Märklin, Zugpackung 3126, Germany, Spur H0, Blech, min. LM, Okt Z 2, Z 2
Märklin, Train Package 3126, Germany, gauge H0, tin, min. paint d., box C 2, C 2
Märklin, Zugpackung 3205, Germany, Spur H0, Blech, min. LM, Okt Z 2+, Z 2+
Märklin, Train Package 3205, Germany, gauge H0, tin, min. paint d., box C 2+, C 2+
Märklin, Zugpackung, Germany, Spur H0, Blech, teilw. LM, Okt Z 2-, Z 2
Märklin, Train Package, Germany, gauge H0, tin, part. paint d., box C 2-, C 2
Märklin, Display, 48x40x58 cm, Kst + Papier, Funktion nicht geprüft, min. beschädigt, teilw, repariert, Z 2-3
Bub u.a., 4 Eisenbahn Gebäude, 12,5 - 58 cm, Blech, Z 2+/3
Bub a.o., 4 Railway Buildings, tin, C 2+/3
Märklin, 3 Signale, Germany VK, 12-28 cm, LM
Märklin, 3 Signals, Germany pw, paint d.
3 Brücken, Germany, Spur H0, Okt Z 1, Z 1
3 Bridges, Germany, gauge H0, box C 1, C 1
Egger, Konvolut Lok + Zubehör, W.-Germany, Spur N, Kst, Okt Z 1-, Z 1-
Egger, Bundle Loco + Accessories, W.-Germany, gauge N, plastic, box C 1-, C 1-
HWN, Bub u.a., 3 Bahnhöfe, Germany VK, Spur H0 u.a., Blech, teilw. LM, Z 2-3