Märklin, Bedürfnisanstalt 2593 (1919-1925), Germany VK, 10x10 cm, min. LM, sonst sehr guter Zustand
Märklin, Toilet 2593 (1919-1925), Germany pw, min. paint d., otherwise very good condition
Märklin u.a., Telefonzelle + Trinkwasserbrunnen, Germany VK, 12 + 15,5 cm hoch, Blech, LM, Z 2-
Märklin a.o., Telephone Box + Drinking Fountain, Germany pw, tin, paint d., C 2-
Märklin, Zugpackung Lok R 890, Tender + 4 Wagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, UW ok, Okt Z 2+, gemischter Zustand, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, Bahnhof 2001 F (1930-1932), Germany VK, 40x16 cm, Blech, min. LM, Z 2
Märklin, Railway Station 2001 F (1930-1932), Germany pw, tin, min. paint d., C 2
Märklin, Tunnel 2518/0, Germany VK, 27 cm, Blech, min. LM, Z 2+
Märklin, Tunnel 2518/0, Germany pw, tin, min. paint d., C 2+
Märklin, Lok R 66/12921, Spur 1, LM, unrestaurierter Originalzustand
Märklin, Loco R 66/12921, gauge 1, paint d., not restored, original condition
Märklin, 3 Güterwagen, Germany VK, Spur 1, teilw. LM, teilw. farblich ausgebessert, bitte besichtigen
Märklin u.a., Konvolut Schilder, Fundgrube, bitte besichtigen
Märklin a.o., Bundle Signs, treasure trove, please inspect
Bing, Brücke, Germany VK, Spur 1, 80 cm, Blech, min. LM, Z 2
Bing, Bridge, Germany pw, gauge 1, tin, min. paint d., C 2
Issmayer, Station Haus, Germany, 15x9x15 cm, Blech, LM, Z 3
Issmayer, Station House, Germany, tin, paint d., C 3
Issmayer, Station Haus, Germany, 15x9x15 cm, Blech, min. LM, Z 2+
Issmayer, Station House, Germany, tin, min. paint d., C 2+
Metafot, Adler Zug mit 2 Wagen, Germany, Spur 1, neuwertig, Okt mit Altersspuren
Metafot, Adler Train + 2 Wagons, Germany, gauge 1, as new, box with traces of age