This website uses cookies

We and authorised third parties use cookies. More information about the cookies, their purpose and how they are shared is explained fully in the cookies information. In order to guarantee the best possible user experience, please click "accept all". You can also save preferences or decline the use of cookies, with the exception of necessary cookies. Cookies information and more
Finished

94th Auction

Completed | Default auction

08.09.2022 – 10.09.2022

3070 Results

25

Brandenburg Preußen, Friedrich Wilhelm 1640-1688, 1/3 Taler 1675

Starting price 75 EUR

Brandenburg Preußen, Friedrich Wilhelm 1640-1688, 1/3 Taler 1675, Minden. 9,85 g. v. Schr. 800. Übliche Prägeschwäche, sehr schön-vorzüglich


26

Brandenburg Preußen, Friedrich Wilhelm 1640-1688, 18 Gröscher 1676

Starting price 25 EUR
Result: 25 EUR

Brandenburg Preußen, Friedrich Wilhelm 1640-1688, 18 Gröscher 1676, Königsberg. 6,44 g. v. Schr. 1634. Sehr schön


27

Brandenburg Preußen, Friedrich Wilhelm 1640-1688, 1/3 Taler 1676

Starting price 75 EUR
Result: 75 EUR

Brandenburg Preußen, Friedrich Wilhelm 1640-1688, 1/3 Taler 1676, Königsberg. 9,20 g. v. Schr. 730 var. Sehr schön-vorzüglich


28

Brandenburg Preußen, Friedrich Wilhelm 1640-1688, 6 Gröscher 1679

Starting price 25 EUR
Result: 35 EUR

Brandenburg Preußen, Friedrich Wilhelm 1640-1688, 6 Gröscher 1679, Königsberg. 3,39 g. v. Schr. 1757. Fast vorzüglich


29

Brandenburg Preußen, Friedrich Wilhelm 1640-1688, 6 Gröscher 1679

Starting price 25 EUR

Brandenburg Preußen, Friedrich Wilhelm 1640-1688, 6 Gröscher 1679, Königsberg. 2,99 g. v. Schr. 1762. Sehr schön-vorzüglich


30

Brandenburg Preußen, Friedrich Wilhelm 1640-1688, 6 Gröscher 1679

Starting price 20 EUR
Result: 20 EUR

Brandenburg Preußen, Friedrich Wilhelm 1640-1688, 6 Gröscher 1679, Königsberg. 3,35 g. v. Schr. 1760. Sehr schön


31

Brandenburg Preußen, Friedrich Wilhelm 1640-1688, 18 Gröscher 1679

Starting price 25 EUR
Result: 30 EUR

Brandenburg Preußen, Friedrich Wilhelm 1640-1688, 18 Gröscher 1679, Königsberg. 6,00 g. v. Schr. 1637 var. Fast vorzüglich


32

Brandenburg Preußen, Friedrich Wilhelm 1640-1688, 18 Gröscher 1679

Starting price 20 EUR
Result: 20 EUR

Brandenburg Preußen, Friedrich Wilhelm 1640-1688, 18 Gröscher 1679, Königsberg. 5,84 g. v. Schr. 1642. Sehr schön


33

Brandenburg Preußen, Friedrich Wilhelm 1640-1688, 6 Gröscher 1680

Starting price 20 EUR

Brandenburg Preußen, Friedrich Wilhelm 1640-1688, 6 Gröscher 1680, Königsberg. 3,27 g. v. Schr. 1768. Kl. Randfehler, fast vorzüglich


34

Brandenburg Preußen, Friedrich Wilhelm 1640-1688, 18 Gröscher 1680

Starting price 25 EUR
Result: 40 EUR

Brandenburg Preußen, Friedrich Wilhelm 1640-1688, 18 Gröscher 1680, Königsberg. 6,37 g. v. Schr. 1643 var. Sehr schön-vorzüglich


35

Brandenburg Preußen, Friedrich Wilhelm 1640-1688, 6 Gröscher 1681

Starting price 25 EUR

Brandenburg Preußen, Friedrich Wilhelm 1640-1688, 6 Gröscher 1681, Königsberg. 3,28 g. v. Schr. 1782. Leichte Prägeschwäche, sehr schön-vorzüglich


36

Brandenburg Preußen, Friedrich Wilhelm 1640-1688, 6 Gröscher 1681

Starting price 20 EUR
Result: 20 EUR

Brandenburg Preußen, Friedrich Wilhelm 1640-1688, 6 Gröscher 1681, Königsberg. 3,48 g. v. Schr. 1783. Leichte Prägeschwäche, sehr schön +


37

Brandenburg Preußen, Friedrich Wilhelm 1640-1688, 6 Gröscher 1681

Starting price 20 EUR

Brandenburg Preußen, Friedrich Wilhelm 1640-1688, 6 Gröscher 1681, Königsberg. 3,32 g. v. Schr. 1777. Sehr schön +


38

Brandenburg Preußen, Friedrich Wilhelm 1640-1688, 6 Gröscher 1681

Starting price 20 EUR
Result: 20 EUR

Brandenburg Preußen, Friedrich Wilhelm 1640-1688, 6 Gröscher 1681, Königsberg. 3,13 g. v. Schr. 1781. Winz. Schrötlingsfehler am Rand, sehr schön-vorzüglich


39

Brandenburg Preußen, Friedrich Wilhelm 1640-1688, 18 Gröscher 1681

Starting price 25 EUR
Result: 25 EUR

Brandenburg Preußen, Friedrich Wilhelm 1640-1688, 18 Gröscher 1681, Königsberg. 6,07 g. v. Schr. 1648 var. Sehr schön


40

Brandenburg Preußen, Friedrich Wilhelm 1640-1688, 6 Gröscher 1682

Starting price 20 EUR

Brandenburg Preußen, Friedrich Wilhelm 1640-1688, 6 Gröscher 1682, Königsberg. 3,28 g. v. Schr. 1792 var. Kl. Zainende, sehr schön-vorzüglich


41

Brandenburg Preußen, Friedrich Wilhelm 1640-1688, 18 Gröscher 1682

Starting price 20 EUR
Result: 30 EUR

Brandenburg Preußen, Friedrich Wilhelm 1640-1688, 18 Gröscher 1682, Königsberg. 6,35 g. v. Schr. 1661 var. Kl. Schrötlingsfehler am Rand, sehr schön


42

Brandenburg Preußen, Friedrich Wilhelm 1640-1688, 18 Gröscher 1682

Starting price 25 EUR
Result: 35 EUR

Brandenburg Preußen, Friedrich Wilhelm 1640-1688, 18 Gröscher 1682, Königsberg. 6,00 g. v. Schr. 1656. Kl. Zainende, sehr schön


43

Brandenburg Preußen, Friedrich Wilhelm 1640-1688, 6 Gröscher 1682

Starting price 20 EUR
Result: 30 EUR

Brandenburg Preußen, Friedrich Wilhelm 1640-1688, 6 Gröscher 1682, Königsberg. 3,37 g. v. Schr. 1794 var. Fast vorzüglich


44

Brandenburg Preußen, Friedrich Wilhelm 1640-1688, 6 Gröscher 1682

Starting price 20 EUR
Result: 20 EUR

Brandenburg Preußen, Friedrich Wilhelm 1640-1688, 6 Gröscher 1682, Königsberg. 3,58 g. v. Schr. 1797 var. Kl. Zainende, vorzüglich


45

Brandenburg Preußen, Friedrich Wilhelm 1640-1688, 6 Gröscher 1682

Starting price 25 EUR
Result: 30 EUR

Brandenburg Preußen, Friedrich Wilhelm 1640-1688, 6 Gröscher 1682, Königsberg. 3,52 g. v. Schr. 1794 var. Kl. Schrötlingsfehler am Rand, vorzüglich


46

Brandenburg Preußen, Friedrich Wilhelm 1640-1688, 18 Gröscher 1683

Starting price 25 EUR
Result: 50 EUR

Brandenburg Preußen, Friedrich Wilhelm 1640-1688, 18 Gröscher 1683, Königsberg. 6,46 g. v. Schr. 1673 var. Hübsche Patina, sehr schön-vorzüglich


47

Brandenburg Preußen, Friedrich Wilhelm 1640-1688, 6 Gröscher 1683

Starting price 15 EUR

Brandenburg Preußen, Friedrich Wilhelm 1640-1688, 6 Gröscher 1683, Königsberg. 3,28 g. v. Schr. 1812. Sehr schön


48

Brandenburg Preußen, Friedrich Wilhelm 1640-1688, 6 Gröscher 1683

Starting price 20 EUR
Result: 20 EUR

Brandenburg Preußen, Friedrich Wilhelm 1640-1688, 6 Gröscher 1683, Königsberg. 3,25 g. v. Schr. 1806 var. Sehr schön-vorzüglich


Anticomondo © 2024
powered by Bidpath GmbH