Durchfahrthalle, Germany VK, 34 x 21 cm, Blech, starke LM, Z 3
Passage Hall, Germany pw, tin, strong paint damage, C 3
Märklin, Gebäude, Germany, 45 x 13,5, Blech, min. LM, Z 2
Märklin, Building, Germany, tin, min. paint d., C 2
Bub u.a., 4 Loks + 4 Wagen, Germany, Spur 0, gemischter Zustand, bitte besichtigen
Bub a.o., 4 Locos + 4 Wagon, gauge 0, mixed condition, please inspect
Bing, 2 Loks + 3 Wagen, Germany VK, Spur 0.gemischter Zustand, bitte besichtigen
Bing, 2 Locos + 3 Wagon, Germ.pw, gauge 0, mixed condition, please inspect
Märklin, Lok RET 800 + 4 SBB-Wagen, W.-Germany, H0, Blech, Antrieb nicht geprüft, teilweise LM, meist gut
Märklin, Engine RET 800 + 4 SBB wagon, W.-Germany, H0, tin, drive not checked, partially p....
Bing, Gepäckwagen, Germany VK, Spur 1, 48 cm, Blech, min. LM am Dach innen, sonst sehr guter Zustand
Bing, Baggage Car, Germ.pw, gauge 1, tin, min. paint d. on roof (inside), otherwise very good co...
Märklin, Güterwagen, Germany VK, 24 cm, Spur 1, Blech, Okt Z 2, Z 1
Märklin, Freight Wagon, Germ. pw, gauge 1, tin, box C 2, C 1
Märklin, Bananenwagen mit Bremserhaus, Germany VK, Spur 1, 27 cm, Blech, 1 Tür restauriert, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, Banana Wagon with Brakeman's Cab, Germ.pw, gauge 1, 1 door restored, otherwi...
Märklin, 3 Personenwagen, H0, Germany, Blech, Okt Z 1/1-, Z 1/1-
Märklin, 3 Passenger Wagons, gauge H0, Germ., tin, box C 1/1-, Z 1/1-
Elastolin u.a., 8 Eisenbahnfiguren, Germany VK, 7 cm, meist sehr guter Zustand
Elastolin a.o., Railway Figures, Germany pw, mostly good condition
Bing, 3 Loks + 3 Wagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, gemischter Zustand, bitte besichtigen
Bing, 3 Locos + 3 Wagon Germ. pw, gauge 0, mixed condition, please inspect
Märklin, Drehscheibe und Lokschuppen, Spur H0, Z 1-/2+
Märklin, Turntable and engine shed, gauge H0, C 1-/1+
Märklin, 5 Personenwagen, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Blech, teilw. LM, sonst Z 1-2 / 1x Z 3
Märklin, 5 Passenger Wagons, W.-Germany, gauge H0, tin, part. paint d., otherwise C 1-2 / 1x C 3
Villa mit elektrischer Beleuchtung, Höhe 28 cm, Blech, Eigenbau, Z 2+,
House with elecric lighting, tin, self built, C 2+
2 Massefiguren für Eisenbahnen, 5 + 5,5 cm, Z 2/ 2+
2 Composite Figures for Railways, C 2/ 2+
Märklin, Gepäckwagen, Germany VK, Spur 1, 15 cm, alterbedingte LM, sonst gut
Märklin, Baggage Wagon, Germany pw, gauge 1, age-related paint d., otherwise good
Bing, Personenwagen, Germany VK, Spur 1, 48 cm, Blech, starke Lackmängel am Dach innen, sonst sehr guter Zustand
Bing, Passsenger Car, Germ.pw, gauge 1, tin, severe paint d. on roof (inside), other...
Carette, Personenwagen, Germany VK, Spur 1 - 42 cm, LM, sonst gut
Carette, Passenger Car, Germany pw, Gauge 1, paint d., otherwise good condition
Triebwagen, Germany VK, Spur 2, 33,5 cm, Blech, UW defekt, LM, Z 3-
Railcar, Germ.pw, gauge 2, tin, cw defective, paint d., C 3-
Märklin, 3 Güterwagen, Spur 0, Z 1/1-
Märklin, 3 Freight Wagons, gauge 0, C 1/1
Märklin, Diesellok Burlington Northern + Ergänzungsteil, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-2, Z 1-
Märklin, Diesel Locomotive Northern + supplementation part, W.-Germany, gauge H0, diecast, b...
Märklin, Mini Club, W.-Germany, Spur Z, Kst, Loks, Wagons, Schienen & Zubehör, teilw. OVP, Z 1-2
Märklin, Mini Club, W.-Germany, gauge Z, plastic, trains, rails & accessories, partially original pa...
Märklin, Mini Club, W.-Germany, Spur Z, Kst, Loks, Wagons, Schienen & Zubehör, teilw. OVP, Z 1-2
Märklin, Mini Club, W.-Germany, gauge Z, plastic, trains, rails & accessories, partially original pa...
Märklin, Lok SE 800, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Antrieb nicht geprüft, neu lackiert
Märklin, Loco SE 800, W.-Germany, gauge H0, drive not checked, repainted
Pico + Preso, 1 Lok + 23 Wagen, Spur H0, DDR, meist original verpackt und neuwertig
Pico + Preso, 1 Loco + 23 wagon, gauge H0, GDR, mostly originally wrapped and mint condition
Märklin, 2 Loks 3074 + 3504 + 16 Güterwagen, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt. Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, 2 Locos 3074 + 3504 + 16 Freight Wagons, W.-Germany, gauge H0, box C 1, C 1
Märklin, Lok 3518 und 3103 mit 17 Wagen, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Z 1/1-
Märklin, Loco 3518 + 3103 + 17 wagon, W.-Germany, gauge H0, C 1/1-
Märklin, Lok RET 800, W.-Germany, H0, Druckguss, Okt Z 2-, Z 2+
Märklin, Engine RET 800, W.-Germany, H0, diecast, box C 2-, C 2+
Märklin, Planwagen, Germany VK, 24 cm, Spur 1, Blech, Okt Z 3-, Plane fleckig, sonst sehr schöner Zustand
Märklin, Covered Wagon, Germ. pw, gauge 1, tin, box C 3-, cover blotchy, otherwise very nic...
Märklin, Rungenwagen mit Bremserhaus, Germany VK, 27 cm, Spur 1, Blech, Okt Z 2, Z 1
Märklin, Stake Car with Brakeman's Cab, Germ. pw, gauge 1, tin, box C 2, C 1
Märklin, Güterwagen mit Bremserhaus, Germany VK, 24 cm, Spur 1, Blech, Okt Z 3, Z 1-
Märklin, Freight Wagon with Brakeman's Cab, Germ. pw, gauge 1, tin, box C 3, C 1-
Bing, Bahnwärterhaus mit Signal und Läutewerk, Germany VK, 31 cm, Blech, min. LM, Z 2
Bing, Gate Keeper's House with Signal and Signal Bell, Germ.pw, tin, min. paint d., C 2
Elastolin a.o., 8 Eisenbahnfiguren, Germany VK, 7 cm, Masse, Z 2+/2-
Elastolin a.o., 8 Railway Figures, Germany pw, composite, C 2+/2-
Bing, Bahnhof, Germany VK, 16x23 cm, Blech, Z 1-
Bing, Railway Station, Germ.pw, tin, C 1-
Bub u.a., 4 Loks + 8 Wagen, Germany, Spur 0, gemischter Zustand, bitte besichtigen
Bub a.o.4 Locos + 8 Wagon, Germ., gauge 0, mixed condition, please inspect
Bub a.o., 4 Loks + 8 Wagen, Spur 0, Germany, gemischter Zustand, bitte besichtigen
Bub a.o., 4 Locos + 8 Wagon, gauge 0, Germ., mixed condition, please inspect
Märklin, Mini Club, W.-Germany, Spur Z, Kst, Loks, Wagons, Schienen & Zubehör, teilw. OVP, Z 1-2
Märklin, Mini Club, W.-Germany, gauge Z, plastic, trains, rails & accessories, partially original pa...
Märklin, Mini Club, W.-Germany, Spur Z, Kst, Loks, Wagons, Schienen & Zubehör, teilw. OVP, Z 1-2
Märklin, Mini Club, W.-Germany, gauge Z, plastic, trains, rails & accessories, partially original pa...
Märklin, Vorschaltwiderstandshäuschen 3766, Germany VK, Höhe 12 cm, Birne fehlt, guter Zustand
Märklin, Intermediate resistors house no 3766, Germany pw, bulb missing, otherwise good condition
Bing, Bahnhof, Germany VK, 13x27 cm, Blech, min. LM, Z 2
Bing, Railway Station, Germ.pw, tin, min. paint d., C 2
Märklin, Speisewagen 17520, Germany VK, Spur 0, 24,5 cm, Blech, Z 1-2
Märklin, Dining Wagon 17520, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, C 1-2
Märklin, Speisewagen 17520, Germany VK, Spur 0, 24, 5 cm, Blech, Z 1-2
Märklin, Dining Wagon 17520, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, C 1-2
Märklin, Lok 3005, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Kst + Druckguss, Okt Z 1-2, Z 1-2
Märklin, Loco 3005, W.-Germ., gauge H0, plastic + diecast, box C 1-2, C 1-2
Märklin, Lok 3037, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Druckguss, min. LM, Okt Z 1-2, Z 1-2
Märklin, Loco 3037, W.-Germ., gauge H0, diecast, min. paint d., box C 1-2, C 1-2
Märklin, Schranke, Germany VK, Spur H0, Blech, Okt Z 2, Z 2+
Märklin, Barrier, Germ. pw, gauge H0, tin, box C 2, C 2+
Fleischmann, Lok, W.-Germany, Spur 0, 18 cm, Blech, Antrieb ok, min. LM, Okt Z 1-2, Z 1-
Fleischmann, Loco, W.-Germ., gauge 0, tin, drive ok, min. paint d., box C 1-2, C 1-
Bing, Bahnhof und Güterschuppen, Germany VK, 23 + 26 cm, Blech, min. LM, Z 2/ 2-
Bing, Station and Freight Shed, Germany pw, tin, min. paint d., C 2/ 2-
Elastolin, Erzgebirge u.a., 11 Eisenbahnfiguren, Germany VK, 5-7 cm, Masse / 1 x Holz, Z 2+, 2-
Elastolin, Erzgebirge, 11 Railwayfigures, Germany pw, composite / 1 x wooden, C 2+, 2-