This website uses cookies

We and authorised third parties use cookies. More information about the cookies, their purpose and how they are shared is explained fully in the cookies information. In order to guarantee the best possible user experience, please click "accept all". You can also save preferences or decline the use of cookies, with the exception of necessary cookies. Cookies information and more
Finished

63rd Toy and Advertising Auction

Completed | Default auction

05.12.2014 – 06.12.2014

262 Results

4254

Fleischmann

Starting price 45 EUR
Result: 50 EUR

Fleischmann und andere, 25 Güter- und Personenwagen + H0 Zubehör, meist sehr gut

fleischmann and others, 25 goods - and personalwagon + accessories for H0, mostly very good


4255

Märklin

no Limit
Result: 50 EUR

Märklin, Lokschuppen, Schienen, Weichen etc, LM, Gebrauchsspuren

Märklin, Engine shed, trails + switches, paint d., traces of usage


4256

Märklin

Starting price 60 EUR
Result: 70 EUR

Märklin, Lok 3469 + 3058, W.-Germany, H0, Antrieb nicht geprüft, Okt Z 1/1-, Z 1/1-

Märklin, Engine 3469 + 3058, W.-Germany, H0, drive not checked, box c 1/1-, c 1/1-


4257

Märklin

Starting price 50 EUR
Result: 60 EUR

Märklin, Lok 83443 + 3441, W.-Germany, H0, Antrieb nicht geprüft, okt Z 1/1-, Z 1/1-

Märklin, Engine 83443 + 3441, W.-Germany, H0, drive not checked, box c 1/1-, c 1/1-


4258

Märklin

Starting price 30 EUR
Result: 80 EUR

Märklin und andere, 4 Loks, W.-Germany, H0, Antrieb nicht geprüft, LM, Spielspuren

Märklin and others, 4 Locos, W.-Germany, gauge H0, drive not checked, paint d., traces of playing


4259

Märklin

Starting price 40 EUR
Result: 50 EUR

Märklin, 3 Loks mit 10 Wagen, meist Blech, W.-Germany, H0, Antrieb nicht geprüft, teilweise LM, Fundgrube, bitte besichtigen

Märklin, 3 Locos + 10 Wagons, mostly tin, W.-Germany, gauge H0, drive no...


4260

Märklin

Starting price 40 EUR
Result: 120 EUR

Märklin, Lok RET 800 + 4 SBB-Wagen, W.-Germany, H0, Blech, Antrieb nicht geprüft, teilweise LM, meist gut

Märklin, Engine RET 800 + 4 SBB wagon, W.-Germany, H0, tin, drive not checked, partially p....


4261

Märklin

Starting price 40 EUR
Result: 60 EUR

Märklin, Lok + 4 Wagen + Schienenbus mit Anhänger, W.-Germany, Blech, Antrieb nicht geprüft, Z 1-/2-

Märklin, Loco + 4 Wagons + Railbus with trailer, W.-Germany, tin, drive not checked, C 1-/2-


4262

Märklin/Bing

Starting price 30 EUR
Result: 50 EUR

Märklin/Bing, 12 neuwertige Wagen + Trafo + Bing-Schienen, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Fundgrube, bitte besichtigen

Märklin/Bing, 12 Wagons in mint condition + Transformer + Bing Rails, W.-Germany, gauge ...


4263

Märklin

Starting price 290 EUR
Result: 310 EUR

Märklin, Lok Maxi 54561 Digital, Neue Spur 1, Z 1

Märklin, Loco Maxi 54561 Digital, new gauge 1, C 1


4264

Märklin

Starting price 180 EUR
Result: 220 EUR

Märklin, Lok 55280, Neue Spur 1, Okt Z 1-, Z 1

Märklin, Engine 55280, new gauge 1, box c 1-, c 1


4265

Märklin

Starting price 180 EUR
Result: 220 EUR

Märklin, Lok 5508, Neue Spur 1, Okt. Z 1-, Z 1

Märklin, Engine 5508, new gauge 1, box c 1-, c 1


4266

Märklin

Starting price 220 EUR
Result: 220 EUR

Märklin, Lok 5524, neue Spur 1, Okt Z 1-, Z 1

Märklin, Engine 5524, new gauge 1, box c 1, c 1


4267

Märklin

Starting price 70 EUR
Result: 240 EUR

Märklin, ca 100 Schienen + 2 Wagen, 13 Weichen + Zubehör, neue Spur 1, Z 1

Märklin, ca 100 rails + 2 wagons, 13 switchs + accessories, new gauge 1, c 1


4268

Märklin

Starting price 60 EUR
Result: 320 EUR

Märklin, Wagen 5804, 5805, 5808 (2x) + 5 Pakete Schienen 5900, Z 1/1-

Märklin, Wagon 5804, 5805, 5808 (2x) + 5 packages rails 5900, c 1/1-


4269

Märklin

Starting price 60 EUR
Result: 200 EUR

Märklin, Wagen 5828, 5800, 5804 + 50 Schienen, Neue Spur 1, Z 1/1-

Märklin, Wagon 5828, 5800, 5804 + 50 rails, new gauge 1, c 1/1-


4270

Märklin

Starting price 315 EUR
Result: 315 EUR

Märklin, Adler Zugpackung von 1985, W.-Germany, Spur 0, Box 62x43 cm, GemBw, Okt Z 1, Z 1

Märklin, Adler Train Package from 1985, W.-Germany, gauge 0, mixed construction, box C 1, C 1


4271

Märklin

Starting price 80 EUR

Märklin, Schranke, Germany VK, Spur H0, Blech, Okt Z 2, Z 2+

Märklin, Barrier, Germ. pw, gauge H0, tin, box C 2, C 2+


4272

Märklin

Starting price 80 EUR

Märklin, Lok 3037, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Druckguss, min. LM, Okt Z 1-2, Z 1-2

Märklin, Loco 3037, W.-Germ., gauge H0, diecast, min. paint d., box C 1-2, C 1-2


4273

Märklin

Starting price 80 EUR

Märklin, Lok 3005, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Kst + Druckguss, Okt Z 1-2, Z 1-2

Märklin, Loco 3005, W.-Germ., gauge H0, plastic + diecast, box C 1-2, C 1-2


4274

Märklin

Starting price 60 EUR

Märklin, Konvolut Lok + 4 Waggons, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Kst u.a., Okt Z 1-2, Z 1-2

Märklin, Bundle Loco + 4 Wagons, W.-Germ., gauge H0, plastic a.o., box C 1-2, C 1-2


4275

Märklin

Starting price 60 EUR

Märklin, Konvolut Waggons + Zubehör, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Kst u.a., Z 1-2

Märklin, Bundle Wagons + Accessories, W.-Germ., gauge H0, plastic a.o., C 1-2


4276

Hausser, Elastolin ?

Starting price 650 EUR

Hausser, Elastolin ?, Berliner S-Bahnhof, von 1937, + viele Erzgebirgeteile, 59x35 cm, Elektrifizierung später, Plexiglasvitrine, Z 1-2

Hausser, Elastolin ?, Railway Station Berlin, from 1937, + m...


4277

Märklin

Starting price 50 EUR
Result: 120 EUR

Märklin, Mini Club, W.-Germany, Spur Z, Kst, Loks, Wagons, Schienen & Zubehör, teilw. OVP, Z 1-2

Märklin, Mini Club, W.-Germany, gauge Z, plastic, trains, rails & accessories, partially original pa...


Anticomondo © 2024
powered by Bidpath GmbH