Elastolin, Konvolut Engländer, Germany VK, 7,5 cm, Masse, teilw. farblich ausgebessert, Z 2
Elastolin, bundle English soldiers, Germany pw, 7,5 cm, composite, part. refinished, C 2
Elastolin, Konvolut deutsche Soldaten, Germany VK, 6,5 cm, Masse, LM, Z 2-3
Elastolin, bundle German soldiers, Germany pw, 6,5 cm, composite, paint d., C 2-3
Lineol, 2 Wehrmacht Reiter, Germany VK, 7,5 cm Reihe, Masse, Z 1/1-
Lineol, 2 Wehrmacht horseman, Germany pw, 7,5 cm, composite, C 1/1-
3 Western Häuser, DDR, Holz, Z 1
3 Wild West houses, GDR, wood, C 1
Elastolin u.a., Konvolut Soldaten, Hindenburg u.a., Fundgrube, meist Z 1-2
Elastolin a.o., bundle soldiers, Hindenburg a.o., treasure trove, mostly C 1-2
Elastolin, Göring, Germany VK, 7,5 cm, Masse, LM, Z 2
Elastolin, Göring, Germany pw, 7,5 cm, composite, paint d., C 2
Elastolin u.a., Konvolut Wildwest Figuren, 7 cm, Masse, teilw. neu lackiert, teilw. ungemarkt, meist sehr guter Zustand
Elastolin, Lineol, Admiral Raeder, von Mackensen & Parteifigur, 7,5 cm, Germany VK, Masse, teilw. farblich ausgebessert
Elastolin u.a., Konvolut Tiere, Masse, LM, meist Z 2
Elastolin a.o., bundle animals, composite, paint d., mostly C 2
Hausser Elastolin, Feldgeschütz, Germany, 36 cm, Blech, min. RS, Z 2-
Hausser Elastolin, field gun, Germany, 36 cm, tin, min. rust d., C 2-
Hausser, Pferdestall, W.-Germany, 50x37 cm, Okt Z 2, Lagerfund, Z 1
Hausser, stable, W.-Germany, 50x37 cm, box C 2, storage found, C 1
Gama, 2 Panzer, Germany, je 19 cm, Blech, UW 1x ok , UW 1x schwergängig, min. LM, Z 2
Gama, 2 tanks, Germany, wach 19 cm, tin, cw 1x ok, cw 1x stiff, min. paint d., C 2
Elastolin, Falke auf Baumstumpf und Papagei auf Stange, Germany VK, Masse, Z 1
Elastolin, hawk on tree and parrot on perch, Germany pw, composite, C 1
Hausser, Feldküche, Germany VK, 17 cm, Blech, restauriert
Hausser, field kitchen, Germany pw, 17 cm, tin, restored
Preiser, Feuerwehr Kapelle, W.-Germany, Nr. 135, unter Plexiglashaube, 58 x 22 x 19 cm, Kst, sehr guter Zustand, für Selbstabholer
Elastolin, Bombarde, W.-Germany, für 7 cm Figuren, Kst, Okt Z 2+, Z 1-
Elastolin, bombard, W.-Germany, for 7 cm figures, plastic, box C 2+, C 1-
Lineol, Großer Holztransporter mit 2 Pferden und Kutsche, Germany, Länge 33 cm
Lineol, Hughe wood transporter with 2 horses and coach, Germany, lenght 33 cm
Elastolin, Rammbock, W.-Germany, für 7 cm Figuren, Kst, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Elastolin, ram, W.-Germany, for 7 cm figures, plastic, box C 1, C 1
Kulissenburg (um 1929), 50x35 (Höhe) cm, sehr dekorativ, Z 2-
Backdrop castle (around 1920), 50x35 (height) cm, very decorative, C 2-
Timpo, Zugpackung mit Passagier und Dr. Tripp, England, 56x37 cm, Kst, Okt Z 2, Z 1
Timpo, train box with passenger and Dr. Tripp, England, 56x37 cm, plastic, box C 2, C 1
Tippco, Panzer + 3 Figuren, Germany VK, Blech, Masse, LM, UW ok, Z 2-3
Tippco, tank + 3 figures, Germany pw, tin, composite, paint d., cw ok, C 2-3
30 Ritter und 2 Geschütze, Germany, Kst, 2x Okt, meist Z 1-2
30 knights and 2 guns, Germany, plastic, 2x box, mostly C 1-2
Elastolin u.a., Bauer mit Tieren, Masse, Germany, meist Z 1
Elastolin a.o., farmer with animals, Germany, mostly C 1
Elastolin, Fahnenträger, Germany VK, 7,5 cm, Masse, Fahne rostig, Z 2
Elastolin, flag bearer, Germany pw, 7,5 cm, composite, flag with rust d., C 2
Gama, Panzer, Germany VK, 19 cm, UW ok, Blech, LM, Z 3
Gama, tank, Germany pw, 19 cm, cw ok, tin, paint d., C 3
Lineol, Feldgeschütz, Germany VK, 23 cm, Blech, farblich ausgebessert, Z 2
Lineol, gun, Germany pw, 23 cm, tin, part. refinished, C 2
Elastolin u.a., Konvolut Marschierer, umfangreich, 7,5 cm, Masse, teilw. ungemarkt/restauriert, Z 2-3
Konvolut Kutschen, Pferde und Zubehör, Germany VK u.a., meist ungemarkt, Masse, Z 2-3
Bundle carriage, horses and accessories, Germany pw a.o., mostly unmarked, composite, C 2-3
Elastolin u.a., Konvolut Soldaten, 9-10 cm, Germany VK, Masse, teilw. beschädigt, Z 3
Elastolin a.o., bundle soldiers, Germany pw, 9-10 cm, composite, part. damaged, C 3
Lineol u.a., Konvolut Soldaten, Germany VK, 7,5 cm, Masse, teilw. ungemarkt, LM, Z 2-3
Lineol a.o., bundle soldiers, Germany pw, 7,5 cm, composite, part. unmarked, paint d., C 2-3
Elastolin, Soldaten im Kampf + Geschütz, Germany VK, 7,5 cm, Masse, Z 2
Elastolin, fighting soldiers + gun, Germany pw, 7,5 cm, composite, C 2
Lineol, Elastolin, Konvolut marschierende Soldaten, teilw. Schweizer, Germany VK, 7,5 cm, Masse, Z 2-3
Elastolin, Konvolut deutsche Soldaten, Germany VK, 6,5 cm, Masse, LM, Z 3
Elastolin, bundle German soldiers, Germany pw, 6,5 cm, composite, paint d., C 3
Elastolin, Konvolut musizierende Soldaten, Germany VK, 6,5 cm, Masse, LM, Z 2-3
Elastolin u.a., Konvolut marschierende Soldaten, Germany VK, 7,5 cm, Masse, teilw. ungemarkt, Z 3
Elastolin a.o., bundle marching soldiers, Germany pw, 7,5 cm, composite, part. unmarked, C 3
Elastolin, 12 Preussen, Germany VK, 10 cm, Masse, neu lackiert
Elastolin, 12 Prussians, Germany pw, 10 cm, composite, repainted
5 Panzersoldaten, Masse, LM, Z 2-3
5 tank soldiers, composite, paint d., C 2-3
9 Preussen + Wachhaus, 9 cm, ungemarkt, Masse, Holz, LM, Z 2-3
9 Prussians + guard's house, 9 cm, unmarked, composite, wood, C 2-3
Elastolin, 2 Indianer, W.-Germany, Kst, Masse, 1x Reprobox, 1x Okt, Z 1-2
Elastolin, 2 Indians, W.-Germany, plastic, composite, 1x reprobox, 1x box, C 1-2
Arnold, Lineol u.a., Konvolut Militärspielzeug für Bastler, bitte besichtigen
Arnold, Lineol a.o., bundle military toys for tinkerers, please inspect
Elastolin u.a., 1 Mounty und 14 Trapper, Germany u.a., Kst, Masse, meist Z 1
Elastolin a.o., 1 Mounty and 14 Trapper, Germany a.o., composite, plastic, mostly C 1
Elastolin, Schäfer mit 6 Wollschafen, Germany, Schäfer 10 cm, Masse u.a., meist Z 1
Elastolin, shepard with 6 sheeps, Germany, shephard 10 cm, composite a.o., mostly C 1
Hausser Elastolin, Feldgeschütz, Germany VK, 23 cm, Blech, Z 1
Hausser Elastolin, gun, Germany pw, 23 cm, tin, C 1
Arnold, Panzer Auto A-572, Germany VK, 18 cm, Blech, UW defekt, LM, Z 3
Arnold, tank A-572, Germany pw, 18 cm, tin, cw defective, paint d., C 3
Duro u.a., Konvolut Soldaten im Gefecht, verschiedene Hersteller, 7,5 cm, Masse, LM, Z 3
Duro a.o., bundle fighting soldiers, sev. manufactures, 7,5 cm, composite, paint d., C 3
Lineol u.a., Konvolut Soldaten, verschiedene Hersteller, 7,5 cm, Masse, LM, Z 3
Lineol a.o., bundle soldiers, sev. manufactures, 7,5 cm, composite, paint d., C 3