Märklin, Lok R 1288, Tender & zwei Personenwagen 1872, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, min. LM, Z 1-2
Märklin, loco R 1288, tender & 2 passenger wagons 1872, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, min. paint d., C 1...
Märklin, 2x Mitropa Speisewagen + Personenwagen 1751, Germany VK, Spur 0, LM, Z 2-3
Märklin, 2x Mitropa dining wagon + passanger wagon 1751, Germany pw, gauge 0, paint d., C 2-3
Märklin, Lok E 66/12920, Germany VK, Spur 0, UW hakt, restauriert
Märklin, loco with tender E66/12920, Germany pw, gauge 0, cw is stuck, restored
Märklin, Lok 3318, Wagen Set 4228, W.-Germany, H0, Okt Z 2, Z 2/2+
Märklin, loco 3318, wagon set 4228, W.-Germany, H0, box C 2, C 2/2-
Märklin, Loks 3034, 3054, 4x DSG Wagen, 1x 346/2 J, W.-Germany, H0, Okt Z 2/2-, Z 1-/2+
Märklin, locos 3034,3054, 4x DSG wagons, 1x 346/2 J, W.-Germany, H0, box C 2/2-, C 1-/2+
Märklin, u.a., Bahnübergang, Prellböcke, Zubehör, Germany VK, Spur 0, teilw. LM, Fundgrube
Märklin, a.o.., railway crossing, rail buffers, accessories, Germany pw, gauge 0, partly paint d., treasur...
Bing, Märklin, u.a., Lok mit Tender, 6 Tender, Germany VK, Spur 0, teilw. LM, meist gut
Bing, Märklin, i.a., loco with tender, 6 tenders, Germany pw, 0, partly paint d., mostly good
JEP, Triebwagen + 3 Wagen, France, Spur 0, Z 2+/2-
JEP, railcar + 3 wagons, France, gauge 0, C 2+/2-
Märklin, Mitropa Schlafwagen + Speisewagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, mit Inneneinrichtung, Z 1/1-
Märklin, Mitropa sleeping car + Mitropa dining car, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, C 1/1-
Märklin, Konvolut Zubehör, Spur 0, Germany VK, Z 1-2
Märklin, bundle accessories, gauge 0, Germany pw, C 1-2
Bassett Lowke, Lok LMS, England, Spur 0, teilw. restauriert
Bassett Lowke, Lok LMS, England, gauge 0, part. restored
Märklin, 2x Bananenwagen 1792, Spur 0, 18,5cm, LM, Z 2-3
Märklin, 2x banana wagon 1792, gauge 0, 18,5cm, paint d., C 2-3
Märklin, 5 Güterwagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, LM, Z 2
Märklin, 5 freight wagons, Germany pw, gauge 0, paint d., C 2
Märklin, Aspirin Lok und div. Wagen (Sondermodelle), W.-Germany, H0, Fundgrube
Märklin, Aspirin loco and div. wagon (special models), W.-Germany,H0, treasure trove
Bing, 7 Güterwagen, Spur 1, teilw. LM, meist gut
Bing, 7 freight wagons, gauge 1, partly paint d., mostly good
Lionel, Loks und Wagen Konvolut, USA, Spur 0, gemischter Zustand, bitte besichtigen
Lionel, Locos and wagons bundle, USA, gauge 0, mixed condition, please inspect
Märklin, Konvolut Zubehör, Spur 0, Germany VK, Z 1-2
Märklin, bundle accessories, gauge 0, Germany pw, C 1-2
Märklin, Konvolut Zubehör, Spur 0, Germany VK, Z 1-2
Märklin, bundle accessories, gauge 0, Germany pw, C 1-2
Märklin, 10 Lorenwagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, teilw. min. LM, meist Z 1-2
Märklin, 10 open wagons, Germany pw, gauge 0, part. min. paint d., mostly C 1-2
Märklin, Konvolut Zubehör, Spur 0, Germany VK, Z 1-2
Märklin, bundle accessories, gauge 0, Germany pw, C 1-2
Märklin, Konvolut Zubehör, Spur 0, Germany VK, Z 1-2
Märklin, bundle accessories, gauge 0, Germany pw, C 1-2
Märklin, Lok R66/12900, Germany VK, Spur 0, min. LM, Z 2+
Märklin, loco R66/12900, Germany pw, gauge 0, min. paint d., C 2+
Märklin, Mitropa Schlafwagen 1753 & Speisewagen 1752, Germany VK, Spur 0, Z 1-2
Märklin, Mitropa sleeping car 1753& dining car 1752, Germany pw, gauge 0, C 1-2
Märklin, 2 Hochbordwagen & Niederbordwagen mit Plane, Germany VK, Spur 0, LM, Z 2
Märklin, 2x high side gondola + flatbed wagon, Germany pw, gauge 0, paint d., C 2
Konvolut, Spur 2 Schienen,- 14x gerade,- 4x gebogen, Germany VK
bundle, gauge 2 rails,- 14x straight,- 4x curved, Germany pw
Märklin, 6 Güterwagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, LM, Z 2-3
Märklin, 6 freight wagons, Germany pw, gauge 0, paint d., C 2-3
Märklin, 5 Güterwagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, LM, Z 2-3
Märklin, 5 freight wagons, Germany pw, gauge 0, paint d., C 2-3
Märklin, 5 Güterwagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, LM, Z 2-3
Märklin, 5 freight wagons, Germany pw, gauge 0, paint d., C 2-3
Märklin, Personenzug 3450 Minex, H0, Okt, Z 1
Märklin, set 3450 Minex, H0, box, C 1
ACE TRAINS, Spur 0-Dampflok, England, Elektro Antrieb nicht geprüft, neuwertig
ACE TRAINS, gauge 0- steam loco, England, electric drive not checked, as new
Märklin, 2 Personenwagen 351, 1 Postwagen 354, Germany, H0, teilw. LM, 3 Lüfter fehlen, 2 ersetzt
Märklin, 2 passenger cars 351, 1 mail wagon 354, Germany, H0, partly paint d., 3 fans missing, 2 re...
Bing, Elastolin, Signal (48 cm), 9 Figuren für Sp. 1, Ladegut, etc., Germany VK
Bing, Elastolin, signal (48cm), 9 figures for gauge 1, load, etc., Germany pw
Märklin, Lok 3027/3 und 4 Wagen 4131-4133, W.-Germany, H0, meist neuwertig
Märklin, loco 3027/3 and 4 wagons 4131-4133, W.-Germany, H0, mostly as good as new
Märklin, Lok E 1835, 3032, 5 D-Zug Wagen 4022,4044,4078, W.-Germany, H0, 1x Reprobox, Okt Z 2+/2-, Z 1-/2
Märklin, loco E 1835, 3032, 5 D-train wagons 4022, 4044,4078, W.-Germany, H0, 1x reprobox, ...
Märklin, Lok TM 800, 6 Autotransportwagen, W.-Germany, H0, teilweise LM, meist gut
Märklin, loco TM 800, 6 car transport wagons, W.- Germany, H0, partly paint d., mainly good
Märklin u.a., Konvolut Personenwagen, Güterwagen, Lok usw., meist Spur 0, Z 1-3
Märklin a.o., bundle passenger wagon, freight wagon, loco a.o., mostly gauge 0, C 1-3
Märklin, 1 Güterwagen, 3 Paket/Post-Wagen, Spur 0, guter Zustand
Märklin, 1 freight wagon, 3 package/mail wagons, gauge 0, good condition
Märklin, Konvolut Zubehör, Spur 0, Germany VK, Z 1-2
Märklin, bundle accessories, gauge 0, Germany pw, C 1-2
Märklin, 5 Wagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, min. LM, Z 1-2
Märklin, 5 wagons, Germany pw, gauge 0, min. paint d., C 1-2
Märklin, 5 Wagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, min. LM, Z 1-2
Märklin, 5 wagons, Germany pw, gauge 0, min. paint d., C 1-2
Märklin, Lok R66/1291, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, teilw. neu lackiert, LM, Z 2
Märklin, loco R66/1291, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, part. repainted, paint d., C 2
Märklin, 3 Güterwagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, LM, 1x Okt, Z 2
Märklin, 3 freight wagons, Germany pw, gauge 0, paint d., 1x box, C 2
Märklin, 3 Güterwagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, LM, Z 2/2-3
Märklin, 3 freight wagons, Germany pw, gauge 0, paint d., C 2/2-3
Märklin, Lok RS900, Spur 0, Germany VK, UW hakt, LM, Z 2
Märklin, loco RS900, gauge 0, Germany pw, cw is stiff, paint d., C 2
Märklin, 3 Personenwagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, LM, Z 2/2-
Märklin, 3 passenger wagons, Germany pw, gauge 0, paint d., C 2/2-
Märklin, Lok R 880 + Personen- und Speisewagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, UW ok, LM, Z 2-3
Märklin, loco R 880, passenger- and dining wagon, Germany pw, gauge 0, cw ok, paint d., C 2-3
Konvolut Pico, Roco, u.a. H0 Eisenbahnen, meist gut, bitte besichtigen
Bundle Pico, Roco a.o., H0 railways, mostly good, please inspect
Märklin, Loks 3031, 3021, 89066, 10 Güterwagen, H0, meist gut
Märklin, locos 3031, 3021, 89066, 10 freight wagons, H0, mostly good