Steiff, Gänseliesel + Gans um 1910, Germany VK, 32 cm, schöner Originalzustand
Steiff, Gänseliesel + Goose around 1910, Germany pw, nice original condition
Käthe Kruse Puppe "Du Mein", W.-Germany, 74 cm, Okt Z 1-, neuwerig
Doll Käthe Kruse "Du Mein", W.-Germany, box C 1-, as new
Käthe Kruse Puppe "Nadine", W.-Germany, 47 cm, Okt Z 2-, neuwertig
Doll Käthe Kruse "Nadine", W.-Germany, box C 2-, as new
Steiff, Micki für Schaufenster, W.-Germany, 54 cm, Z 1-
Steiff, Micki for Shop Window, W.-Germany, C 1-
Käthe Kruse Puppe "Deter", W.-Germany, 33 cm, Okt Z 1, neuwertig
Doll Käthe Kruse "Deter", W.-Germany, box C 1, as new
Erzgebirge, Santa Claus on wooden Socle (Container), Germany pw, C 1-
Steiff, Hase auf Holländer, Germany, 22 cm, Altersspuren
Steiff, Rabbit on Vehicle, Germany, traces of age
Erzgebirge, 2 Container " Mr. and Mrs. Rabbit", Germany pw, papermache, C 1
Steiff, Hund "Foxi", W.-Germany, 20 cm, mit Knopf, Schild + Fahne, Z 1
Steiff, Dog "Foxi", W.-Germany, with sign, button + flag, C 1
Käthe Kruse Puppe "Astrid", W.-Germany, 25 cm, Okt Z 1, neuwertig
Doll Käthe Kruse "Astrid", W.-Germany, box C 1, as new
Käthe Kruse Puppe "Die kleine Nienburgerin", W.-Germany, 25 cm, Okt Z 1, neuwertig
Doll Käthe Kruse "Die kleine Nienburgerin", W.-Germany, box C 1, as new
Schuco, Yes No Bär, W.-Germany, 33 cm, 1 Fuß beschädigt, sonst guter Zustand
Schuco, Yes No Bear, W.-Germany, 1 foot damaged, otherwise good condition
Schuco, A Hörnchen + B Hörnchen, W.-Germany, 22 cm, Z 1
Schuco, A Hörnchen + B Hörnchen, W.-Germany, C 1
Matrosenpärchen, Germany VK, 14 cm, Porzellan, Okt Z 1, Z 1-
Sailor Couple, Germany pw, out of porcelain, box C 1, C 1-
6 Porzellanpuppen, Germany VK, 10-16 cm, Z 1/1-
6 Porcelain Dolls, Germany pw, C 1/1-
Schildkröt, Puppe 22 "Christel", 21 cm, Kst, Z 1
Schildkröt, Doll 22 "Christel", plastic, C 1
3 Berlin Bären, 2x 14 cm + 1x 24 cm, Z 1-
3 Bears "Berlin", C 1-