Märklin, Liliput Zug, Germany VK, 38 cm, Blech, Antrieb ok, min. LM, Z 2+
Märklin, Liliput Train, Germany pw, tin, drive ok, min. paint d., C 2+
Günthermann, Affe mit Hund, Germany VK, 23 cm, altersbedingte LM, sonst sehr guter Zustand
Günthermann, Monkey with Dog, Germany pw, age related paint d., otherwise very good condition
Märklin, Lok RV 12890, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, altersbedingte LM, guter Originalzustand
Märklin, Loco RV 12890, Germany pw, gauge 0, age related paint d., good original condition
Bandai, Isetta, Japan, 16,5 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, Okt Z 1, seltene Farbe und Box, Z 1
Bandai, Isetta, Japan, tin, friction ok, box C 1, rare color and box, C 1
Gescha, Porsche mit Hund (Autolux), W.-Germany, 22 cm, Blech, min. LM, sonst guter Zustand
Gescha, Porsche with Dog (Autolux), W.-Germany, tin, min. paint d., otherwise good condition
Schuco, Rollfix 1085, W.-Germany, 26 cm, Antrieb ok, Okt Z 2, Z 1
Schuco, Rollfix 1085, W.-Germany, Antrieb ok, box C 2, C 2
Tippco, Militärmotorrad, Germany VK, 20 cm, Blech, UW ok, teilw. LM, Z 2
Tippco, Military Motorbike, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, part. paint d., C 2
Märklin, Straßenbahnanhänger, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, LM, sehr selten, guter Originalzustand
Märklin, Tram's Trailer, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, paint d., very rare, good original condition
S.H., Space Station, Japan, 29 cm, Blech, Bat. Antrieb nicht geprüft, min. LM, Okt Z 2-3, Z 2+
S.H., Space Station, Japan, tin, bat. drive not checked, min. paint d., box C 2-3, C 2+
Lehmann, Auto Onkel (New Century Cycle), Germany VK, 13 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Okt Z 2+ (Deckel: 1 Seite fehlt), Z 1-
Tippco, Flugzeug, Germany VK, 41 cm, Blech, UW ok, altersbedingte LM, sonst guter Zustand
Tippco, Plane, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, age related paint d., otherwise good condition
Bing, Antriebsmodell DAMO Windmühle, Germany VK, 36 cm, Blech, min. LM am Sockel, sehr selten, Müller aus Fenster schauend, Z 2+
Märklin, Schaukel, Germany VK, 19 cm, altersbedingte LM, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, Swing, Germany pw, age related paint d., otherwise good condition
Wiking, VW Brezel Käfer + Karosserie, W.-Germany, 10 cm, Kst, Stoßstange abgebrochen, seltene Farbe transparent blau, guter Zustand
Märklin, D 1020 mit Tender uralt, Germany VK, Spur 0, LM, min. Ausbesserungen am Kessel
Märklin, D 1020 with Tender age old, Germany pw, gauge 0, paint d., boiler minimally refinished
Hehr, E Lok "Krokodil", Germany, Spur 0, Antrieb ok, mit Märklin Logos, Z 1-
Hehr, Electric Loco "Krokodil", Germany, gauge 0, drive ok, with Märklin emblem, C 1-
Märklin, Lok E 4021 mit 3 Achs Tender E 1801, Germany VK, Spur 1, 52 cm, Antrieb ok, min. LM, guter Originalzustand
Bing, Großer Bahnhof, Germany VK, 58x30 cm, Blech, min. LM, Okt Z 2+, Z 1-2
Bing, Large Railway Station, Germany pw, tin, min. paint d., box C 2+, C 1-2
Märklin, Zug, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 2/2-
Märklin, Train, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, cw ok, paint d., C 2/2-
Bing, Balljunge, Germany VK, 19 cm, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z 2 (teilw. restauriert), min. Lötstellen + ausgebessert, sonst guter Zustand