Konvolut Spielzeugliteratur, Z 1-2
Bundle books about toys, C 1-2
Günthermann, Feuerwehr + Schuco, Lotus, Germany, Kst, Z 2
Günthermann, fire engine + Schuco, Lotus, Germany, plastic, C 2
Dinky Toys, Konvolut Modelle, 1:43, bespielt
Dinky Toys, bundle models, 1:43, used
Silver Gils Zugpackung, France, RS, Z 3-4
Silver Gils train set, France, rust d., C 3-4
Palitoy, 5x Bonanza Bausatz, Kst, Lagerspuren, sonst Z 1
Palitoy, 5x Bonanza construction set, plastic, traces of storage, otherwise C 1
Faller, diverses Zubehör & Ersatzteile, Fundgrube
Faller, sev. accessories and parts, treasure trove
Carl, 16 Affen, W.-Germany, meist Z 1-2
Carl, 16 monkeys, W.-Germany, mostly C 1-2
Konvolut Modellautos, 1:43, meist Z 1
Bundle model cars, 1:43, mostly C 1
Konvolut Modellautos, 1:43, neuwertig bis bespielt
Bundle model cars, 1:43, as new to used
Gama, Kran 282, W.-Germany, GemBw, Okt, Z 1-2
Gama, crane 282, W.-Germany, mixed constr., box, C 1-2
Märklin, Reichspostauto 1989, 40 cm, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z 1-, Z 1-
Märklin, "Reichspost" 1989, 40 cm, tin, cw ok, box C 1-, C 1-
Konvolut Spielzeug, Blech, Kst, sehr gut bis bespielt
Bundle toys, tin, plastic, very good to used
Gama, 2 Kräne, W.-Germany, GemBw, Okt, Z 1-2
Gama, 2 cranes, W.-Germany, mixed constr., box, C 1-2
Gama, Mercedes, W.-Germany, 32 cm, Kst, Okt, Z 1-2
Gama, Mercedes, W.-Germany, 32 cm, plastic, box, C 1-2
Arnold, Nacoral, Mercedes 230 SL, Kst, 42 cm, Okt Z 2, Windschutzscheibe lose, sonst Z 1-2
Arnold, Nacoral, Mercedes 230 SL, plastic, 42 cm, box C 2, windshield loose, otherwise C 1-2
Steiff, 2x Panda + Krokodil, W.-Germany, Z 1
Steiff, 3 animals, W.-Germany, C 1
Steiff, 6x Hund Arco, W.-Germany, meist Z 1
Steiff, 6x dog Arco, W.-Germany, mostly C 1
Konvolut figürliches Blechspielzeug, mit Mängeln, für Bastler
Bundle tin toys, with defects, for tinkerers
Dux, Ersatzteile für Astroman Roboter, bespielt, für Bastler
Dux, parts for Astroman robot, used, for tinkerers
JNF u.a., 5 Fahrzeuge mit Mängeln, für Bastler
JNF a.o., 5 cars with defects, for tinkerers
Konvolut Fahrzeuge mit Mängeln, Blech
Bundle vehicles with defects, tin
Arnold, 2x Jeep 2500, Germany, Blech, UW ok, teilw. restauriert
Arnold, 2x Jeep 2500, Germany, tin, cw ok, part. restored
Schuco, SFA u.a., Konvolut Ersatzteile, Fundgrube, für Bastler
Schuco, SFA a.o., bundle parts, treasure trove, for tinkerers
Joustra, Porsche 356, France, 21 cm, Blech, UW ok., LM, Z 2-
Joustra, Porsche 356, France, 21 cm, tin, cw ok, paint d., C 2-
TN Nomura, Popcorn Vendor Truck, Japan, 23 cm, Blech, Funktion defekt, LM, Z 3
TN Nomura, Popcorn Vendor Truck, Japan, 23 cm, tin, function defective, paint d., C 3
Märklin, Auto Baukasten 1076, W.-Germany, Okt Z 1, Replika, Blechdose fehlt, sonst Z 1
Märklin, Car Construction Kit 1076, W.-Germany, box C 1, replica, tinbox missing, otheriwse C 1
BMW u.a., Prospekt 1600, 2000, Zeitschrift 1961, meist gut
BMW a.o., brochure 1600, 2000, Journal 1961, mostly good
Ruin Et Moselle Agence, Emailschild, 42x32 cm, LM, Z 2-3
Ruin Et Moselle Agence, enamel sign, 42x32 cm, paint d., C 2-3
2 Transistor Radios, W.-Germany, ungeprüft
2 Transistor Radios, W.-Germany, not checked
Bandai, Porsche 914, Japan, 22 cm, Blech, Bat. Antrieb ok, Z 1-
Bandai, Porsche 914, Japan, 22 cm, tin, bat. drive ok, C 1-
Fleischmann, Wiking, ca. 90 Fahrzeuge, Spur N, meist Z 1-2
Fleischmann, Wiking, ca. 90 cars, gauge N, mostly C 1-2
56 Wagen, Spur N, meist bespielt, Z 1-2
56 wagons, gauge N, mostly used, C 1-2
Wagen und div. Zubehör, Spur N, meist Z 1
Wagons and sev. accessories, Spur N, mostly C 1
Konvolut Action Team Figuren und Zubehör, Fundgrube, bespielt, umfangreich
Bundle Action Team figures and accessories, treasure trove, used, extensive
Konvolut Action Team Figuren und Zubehör, Fundgrube, bespielt, umfangreich
Bundle Action Team figures and accessories, treasure trove, used, extensive
Konvolut Ersatzteile, für Motorräder, für Bastler, Fundgrube
Bundle parts for tinkerers, for motorcycles, treasure trove
Konvolut Ersatzteile, Fahrzeuge, meist Japan, für Bastler, Fundgrube
Bundle parts for tinkerers, mostly Japan, treasure trove
Konvolut Ersatzteile, JNF u.a., für Bastler, Fundgrube
Bundle parts for tinkerers, JNF a.o., treasure trove
Konvolut Ersatzteile, JNF, Bandai u.a., für Bastler, Fundgrube
Bundle parts for tinkerers, JNF, Bandai a.o., treasure trove
Britains, Konvolut Wildwest Figuren, England, sehr gut bis bespielt
Britains, Wildwest figures, England, very good to used
Britains, Konvolut Soldaten, England, sehr gut bis bespielt
Britains, bundle soldiers, England, very good to used
Konvolut Blechspielzeug, bespielt, Z 2-3
Bundle tin toys, used, C 2-3
Colalu, 13 Ampel Sets, France, 1:43, Lagerfund, Lagerspuren, oft angelaufen
Colalu, 13 traffic light sets, France, 1:43, plastic, storage found, traces of storage
Colalu, 13 Ampel Sets, France, 1:43, Lagerfund, Lagerspuren, oft angelaufen
Colalu, 13 traffic light sets, France, 1:43, plastic, storage found, traces of storage
Colalu, 13 Ampel Sets, France, 1:43, Lagerfund, Lagerspuren, oft angelaufen
Colalu, 13 traffic light sets, France, 1:43, plastic, storage found, traces of storage
Colalu, 13 Ampel Sets, France, 1:43, Lagerfund, Lagerspuren, oft angelaufen
Colalu, 13 traffic light sets, France, 1:43, plastic, storage found, traces of storage
Konvolut Spur 0, Lok und Wagen, mit Mängeln, meist für Bastler
Bundle gauge 0, loco and wagons, with defects, mostly for tinkerers
Konvolut Spur 1, Lok und Wagen, mit Mängeln, meist für Bastler
Bundle gauge 1, loco and wagons, with defects, mostly for tinkerers