, Königsberg. 3,62 g. v. Schr. 1843. Kl. Zainende, sehr schön +


77

Brandenburg Preußen, Friedrich Wilhelm 1640-1688, 6 Gröscher 1687

Starting price 20 EUR
Result: 20 EUR

Brandenburg Preußen, Friedrich Wilhelm 1640-1688, 6 Gröscher 1687, Königsberg. 3,22 g. v. Schr. 1885. Sehr schön-vorzüglich


84

Brandenburg Preußen, Friedrich III. 1688-1701, 1/12 Taler 1692

Starting price 20 EUR
Result: 20 EUR

Brandenburg Preußen, Friedrich III. 1688-1701, 1/12 Taler 1692, Emmerich. 3,41 g. v. Schr. 616. Sehr schön


87

Brandenburg Preußen, Friedrich II. 1740-1786, 6 Gröscher 1752

Starting price 20 EUR
Result: 20 EUR

Brandenburg Preußen, Friedrich II. 1740-1786, 6 Gröscher 1752, Königsberg. 3,13 g. Olding 199a. Sehr schön-vorzüglich


100

Brandenburg Preußen, Friedrich II. 1740-1786, 3 Gute Pfennig 1769

Starting price 20 EUR
Result: 20 EUR

Brandenburg Preußen, Friedrich II. 1740-1786, 3 Gute Pfennig 1769, Berlin. 0,80 g. Olding 150. Fast vorzüglich


134

Braunschweig Wolfenbüttel, Friedrich Ulrich 1613-1634, 2 Mariengroschen 1624

Starting price 20 EUR
Result: 20 EUR

Braunschweig Wolfenbüttel, Friedrich Ulrich 1613-1634, 2 Mariengroschen 1624, Goslar. 1,00 g. Mit abgekürzter Jahrezahl. Welter - (zu 1113) Von großer Seltenheit. Sehr schön


187

Lüneburg, Stadt, Witten o.J. (1381/1387)

Starting price 20 EUR
Result: 20 EUR

Lüneburg, Stadt, Witten o.J. (1381/1387). 1,29 g. Jesse 367. Sehr schön


252

Sachsen, Wilhelm I. 1381-1407, Kreuzgroschen o.J.

Starting price 20 EUR
Result: 20 EUR

Sachsen, Wilhelm I. 1381-1407, Kreuzgroschen o.J., Freiberg. 2,22 g. Kl. Randfehler, sehr schön


254

Sachsen, Johann Georg I. 1615-1656, 3 Pfennig 1651

Starting price 20 EUR
Result: 20 EUR

Sachsen, Johann Georg I. 1615-1656, 3 Pfennig 1651, Dresden. 0,81 g. Sehr selten. Schrötlingsfehler, sehr schön


255

Sachsen, Friedrich August II. 1733-1763, König von Polen, Pfennig 1734

Starting price 20 EUR
Result: 20 EUR

Sachsen, Friedrich August II. 1733-1763, König von Polen, Pfennig 1734, Dresden, 0,33 g. Kahnt 618 (LP). Sehr selten. Winz. Randfehler, sehr schön


258

Sachsen, Friedrich August II. 1733-1763, König von Polen, 3 Pfennig 1747

Starting price 20 EUR
Result: 20 EUR

Sachsen, Friedrich August II. 1733-1763, König von Polen, 3 Pfennig 1747, Dresden. 0,84 g. Kl. Zainende, sehr schön


263

Sachsen, Friedrich August I. 1806-1827, Pfennig 1822

Starting price 20 EUR
Result: 20 EUR

Sachsen, Friedrich August I. 1806-1827, Pfennig 1822, Dresden. 1,65 g. AKS 50; J. 15. Vorzüglich


264

Sachsen, Anton 1827-1836, 1/12 Taler 1832

Starting price 20 EUR
Result: 20 EUR

Sachsen, Anton 1827-1836, 1/12 Taler 1832, Dresden. 3,25 g. AKS 76; J. 56. Attraktives Exemplar. Kl. Feilspur am Rand, vorzüglich


267

Sachsen, Friedrich August II. 1836-1854, 1/6 Taler 1846

Starting price 20 EUR
Result: 20 EUR

Sachsen, Friedrich August II. 1836-1854, 1/6 Taler 1846, Dresden. 5,25 g. AKS 104; J. 84. Sehr schön


286

Schleswig Holstein Gottorp, Johann Adolf 1590-1616, Doppelschilling (1/16 Taler) 1599

Starting price 20 EUR
Result: 20 EUR

Schleswig Holstein Gottorp, Johann Adolf 1590-1616, Doppelschilling (1/16 Taler) 1599. 2,63 g. Hübsche Patina, winz. Schrötlingsriss, sehr schön


296

Schleswig Holstein Gottorp, Johann Adolf 1590-1616, Doppelschilling (1/16 Taler) 1603

Starting price 20 EUR
Result: 20 EUR

Schleswig Holstein Gottorp, Johann Adolf 1590-1616, Doppelschilling (1/16 Taler) 1603. 2,52 g. Min. Belag, sehr schön


297

Schleswig Holstein Gottorp, Johann Adolf 1590-1616, Doppelschilling (1/16 Taler) 1603

Starting price 20 EUR
Result: 20 EUR

Schleswig Holstein Gottorp, Johann Adolf 1590-1616, Doppelschilling (1/16 Taler) 1603. 2,70 g. Sehr schön


298

Schleswig Holstein Gottorp, Johann Adolf 1590-1616, Doppelschilling (1/16 Taler) 1604

Starting price 20 EUR
Result: 20 EUR

Schleswig Holstein Gottorp, Johann Adolf 1590-1616, Doppelschilling (1/16 Taler) 1604. 2,15 g. Kl. Schrötlingsfehler am Rand, sehr schön


343

Frankreich, Louis XI. 1461-1483, Blanc à la couronne o.J.

Starting price 20 EUR
Result: 20 EUR

Frankreich, Louis XI. 1461-1483, Blanc à la couronne o.J. Saint-Lô. 2,22 g. Fast sehr schön


1169

Wiking, Autos + Anhänger 2. Wahl

Starting price 20 EUR
Result: 20 EUR

Wiking, Autos + Anhänger 2. Wahl, W.-Germany, 1:90, Kst

Wiking, cars + trailer second choice, W.-Germany, 1:90, plastic


5236

Elastolin, Konvolut Zubehör + Ersatzteile

Starting price 20 EUR
Result: 20 EUR

Elastolin, Konvolut Zubehör + Ersatzteile, Germany VK, GemBw, bitte besichtigen

Elastolin, bundle of accessories + spare parts, Germany pw, mixed constr., please inspect


6221

Asakusa Toy, Originalkarton für Buick Sportwagen

Starting price 25 EUR
Result: 20 EUR

Asakusa Toy, Originalkarton für Buick Sportwagen, 40 cm, Z 2+

Asakusa Toy, original box of Buick sportscar, 40 cm, C 2+


Anticomondo © 2024
powered by Bidpath GmbH