Märklin, Uralt Zug mit 2 Abteilwagen, Gepäckwagen + Uhrwerks Lok 1021 B, Germany VK, Spur 1, 70 cm, Blech, altersbedingte LM, teilw. ausgebessert, 1 Dach restauriert
Märklin, Menagerie Transport Wagon "Hagenbecks", Germany VK, Spur 1, Blech, altersbedingte LM, teilw. restauriert, guter Zustand
Märklin, Bahnhof 2008, Germany VK, 48x24,5 cm, Spur 0/1, Blech, original von 1910, seltene Version
Märklin, Railway Station 2008, Germany pw, gauge 0/1, tin, original from 1910, rare version
Märklin, Lok AH 4021 Spiritus "Canadien Nation", Germany VK, 73 cm, guter Originalzustand
Märklin, Loco AH 4021 Spirit "Canadien Nation", Germany pw, good original condition
Märklin, Südbahnhof 2068/1, Germany VK, 71x43 cm, Blech, sehr guter Originalzustand
Märklin, Southern Station 2068/1, Germany pw, tin, very nice original condition
Märklin, Lok Commodore Vanderbilt AK 70/12921, Germany VK, 82 cm, mit Sirene im Tender, schöner Originalzustand
Märklin, Erste Zahnradlok, Germany VK, Spur 0, mit außenleigendem Zahnrad, min. Lackausbesserungen, sehr schöner Zustand
Märklin, Straßenbahn Wartehalle "Wachtkamer", ca. 1902, Germany VK, 18x29 cm, Blech, mit 2 Figuren, sehr selten, schöner Originalzustand
Märklin, Hochbord Güterwagen mit Plane, Germany, 19 cm, Spur 0, Blech, Okt Z 1-2, Plane etwas schmutzig, sonst Z 1
10 Eisenbahnfiguren, 7-8 cm, Metallguss, Z 1
10 Railway Figures, metal cast, C 1
Märklin, Präsentations Lokomotive BR 80, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt Z 1-, Z 1
Märklin, Presentation Locomotive BR 80, W.-Germany, gauge H0, box C 1-, C 1
Märklin, Signal, Germany VK, 30 cm, Blech, altersbedingte LM, teilw. farblich ausgebessert
Märklin, Signal, Germany pw, tin, age related paint d., paint part. refinished
Bub + Bing, Lok 4900, Germany VK, Spur 0, Elektroantrieb nicht geprüft, Z 2-
Bub + Bing, Loco 4900, Germany pw, gauge 0, electrical drive not checked, C 2-
Märklin, Bananenwagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, Z 1
Märklin, Banana Wagon, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, C 1
Märklin, Niederbordwagen 1764 mit Taube, Germany VK, Spur 0, Z 1
Märklin, Gondola Car 1764 with Airplane, Germany pw, gauge 0, C 1
Märklin, Sperrenhaus, Germany VK, 10,5 cm, Blech, altersbedingte LM, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, Barrier House, Germany pw, tin, age related paint d., otherwise good condition
Märklin, Fasswagen 1999, Germany VK, teilw. farblich ausgebessert, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, Barrel Wagon 1999, Germany pw, paint part. refinished, otherwise good condition
Märklin, Lok, Germany VK, Spur 0, Elektroantrieb nicht geprüft, min. LM, Z 2-
Märklin, Loco, Germany pw, gauge 0, electrical drive not checked, min. paint d, C 2-
Märklin, Niederbordwagen1772 + Märklin Auto, Germany VK, Z 1-2
Märklin, Gondola Car 1772 + Märklin Car, Germany pw, C 1-2
Märklin, Bahnhof ohne Bodenplatte, Germany VK, 24 x 13 cm, Blech, min. LM, Z 2-
Elastolin ?, Postkarre, Germany VK, 14 cm, Blech, Figur beschädigt, Karre guter Zustand
Elastolin ?, Post Cart, Germany pw, tin, figure damaged, cart in good condition
Bub, Lok + Tender, Germany VK, Spur 1, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 2-
Bub, Loco + Tender, Germany pw, gauge 1, tin, cw ok, paint d., C 2-
Märklin, Richtungsanzeiger, Germany VK, 21 cm, Blech, altersbedingte LM, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, Direction Indicator, Germany pw, tin, age related paint d., otherwise good condition