HWN, Bub u.a., 3 Bahnhöfe, Germany VK, Spur H0 u.a., Blech, teilw. LM, Z 2-3
HWN, Bub a.o., 3 Railway Stations, Germany pw, gauge h0 a.o., tin, part. paint d., C 2-3
Egger, Konvolut Lok + Zubehör, W.-Germany, Spur N, Kst, Okt Z 1-, Z 1-
Egger, Bundle Loco + Accessories, W.-Germany, gauge N, plastic, box C 1-, C 1-
3 Brücken, Germany, Spur H0, Okt Z 1, Z 1
3 Bridges, Germany, gauge H0, box C 1, C 1
Märklin, 3 Signale, Germany VK, 12-28 cm, LM
Märklin, 3 Signals, Germany pw, paint d.
Bub u.a., 4 Eisenbahn Gebäude, 12,5 - 58 cm, Blech, Z 2+/3
Bub a.o., 4 Railway Buildings, tin, C 2+/3
Märklin, Display, 48x40x58 cm, Kst + Papier, Funktion nicht geprüft, min. beschädigt, teilw, repariert, Z 2-3
Märklin, Display, plastic + paper, function not checked, min. damaged, part. repaired, ...
Märklin, Zugpackung, Germany, Spur H0, Blech, teilw. LM, Okt Z 2-, Z 2
Märklin, Train Package, Germany, gauge H0, tin, part. paint d., box C 2-, C 2
Märklin, Zugpackung 3205, Germany, Spur H0, Blech, min. LM, Okt Z 2+, Z 2+
Märklin, Train Package 3205, Germany, gauge H0, tin, min. paint d., box C 2+, C 2+
Märklin, Zugpackung 3126, Germany, Spur H0, Blech, min. LM, Okt Z 2, Z 2
Märklin, Train Package 3126, Germany, gauge H0, tin, min. paint d., box C 2, C 2
Märklin, Schlafwagen + Speisewagen, Germany VK, Spur 1, LM, 1x Dach neu lackiert, 1x mit Inneneinrichtung, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, Sleeping Car + Dining Car, Germany pw, gauge 1, paint d., 1x ro...
Märklin, Lok mit Tender, Germany VK, Spur 1, Blech, LM durch Dampfantrieb, sonst gut
Märklin, Loco with Tender, Germany pw, gauge 1, tin, paint d. due to steam drive, otherwise good condition
Märklin, Lok RS 65/13081, Germany VK, Spur 1, LM, teilweise farblich ausgebessert, Z 2
Märklin, Loco RS 65/13081, Germany pw, gauge 1, paint d., partially colour repaired
Märklin, Lok mit Tender + 4 Wagen, uralt, Germany VK, Spur 0, Elektro Antrieb nicht geprüft, teilweise min. LM,
Märklin, Loco with Tender + 4 Wagon, age old, Germany pw, gauge 0, electrical drive ...
Märklin, Lok 1021 mit Tender, Germany VK, UW hakt, min. LM,teilweise farblich ausgebessert
Märklin, Loco 1021 with Tender, Germany pw, cw is stuck, min. paint d., partially colour repainted,
Liliput + Roco, 2 Loks Spur H0, Z 1-/2+
Liliput + Roco, 2 Locos Gauge H0, Z 1-/2+
Märklin, Konvolut Loks + Zubehör, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Kst, Druckguss, gemischter Zustand
Märklin, Bundle Locos + Accessories, W.-Germany, gauge H0, plastic, diecast, mixed condition
Märklin, 3 Personenwagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, teilw. LM, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, 3 Passenger Cars, Germany pw, gauge 0, part. paint d., please inspect
Liliput, Konvolut Waggons, Austria, Spur H0, Kst, Z 1-
Liliput, Bundle Wagons, Austria, gauge H0, plastic, C 1-
Gely, 6 Bahnsteigfiguren + Gepäckwagen, Germany, 4-5 cm, Druckguss + Masse, LM am Wagen, Z 1-/2-3
Gely, 6 Railway Figures + Baggage Cart, Germany, diecast, composite, paint d. on cart, C 1-/2-3
Märklin, 3 Lampen, Germany VK, 25 cm, min. LM, meist guter Zustand
Märklin, 3 Lamps, Germany pw, min. paint d., mostly good condition
Bub, Märklin u.a., Eisenbahn Zubehör + 5 Wagen, Blech
Bub, Märklin a.o., Railway Accessories + 5 Wagon, tin
Märklin, Packung 29785, Germany, Spur H0, Kst, Okt Z 1-, Z 1-
Märklin, Box 29785, Germany, gauge H0, plastic, box C 1-, C 1-
Trix, Konvolut Lok + Waggons, Germany VK, Spur H0, Blech, min. LM, Okt Z 1-2, Z 1-2
Trix, Bundle Loco + Wagons, Germany pw, gauge H0, tin, min. paint d., box C 1-2, C 1-2
Eisenbahnfiguren + Telefonzelle, teilw. LM
Railway Figures + Telephone Box, part. paint d.
Märklin, Zugpackung "50 Jahre H0", W.-Germany, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, Train Package "50 Jahre H0", W.-Germany, box C 1, C 1
Piko, Atlas u.a.: Konvolut Loks, Rivarossi Waggons + Schienen, Italy, DDR, Austria, Spur H0, Kst, Okt Z 1-, Z 1/1-
Piko, Atlas a.o., Bundle Locos, Rivarossi Wagons + Tracks, Italy, GDR, Austria, ga...
Trix, 2 Loks, Trafo + Waggons, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Kst, Okt Z 1-, Z 1
Trix, 2 Locos, Transformer + Wagons, W.-Germany, gauge H0, plastic, box C 1-, C 1
Märklin u.a., Eisenbahn Zubehör, Germany VK, meist guter Zustand
Märklin a.o., Railway Accessories, Germany pw, mostly good condition
Märklin, 3 Güterwagen + Tunnel 2519 B, Spur 0, Blech, teilw. LM, Z 2+/2-
Märklin, 3 Freight Wagons + Tunnel 2519 B, gauge 0, tin, part. paint d., C 2+/2-
Liliput, Großes Konvolut Triebwagen, Waggons, Packungen u.a., Austria, Spur H0, Kst, Okt Z 2, Z 1/1-
Liliput, Large Bundle Railcars, Wagons, Packages a.o., Austria, gauge H0, plastic, box C 2, C 1/...
Märklin, Konvolut Mini Club 4 Packungen, Bausätze, Schienen, Trafo, Waggons + 4 Loks, W.-Germany, Spur Z, Okt Z 1-2, Packungen nicht vollständig !, Z 1/2
Märklin, Bundle Mini Club 4 Packages, Const...
Rivarossi, 3 Packungen + Waggons, Italy, Spur N, Kst, Z 1
Rivarosi, 3 Packages + Wagons, Italy, gauge N, plastic, C 1
Märklin, Lok + Wagen, W.-Germany, Spur 0, sehr umfangreich, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, Loco + Wagon, W.-Germany, gauge 0, very extensive, please inspect
Kibri, Brawa: Konvolut Triebwagen, Häuser, Kräne + VW Bus DB, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Kst, Okt Z 1/1-, Z 1/1-
Kibri, Brawa: Bundle Railcars, Buildings, Cranes + VW Bus DB, gaue H0, plastic, box C 1/1-...
Konvolut Eisenbahn, Wagen + Gebäude, Spur 0, gemischter Zustand, bitte besichtigen
Bundle Railway, Wagons + Buildings, auge 0, mixed condition, please inspect
Bing, Bahnhof + Halle, Germany VK, 24 + 24 cm, LM
Bing, Railway Station + Hall, Germany pw, paint d.
Fleischmann, Konvolut Piccolo 6 Loks + Waggons, W.-Germany, Kst, Okt Z 2, Z 1
Fleischmann, Bundle Piccolo 6 Locos + Wagons, W.-Germany, plastic, box C 2, C 1
LGB, 2 Loks, 7 Waggons + Schaltpult, W.-Germany, Spur G, Kst, Okt Z 1-, 3x 3041, 5075, 2030, 4032, 4040 Aral, 2060 H, 3019 N + 3530, Z 1
LGB, 2 Locos, 7 Wagons + Conrol Panel, W.-Germany, gauge G, ...
LGB, Konvolut Lok + Waggons, W.-Germany, Spur G, Okt Z 1-2, 3x 3013, 2x 3008, 2x 3007, 1x3063 + 1x 2095, Z 1
LGB, Bundle Loco + Wagons, W.-Germany, gauge G, box C 1-2, 3x 3013, 2x 3008, 2x 3007, 1x...
LGB, Faller: Konvolut Lok, 7 Waggons + Zubehör, W.-Germany, Spur G, Kst, Okt Z 1-2, 2017, 5012 Super, 1030, 2x 5075, Faller 4016, 4060, 4061, 2x 3060, 4010, 3050 + 4064, Z 1
LGB, Faller: Bundle Loc...
LGB, Start Set, Schienen + 4 Bausätze, W.-Germany, Spur G, Kst, Okt Z 1-, 12x 1500 W, 12x 1060 W + 20301, Z 1
LGB, Starter Kit, Tracks + 4 Construction Kits, W.-Germany, gauge G, plastic, box C 1-,...
LGB, Faller: 1 Lok + 10 Waggons + Faller Trafo, W.-Germany, Spur G, Kst, Lok mit Schaumstoffresten, Okt Z 1-2, 2090, 4066,4061, 4030,4033,Trafo 4016, 3x 4041, 3019N + 2x 4021, Z 1-
LGB, Faller: 1 L...
LGB, 12 Waggons, Lok, Trafo, Schienen + Figuren, W.-Germany, Spur G, Kst, Okt Z 1-2, 2050, 3530, 5x 4043, 4046, 4047, 4045, 4044, 2001, 12x 1008 W, 3x1215 W + Trafo 104 Super, Z 1
LGB, 12 Wagons, L...
Fleischmann, Konvolut 5 Triebwagen, 4 Loks, 24 Waggons + Schienen, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Kst, Okt Z 1-, Z 1
Fleischmann, Bundle 5 Railcars, 4 Locos, 24 Wagons + Tracks, W.-Germany, gauge H0, plastic...
Märklin, Lok R 910 + 4 Wagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, UW ok, 1 Dach neu lackiert, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, Loco R 910 + 4 Wagons, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, cw ok, 1 roof repainted, otherwise...
LGB, 2 Loks, Waggon, Schienen, Weichen + Figuren, W.-Germany, Spur G, Kst, 2x Schaumstoffreste, Okt Z 1-, 3600, 2036, 12x 1500 W, 12x 1100 W, 2x 1215 W, 5029, 2x 1205 W, 1055, 5012 Super + 2033, Z 1- ...
LGB, Lok, 5 Waggons, Schranke + Figuren, W.-Germany, Spur G, Kst, 1x Schaumstoffreste, Okt Z 1-, 2080 S, 5065, 4067,4068, 4062, 4063 + 4042, Z 1-
LGB, Loco, 5 Wagons, Barrier + Figures, W.-Germany,...
Märklin, Lampe, Germany VK, 35 cm, Blech, LM
Märklin, Lamp, Germany pw, tin, paint d.